Frekvenstavler

B5
N/NS

S B 6
H 3
R K T 5 3
K E B 9 8 7 3
  S E 8 5 4
  H E T 5 2
  R D B 7
  K T 2
TABLES K T 9 7 2
H D 7 4
R 9 8 2
K D 4
 S D 3
H K B 9 8 6
R E 6 4
K K 6 5
Spil B 5
Antal Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
2 N 3K   9 110   6
1 S 2H   7   100 2
1 S 2NT   7   100 2
2 S 3H   7   200 -4
2 S 2H   6   200 -4
B6
Ø/ØV

S D T 9 8 3
H K B 5 3
R 9
K 9 8 7
  S E 2
  H E 9 8 7 2
  R K 2
  K D 5 4 2
TABLES B 7 6 5
H D T 4
R B T 6 4
K K T
 S K 4
H 6
R E D 8 7 5 3
K E B 6 3
Spil B 6
Antal Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
1 V 3H   7 200   7
1 S 3K   10 130   5
1 S 3R   9 110   3
2 S 3K   7   100 -1
1 S 3R   7   100 -1
1 N 2NT   5   150 -5
1 S 4R D 7   500 -7
B7
S/Alle

S D 9 5 2
H B 5 2
R K B 7 4
K K 5
  S E K
  H 6
  R D 8 5 3
  K T 9 8 7 6 2
TABLES B 7 3
H E D 3
R T 6 2
K E D B 3
 S T 8 6 4
H K T 9 8 7 4
R E 9
K 4
Spil B 7
Antal Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
1 Ø 4K   9 100   6
1 Ø 5K   10 100   6
2 Ø 3K   10   130 0
1 Ø 4K   10   130 0
1 V 3K   10   130 0
1 S 3H   7   200 -5
1 Ø 3NT   9   600 -7
B8
V/-

S D 2
H 7
R K D 6 5 3 2
K K D 6 5
  S K 9 6
  H B T 9 8 3
  R E 7
  K E 3 2
TABLES T 7 4 3
H K 4
R T 9 8 4
K B 7 4
 S E B 8 5
H E D 6 5 2
R B
K T 9 8
Spil B 8
Antal Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
1 S 2NT   8 120   7
1 N 3R   9 110   5
1 V 2H D 7 100   3
2 S 3NT   8   50 0
3 S 3NT   7   100 -5

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 16 Claus Pedersen - Poul Erik Koefoed
ØV 9 Erik Mortensen - Birger Madsen
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 S 2H   6   200 -4
B6 S 3R   7   100 -1
B7 Ø 3K   10   130 0
B8 V 2H D 7 100   3
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2
Bord 2
NS 8 Ruth Westh - Ole Larsen
ØV 10 Peter Braid - Jørgen Sonne
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 S 3H   7   200 -4
B6 V 3H   7 200   7
B7 Ø 4K   9 100   6
B8 N 3R   9 110   5
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 3
NS 11 Ingelise Kofoed - Marianne Madsen
ØV 7 Poul Aksel Eriksen - Kenni Holm
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 S 2NT   7   100 2
B6 S 3K   7   100 -1
B7 V 3K   10   130 0
B8 S 3NT   7   100 -5
Score (NS) : -4 (ØV) : 4
Bord 4
NS 12 Gunnar Schou - Jens Frandsen
ØV 6 Merethe Koefoed - Jens Schow
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 N 3K   9 110   6
B6 N 2NT   5   150 -5
B7 Ø 5K   10 100   6
B8 S 3NT   8   50 0
Score (NS) : 7 (ØV) : -7
Bord 5
NS 13 Mogens Hansen - Eivin Kofoed
ØV 5 Peter Malling - Bjarne Andersen
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 N 3K   9 110   6
B6 S 3R   9 110   3
B7 Ø 3NT   9   600 -7
B8 S 3NT   8   50 0
Score (NS) : 2 (ØV) : -2
Bord 6
NS 14 Poul Hansen - Henrik Ibsen
ØV 4 Leif Rømer - Lasse Brandt Nielsen
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 S 2H   7   100 2
B6 S 3K   7   100 -1
B7 S 3H   7   200 -5
B8 S 3NT   7   100 -5
Score (NS) : -9 (ØV) : 9
Bord 7
NS 3 Axel Koefoed - Peter Skafte
ØV 15 Hans Aage Munch - Arne Folkmann
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 S 2H   6   200 -4
B6 S 3K   10 130   5
B7 Ø 3K   10   130 0
B8 S 2NT   8 120   7
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 8
NS 1 Grethe Christofferse - Arne Christoffersen
ØV 2 Gert Hansen - Carlo Dideriksen
Spil Kontrakt S NS ØV Resultat
B5 S 3H   7   200 -4
B6 S 4R D 7   500 -7
B7 Ø 4K   10   130 0
B8 S 3NT   7   100 -5
Score (NS) : -16 (ØV) : 16

Distrikt Bornholm
Folmer Nielsen
07.01.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard