Frekvenstavler

A1
N/-

S T 8 5 3
H E D 8
R D 9 8 3
K T 2
  S K 4
  H T 9 4 3
  R B 5 2
  K B 9 6 5
TABLES D B 9 7
H B 7 6 2
R E
K K D 7 4
 S E 6 2
H K 5
R K T 7 6 4
K E 8 3
Spil A 1
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 150   9
4 130   4
2 110   -2
1   50 -5
1   110 -7
1   150 -9
A2
Ø/NS

S B T
H E K T
R E B 9 7 3
K D 8 6
  S 8 7 5
  H 9 7 4
  R T 8 2
  K B T 7 3
TABLES K D 9 6 3 2
H D 6
R 6 4
K E 5 4
 S E 4
H B 8 5 3 2
R K D 5
K K 9 2
Spil A 2
Antal NS ØV Resultat
5 680   5
1 620   -1
1 600   -3
2 170   -6
1 150   -9
A3
S/ØV

S T 4
H B T 9 8 3
R T 6 2
K E 9 4
  S K 6 5 2
  H K 5 4
  R E 9
  K D T 7 6
TABLES E B 7
H D 7
R K D 8 7 4
K K 8 3
 S D 9 8 3
H E 6 2
R B 5 3
K B 5 2
Spil A 3
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 200   8
1 100   5
1   180 3
3   630 -1
3   660 -7

Spilresultater

A1
N/-

S T 8 5 3
H E D 8
R D 9 8 3
K T 2
  S K 4
  H T 9 4 3
  R B 5 2
  K B 9 6 5
TABLES D B 9 7
H B 7 6 2
R E
K K D 7 4
 S E 6 2
H K 5
R K T 7 6 4
K E 8 3
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
150   9
2 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
130   4
3 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
130   4
4 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  110 -7
5 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
110   -2
6 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
110   -2
7 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
130   4
8 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  50 -5
9 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
130   4
10 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  150 -9
A2
Ø/NS

S B T
H E K T
R E B 9 7 3
K D 8 6
  S 8 7 5
  H 9 7 4
  R T 8 2
  K B T 7 3
TABLES K D 9 6 3 2
H D 6
R 6 4
K E 5 4
 S E 4
H B 8 5 3 2
R K D 5
K K 9 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
680   5
2 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
170   -6
3 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
680   5
4 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
600   -3
5 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
170   -6
6 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
680   5
7 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
680   5
8 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
150   -9
9 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
680   5
10 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
620   -1
A3
S/ØV

S T 4
H B T 9 8 3
R T 6 2
K E 9 4
  S K 6 5 2
  H K 5 4
  R E 9
  K D T 7 6
TABLES E B 7
H D 7
R K D 8 7 4
K K 8 3
 S D 9 8 3
H E 6 2
R B 5 3
K B 5 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  180 3
2 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  660 -7
3 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
  630 -1
4 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  630 -1
5 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
200   8
6 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
200   8
7 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
  660 -7
8 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  630 -1
9 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
100   5
10 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  660 -7

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 150   9
A2 680   5
A3   180 3
Score (NS) : 17 (ØV) : -17
Bord 2
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 130   4
A2 170   -6
A3   660 -7
Score (NS) : -9 (ØV) : 9
Bord 3
NS 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
ØV 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 130   4
A2 680   5
A3   630 -1
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 4
NS 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1   110 -7
A2 600   -3
A3   630 -1
Score (NS) : -11 (ØV) : 11
Bord 5
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 110   -2
A2 170   -6
A3 200   8
Score (NS) : 0 (ØV) : 0
Bord 6
NS 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
ØV 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 110   -2
A2 680   5
A3 200   8
Score (NS) : 11 (ØV) : -11
Bord 7
NS 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
ØV 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 130   4
A2 680   5
A3   660 -7
Score (NS) : 2 (ØV) : -2
Bord 8
NS 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
ØV 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1   50 -5
A2 150   -9
A3   630 -1
Score (NS) : -15 (ØV) : 15
Bord 9
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1 130   4
A2 680   5
A3 100   5
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 10
NS 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
ØV 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A1   150 -9
A2 620   -1
A3   660 -7
Score (NS) : -17 (ØV) : 17

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard