Frekvenstavler

A13
N/Alle

S 2
H E B T 9 8 5
R T 3
K K D 7 3
  S E B T 4
  H 7 4
  R K D 7 6
  K 9 5 2
TABLES K 8 6 3
H K 3 2
R B 2
K E B T 6
 S D 9 7 5
H D 6
R E 9 8 5 4
K 8 4
Spil A13
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 870   9
2 200   6
1 110   3
1 100   1
1   100 -1
1   140 -3
2   170 -6
1   300 -9
A14
Ø/-

S 4
H E D 7 3
R E 9 6
K B T 6 5 3
  S E D 7 5 3
  H B T 8 6
  R K 4
  K E 7
TABLES 9 6
H 9 5 4
R B T 7 5 3 2
K K 2
 S K B T 8 2
H K 2
R D 8
K D 9 8 4
Spil A14
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 260   9
3 130   5
1 110   1
1 100   -1
1 90   -3
1 50   -5
1   100 -7
1   200 -9
A15
S/NS

S D 5
H E K B 2
R E D B 6 3
K B 5
  S T 4
  H 8 7 5 3
  R T 9 8 7 5
  K D 2
TABLES E 9 8
H D 6 4
R K
K E K T 7 6 3
 S K B 7 6 3 2
H T 9
R 4 2
K 9 8 4
Spil A15
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 800   9
1 500   7
3 50   3
2   100 -2
2   200 -6
1   300 -9

Spilresultater

A13
N/Alle

S 2
H E B T 9 8 5
R T 3
K K D 7 3
  S E B T 4
  H 7 4
  R K D 7 6
  K 9 5 2
TABLES K 8 6 3
H K 3 2
R B 2
K E B T 6
 S D 9 7 5
H D 6
R E 9 8 5 4
K 8 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  300 -9
2 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
  170 -6
3 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  100 -1
4 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  140 -3
5 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
870   9
6 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  170 -6
7 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
110   3
8 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
200   6
9 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
200   6
10 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
100   1
A14
Ø/-

S 4
H E D 7 3
R E 9 6
K B T 6 5 3
  S E D 7 5 3
  H B T 8 6
  R K 4
  K E 7
TABLES 9 6
H 9 5 4
R B T 7 5 3 2
K K 2
 S K B T 8 2
H K 2
R D 8
K D 9 8 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
110   1
2 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
90   -3
3 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
130   5
4 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
100   -1
5 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
50   -5
6 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
130   5
7 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
130   5
8 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
260   9
9 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  200 -9
10 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  100 -7
A15
S/NS

S D 5
H E K B 2
R E D B 6 3
K B 5
  S T 4
  H 8 7 5 3
  R T 9 8 7 5
  K D 2
TABLES E 9 8
H D 6 4
R K
K E K T 7 6 3
 S K B 7 6 3 2
H T 9
R 4 2
K 9 8 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
500   7
2 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
50   3
3 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  200 -6
4 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
50   3
5 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  200 -6
6 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  100 -2
7 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
50   3
8 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
800   9
9 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  300 -9
10 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  100 -2

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13   300 -9
A14 110   1
A15 500   7
Score (NS) : -1 (ØV) : 1
Bord 2
NS 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
ØV 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13   170 -6
A14 90   -3
A15 50   3
Score (NS) : -6 (ØV) : 6
Bord 3
NS 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
ØV 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13   100 -1
A14 130   5
A15   200 -6
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2
Bord 4
NS 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13   140 -3
A14 100   -1
A15 50   3
Score (NS) : -1 (ØV) : 1
Bord 5
NS 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
ØV 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13 870   9
A14 50   -5
A15   200 -6
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2
Bord 6
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13   170 -6
A14 130   5
A15   100 -2
Score (NS) : -3 (ØV) : 3
Bord 7
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13 110   3
A14 130   5
A15 50   3
Score (NS) : 11 (ØV) : -11
Bord 8
NS 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13 200   6
A14 260   9
A15 800   9
Score (NS) : 24 (ØV) : -24
Bord 9
NS 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
ØV 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13 200   6
A14   200 -9
A15   300 -9
Score (NS) : -12 (ØV) : 12
Bord 10
NS 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A13 100   1
A14   100 -7
A15   100 -2
Score (NS) : -8 (ØV) : 8

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard