Sektionsresultater : Sektion D

Resultat : Sektion D
Nr. Par Klub Score Plac. %
17 Niels Krøjgaard - Jens Ove Henneberg Århus 160 1 64.04
40 Jørgen Hansen - Nils Mønsted Århus 93 2 58.16
23 Peter Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg KBH 84 3 57.37
25 Ib Axelsen - Kristian Valsted Skanderborg 77 4 56.75
20 Henrik Caspersen - Tom Nørgaard Århus 74 5 56.49
26 Lars Blakset - Mathias Bruun KBH 64 6 55.61
38 Lars W. Pedersen - Boje Henriksen Århus 64 6 55.61
7 Thorvald Aagaard - Morten Jepsen KBH 61 8 55.35
10 Villy Dam - Otto Dahl Vejle 55 9 54.82
9 Nadia Bekkouche - Henrik Binderkrantz KBH 53 10 54.65
35 Frank Paaskesen - Helge Hesselberg Hillerød BK 30 11 52.63
5 Karsten Jensen - Torben Dalsgaard Viborg 27 12 52.37
28 Steen Winkler - Claus Sørensen Esbjerg 19 13 51.67
19 Bjarne Hansen - Torben Værum Nord 12 14 51.05
37 Anders Hagen - Thomas Vang Larsen KBH 9 15 50.79
4 Mads Krøjgaard - Arne Mohr Århus 7 16 50.61
16 H.C.Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard Vejle 6 17 50.53
30 Torben Ebbesen - Flemming Jørgensen Vejle 2 18 50.18
36 Andreas Marquardsen - Thomas Berg Mouton 1 19 50.09
2 Ib Christian Bank - Brian Skjønnemann KBH 0 20 50.00
21 Peter Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe Spar 2 0 20 50.00
11 Jan Petersen - Arne Petersen Kalundborg -5 22 49.56
1 Lauge Schäffer - Jens Auken KBH -8 23 49.30
27 Leif Øgaard - Michael Mulvad Spar Dame -10 24 49.12
24 Palle Reimann - Jens Ole Jensen Esbjerg -17 25 48.51
29 Kaj Sørensen - Rudi Bjerregaard Spar Dame -18 26 48.42
12 Ejgild Johansen - Lars Nielsen Vejle -20 27 48.25
14 Freddi Brøndum - Christian Brøndum Brovst -25 28 47.81
22 H.C.Graversen - Poul Clemmensen Nord -26 29 47.72
8 Svend Erik Eriksen - Jørgen Priess Morsø -32 30 47.19
31 Søren Fritzbøger - Steffen Holm Pedersen KBH -34 31 47.02
6 Bent Lüthcke - Lars Mathiasen Hillerød BK -40 32 46.49
13 Carsten Sørensen - John Møller Jepsen Esbjerg -50 33 45.61
39 Søren B. Jørgensen - Peter Jacobsen Rødovre -50 33 45.61
18 Kasper Konow - Michael Askgaard KBH -77 35 43.25
3 Paul Hansen - Henrik Ipsen Bornholm -87 36 42.37
32 Kim Arentsen - Henrik Smedemark Fjends -88 37 42.28
34 Bo Engel Olsen - Casper Klink Vestegnens -99 38 41.32
33 Bent Pedersen - Flemming Pedersen Odder -101 39 41.14
15 Niels Foged - Steen B. Andersen Centerklub. -123 40 39.21

Esbjerg Bridgecenter
Kent Triel
19.04.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard