Frekvenstavler

A22
Ø/ØV

S D B 5 2
H 4 3
R 9 7
K K T 5 3 2
  S K T 7 4
  H D 5 2
  R E K D 6 2
  K 7
TABLES 8 6
H K 9 6
R B T 5 4 3
K D 9 6
 S E 9 3
H E B T 8 7
R 8
K E B 8 4
Spil A22
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1   50 9
2   100 6
1   110 3
6   130 -4
A23
S/Alle

S E K 8 5
H E T
R K B 5 4
K K 5 4
  S D T 3
  H K D 7 3
  R T 7 2
  K D 9 8
TABLES B 9 6 2
H B 9 6 5 2
R 8 6
K 3 2
 S 7 4
H 8 4
R E D 9 3
K E B T 7 6
Spil A23
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 1370   9
3 690   5
1 660   1
4 600   -4
1 150   -9
A24
V/-

S T 3 2
H E 9 7 5
R 9 5 4
K 7 6 3
  S E B
  H 6 3
  R 8 6
  K K D B T 8 4 2
TABLES 8 7 6 4
H K D B 4
R E T 7
K 9 5
 S K D 9 5
H T 8 2
R K D B 3 2
K E
Spil A24
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1   50 9
1   110 7
5   130 1
1   150 -5
1   400 -7
1   800 -9

Spilresultater

A22
Ø/ØV

S D B 5 2
H 4 3
R 9 7
K K T 5 3 2
  S K T 7 4
  H D 5 2
  R E K D 6 2
  K 7
TABLES 8 6
H K 9 6
R B T 5 4 3
K D 9 6
 S E 9 3
H E B T 8 7
R 8
K E B 8 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  130 -4
2 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  130 -4
3 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
  100 6
4 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  130 -4
5 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
  130 -4
6 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  130 -4
7 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  130 -4
8 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  50 9
9 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  110 3
10 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  100 6
A23
S/Alle

S E K 8 5
H E T
R K B 5 4
K K 5 4
  S D T 3
  H K D 7 3
  R T 7 2
  K D 9 8
TABLES B 9 6 2
H B 9 6 5 2
R 8 6
K 3 2
 S 7 4
H 8 4
R E D 9 3
K E B T 7 6
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
660   1
2 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
690   5
3 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
150   -9
4 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
600   -4
5 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
600   -4
6 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
600   -4
7 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
1370   9
8 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
600   -4
9 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
690   5
10 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
690   5
A24
V/-

S T 3 2
H E 9 7 5
R 9 5 4
K 7 6 3
  S E B
  H 6 3
  R 8 6
  K K D B T 8 4 2
TABLES 8 7 6 4
H K D B 4
R E T 7
K 9 5
 S K D 9 5
H T 8 2
R K D B 3 2
K E
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  150 -5
2 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  110 7
3 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
  130 1
4 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  130 1
5 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
  130 1
6 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  800 -9
7 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  50 9
8 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  400 -7
9 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  130 1
10 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  130 1

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   130 -4
A23 660   1
A24   150 -5
Score (NS) : -8 (ØV) : 8
Bord 2
NS 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
ØV 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   130 -4
A23 690   5
A24   110 7
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 3
NS 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
ØV 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   100 6
A23 150   -9
A24   130 1
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2
Bord 4
NS 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   130 -4
A23 600   -4
A24   130 1
Score (NS) : -7 (ØV) : 7
Bord 5
NS 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   130 -4
A23 600   -4
A24   130 1
Score (NS) : -7 (ØV) : 7
Bord 6
NS 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   130 -4
A23 600   -4
A24   800 -9
Score (NS) : -17 (ØV) : 17
Bord 7
NS 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   130 -4
A23 1370   9
A24   50 9
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 8
NS 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   50 9
A23 600   -4
A24   400 -7
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2
Bord 9
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   110 3
A23 690   5
A24   130 1
Score (NS) : 9 (ØV) : -9
Bord 10
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
A22   100 6
A23 690   5
A24   130 1
Score (NS) : 12 (ØV) : -12

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard