Frekvenstavler

A16
V/ØV

S 9 5
H K 9 8 6 3
R E 2
K E D 3 2
  S E K D 4 2
  H B
  R B T 4
  K 9 7 5 4
TABLES B 7 6
H T 7 5 4 2
R 9 8
K B 8 6
 S T 8 3
H E D
R K D 7 6 5 3
K K T
Spil A16
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 420   8
3 150   3
2 140   -2
1 120   -5
2   50 -8
A17
N/-

S E D B 4 3
H K 6
R 6 2
K T 6 5 2
  S K
  H E D T 8 3
  R B T 9 8
  K K B 7
TABLES T 9 8 2
H 5 2
R K 7 4
K E D 9 8
 S 7 6 5
H B 9 7 4
R E D 5 3
K 4 3
Spil A17
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 200   9
5 100   3
2 50   -4
1   50 -7
1   120 -9
A18
Ø/NS

S B 9 7 3
H 8 3 2
R K 7
K K B 6 2
  S E 8 4
  H K D 9 7 6
  R 6
  K D 5 4 3
TABLES D 5 2
H E T
R E B 8 4 2
K E T 8
 S K T 6
H B 5 4
R D T 9 5 3
K 9 7
Spil A18
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 50   9
1   180 7
3   400 3
3   430 -3
2   460 -8

Spilresultater

A16
V/ØV

S 9 5
H K 9 8 6 3
R E 2
K E D 3 2
  S E K D 4 2
  H B
  R B T 4
  K 9 7 5 4
TABLES B 7 6
H T 7 5 4 2
R 9 8
K B 8 6
 S T 8 3
H E D
R K D 7 6 5 3
K K T
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
150   3
2 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
150   3
3 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  50 -8
4 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
420   8
5 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
120   -5
6 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
140   -2
7 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
420   8
8 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
140   -2
9 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
150   3
10 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  50 -8
A17
N/-

S E D B 4 3
H K 6
R 6 2
K T 6 5 2
  S K
  H E D T 8 3
  R B T 9 8
  K K B 7
TABLES T 9 8 2
H 5 2
R K 7 4
K E D 9 8
 S 7 6 5
H B 9 7 4
R E D 5 3
K 4 3
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
50   -4
2 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
100   3
3 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
100   3
4 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
100   3
5 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
50   -4
6 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  50 -7
7 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
100   3
8 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
200   9
9 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
100   3
10 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  120 -9
A18
Ø/NS

S B 9 7 3
H 8 3 2
R K 7
K K B 6 2
  S E 8 4
  H K D 9 7 6
  R 6
  K D 5 4 3
TABLES D 5 2
H E T
R E B 8 4 2
K E T 8
 S K T 6
H B 5 4
R D T 9 5 3
K 9 7
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
50   9
2 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
  180 7
3 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  430 -3
4 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  400 3
5 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  460 -8
6 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  400 3
7 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
  400 3
8 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  430 -3
9 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  430 -3
10 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  460 -8

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 150   3
A17 50   -4
A18 50   9
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 2
NS 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
ØV 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 150   3
A17 100   3
A18   180 7
Score (NS) : 13 (ØV) : -13
Bord 3
NS 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
ØV 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16   50 -8
A17 100   3
A18   430 -3
Score (NS) : -8 (ØV) : 8
Bord 4
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 420   8
A17 100   3
A18   400 3
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 5
NS 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
ØV 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 120   -5
A17 50   -4
A18   460 -8
Score (NS) : -17 (ØV) : 17
Bord 6
NS 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 140   -2
A17   50 -7
A18   400 3
Score (NS) : -6 (ØV) : 6
Bord 7
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 420   8
A17 100   3
A18   400 3
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 8
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 140   -2
A17 200   9
A18   430 -3
Score (NS) : 4 (ØV) : -4
Bord 9
NS 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16 150   3
A17 100   3
A18   430 -3
Score (NS) : 3 (ØV) : -3
Bord 10
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A16   50 -8
A17   120 -9
A18   460 -8
Score (NS) : -25 (ØV) : 25

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard