Frekvenstavler

A19
S/ØV

S 7 4 2
H E B T 9 6
R 9 7
K B 8 5
  S D 6
  H K 5
  R E D B 4
  K E D 9 7 6
TABLES K B 9
H D 4 3 2
R K 3 2
K T 3 2
 S E T 8 5 3
H 8 7
R T 8 6 5
K K 4
Spil A19
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 200   9
2 100   6
1   130 3
6   630 -4
A20
V/Alle

S 9 5 4
H T 4 2
R E T
K K B 8 7 3
  S D B T 6
  H 6 5
  R K 8 6 3
  K T 6 2
TABLES E K 3
H E K B 7
R D 9 7 5
K E 5
 S 8 7 2
H D 9 8 3
R B 4 2
K D 9 4
Spil A20
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 200   8
2 100   4
3   600 -1
1   630 -5
2   660 -8
A21
N/NS

S T 9 8 6
H D 7 6
R K B 4 3
K D 9
  S B
  H E B 8 4
  R T 6
  K E K T 6 5 3
TABLES K 7
H K T 5 3 2
R 9 7 5
K 8 7 2
 S E D 5 4 3 2
H 9
R E D 8 2
K B 4
Spil A21
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 650   9
4 620   4
1 170   -1
3   100 -5
1   550 -9

Spilresultater

A19
S/ØV

S 7 4 2
H E B T 9 6
R 9 7
K B 8 5
  S D 6
  H K 5
  R E D B 4
  K E D 9 7 6
TABLES K B 9
H D 4 3 2
R K 3 2
K T 3 2
 S E T 8 5 3
H 8 7
R T 8 6 5
K K 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
200   9
2 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  130 3
3 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  630 -4
4 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  630 -4
5 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  630 -4
6 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
100   6
7 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  630 -4
8 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  630 -4
9 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
100   6
10 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  630 -4
A20
V/Alle

S 9 5 4
H T 4 2
R E T
K K B 8 7 3
  S D B T 6
  H 6 5
  R K 8 6 3
  K T 6 2
TABLES E K 3
H E K B 7
R D 9 7 5
K E 5
 S 8 7 2
H D 9 8 3
R B 4 2
K D 9 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
  600 -1
2 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
100   4
3 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
200   8
4 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  660 -8
5 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  660 -8
6 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
100   4
7 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  630 -5
8 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  600 -1
9 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
  600 -1
10 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
200   8
A21
N/NS

S T 9 8 6
H D 7 6
R K B 4 3
K D 9
  S B
  H E B 8 4
  R T 6
  K E K T 6 5 3
TABLES K 7
H K T 5 3 2
R 9 7 5
K 8 7 2
 S E D 5 4 3 2
H 9
R E D 8 2
K B 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
620   4
2 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
620   4
3 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  550 -9
4 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
620   4
5 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
650   9
6 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
  100 -5
7 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
620   4
8 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  100 -5
9 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
  100 -5
10 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
170   -1

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19 200   9
A20   600 -1
A21 620   4
Score (NS) : 12 (ØV) : -12
Bord 2
NS 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
ØV 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   130 3
A20 100   4
A21 620   4
Score (NS) : 11 (ØV) : -11
Bord 3
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   630 -4
A20 200   8
A21   550 -9
Score (NS) : -5 (ØV) : 5
Bord 4
NS 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
ØV 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   630 -4
A20   660 -8
A21 620   4
Score (NS) : -8 (ØV) : 8
Bord 5
NS 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   630 -4
A20   660 -8
A21 650   9
Score (NS) : -3 (ØV) : 3
Bord 6
NS 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19 100   6
A20 100   4
A21   100 -5
Score (NS) : 5 (ØV) : -5
Bord 7
NS 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   630 -4
A20   630 -5
A21 620   4
Score (NS) : -5 (ØV) : 5
Bord 8
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   630 -4
A20   600 -1
A21   100 -5
Score (NS) : -10 (ØV) : 10
Bord 9
NS 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
ØV 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19 100   6
A20   600 -1
A21   100 -5
Score (NS) : 0 (ØV) : 0
Bord 10
NS 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
ØV 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A19   630 -4
A20 200   8
A21 170   -1
Score (NS) : 3 (ØV) : -3

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard