Frekvenstavler

A10
Ø/Alle

S 7 5
H K D 6 5 4
R B 6 3 2
K E 7
  S K T 8
  H E B T 2
  R 9 4
  K K D 5 3
TABLES D B 6 3 2
H 9 8
R K T 5
K T 8 2
 S E 9 4
H 7 3
R E D 8 7
K B 9 6 4
Spil A10
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 200   9
2 110   6
1 100   3
2 90   0
1   80 -3
1   110 -5
1   120 -7
1   140 -9
A11
S/-

S T 9 2
H B 9 5 4
R T 6
K T 6 5 3
  S E D B
  H K T 6
  R E B 5 3
  K K 9 4
TABLES K 7 6 4
H D 7
R D 7 2
K B 8 7 2
 S 8 5 3
H E 8 3 2
R K 9 8 4
K E D
Spil A11
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 50   8
1   120 5
1   180 3
3   400 -1
2   420 -6
1   460 -9
A12
V/NS

S D 3
H E 9 6 3 2
R D 8 3
K E 8 3
  S 6
  H B 7
  R E K T 9 5 2
  K K B T 4
TABLES B T 8
H K T 8
R B 7 4
K D 9 7 6
 S E K 9 7 5 4 2
H D 5 4
R 6
K 5 2
Spil A12
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 650   8
1 620   5
4 140   0
1 50   -5
2   200 -8

Spilresultater

A10
Ø/Alle

S 7 5
H K D 6 5 4
R B 6 3 2
K E 7
  S K T 8
  H E B T 2
  R 9 4
  K K D 5 3
TABLES D B 6 3 2
H 9 8
R K T 5
K T 8 2
 S E 9 4
H 7 3
R E D 8 7
K B 9 6 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  140 -9
2 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  80 -3
3 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
90   0
4 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
200   9
5 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
110   6
6 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  110 -5
7 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
90   0
8 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
100   3
9 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
110   6
10 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  120 -7
A11
S/-

S T 9 2
H B 9 5 4
R T 6
K T 6 5 3
  S E D B
  H K T 6
  R E B 5 3
  K K 9 4
TABLES K 7 6 4
H D 7
R D 7 2
K B 8 7 2
 S 8 5 3
H E 8 3 2
R K 9 8 4
K E D
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  400 -1
2 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  420 -6
3 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  180 3
4 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  420 -6
5 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  400 -1
6 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  460 -9
7 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
50   8
8 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  120 5
9 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
50   8
10 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  400 -1
A12
V/NS

S D 3
H E 9 6 3 2
R D 8 3
K E 8 3
  S 6
  H B 7
  R E K T 9 5 2
  K K B T 4
TABLES B T 8
H K T 8
R B 7 4
K D 9 7 6
 S E K 9 7 5 4 2
H D 5 4
R 6
K 5 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
140   0
2 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
50   -5
3 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
140   0
4 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
620   5
5 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
650   8
6 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  200 -8
7 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
140   0
8 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
140   0
9 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
650   8
10 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  200 -8

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10   140 -9
A11   400 -1
A12 140   0
Score (NS) : -10 (ØV) : 10
Bord 2
NS 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10   80 -3
A11   420 -6
A12 50   -5
Score (NS) : -14 (ØV) : 14
Bord 3
NS 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10 90   0
A11   180 3
A12 140   0
Score (NS) : 3 (ØV) : -3
Bord 4
NS 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
ØV 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10 200   9
A11   420 -6
A12 620   5
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 5
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10 110   6
A11   400 -1
A12 650   8
Score (NS) : 13 (ØV) : -13
Bord 6
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10   110 -5
A11   460 -9
A12   200 -8
Score (NS) : -22 (ØV) : 22
Bord 7
NS 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
ØV 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10 90   0
A11 50   8
A12 140   0
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 8
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10 100   3
A11   120 5
A12 140   0
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 9
NS 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10 110   6
A11 50   8
A12 650   8
Score (NS) : 22 (ØV) : -22
Bord 10
NS 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A10   120 -7
A11   400 -1
A12   200 -8
Score (NS) : -16 (ØV) : 16

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard