Frekvenstavler

B1
N/-

S D 7
H K D T 8 6 5
R 7 5 4
K E B
  S K 6 3 2
  H B 9 2
  R D 9 8 3
  K 9 8
TABLES E B 5 4
H E
R E 6 2
K D T 5 3 2
 S T 9 8
H 7 4 3
R K B T
K K 7 6 4
Spil B 1
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 470   9
1 100   7
1   50 5
2   100 2
3   140 -3
1   170 -7
1   200 -9
B2
Ø/NS

S 7 4
H E T 5 4 2
R K 6 2
K 6 4 3
  S D 8
  H K 9 3
  R E D B 9 7
  K K 5 2
TABLES B T 9 6 5 3 2
H B 8 7 6
R 8
K B
 S E K
H D
R T 5 4 3
K E D T 9 8 7
Spil B 2
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 150   9
1 130   7
1 110   5
3 100   1
2   140 -4
1   200 -7
1   420 -9
B3
S/ØV

S E 6 5 2
H D T 9 7 3
R 4
K 8 7 6
  S D 3
  H E 8
  R D B T 8 7 2
  K K 5 4
TABLES K 9
H K B 4 2
R E 9 5 3
K E D 2
 S B T 8 7 4
H 6 5
R K 6
K B T 9 3
Spil B 3
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 200   9
3 100   5
4   600 -2
2   660 -8

Spilresultater

B1
N/-

S D 7
H K D T 8 6 5
R 7 5 4
K E B
  S K 6 3 2
  H B 9 2
  R D 9 8 3
  K 9 8
TABLES E B 5 4
H E
R E 6 2
K D T 5 3 2
 S T 9 8
H 7 4 3
R K B T
K K 7 6 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  170 -7
2 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  100 2
3 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  140 -3
4 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
  50 5
5 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  140 -3
6 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
100   7
7 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  200 -9
8 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
470   9
9 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  100 2
10 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  140 -3
B2
Ø/NS

S 7 4
H E T 5 4 2
R K 6 2
K 6 4 3
  S D 8
  H K 9 3
  R E D B 9 7
  K K 5 2
TABLES B T 9 6 5 3 2
H B 8 7 6
R 8
K B
 S E K
H D
R T 5 4 3
K E D T 9 8 7
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  140 -4
2 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
130   7
3 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  140 -4
4 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
110   5
5 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
100   1
6 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
100   1
7 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  420 -9
8 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  200 -7
9 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
100   1
10 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
150   9
B3
S/ØV

S E 6 5 2
H D T 9 7 3
R 4
K 8 7 6
  S D 3
  H E 8
  R D B T 8 7 2
  K K 5 4
TABLES K 9
H K B 4 2
R E 9 5 3
K E D 2
 S B T 8 7 4
H 6 5
R K 6
K B T 9 3
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
100   5
2 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  600 -2
3 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
200   9
4 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
100   5
5 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  600 -2
6 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  600 -2
7 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  660 -8
8 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
100   5
9 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  660 -8
10 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  600 -2

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   170 -7
B2   140 -4
B3 100   5
Score (NS) : -6 (ØV) : 6
Bord 2
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   100 2
B2 130   7
B3   600 -2
Score (NS) : 7 (ØV) : -7
Bord 3
NS 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
ØV 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   140 -3
B2   140 -4
B3 200   9
Score (NS) : 2 (ØV) : -2
Bord 4
NS 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
ØV 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   50 5
B2 110   5
B3 100   5
Score (NS) : 15 (ØV) : -15
Bord 5
NS 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   140 -3
B2 100   1
B3   600 -2
Score (NS) : -4 (ØV) : 4
Bord 6
NS 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1 100   7
B2 100   1
B3   600 -2
Score (NS) : 6 (ØV) : -6
Bord 7
NS 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
ØV 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   200 -9
B2   420 -9
B3   660 -8
Score (NS) : -26 (ØV) : 26
Bord 8
NS 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1 470   9
B2   200 -7
B3 100   5
Score (NS) : 7 (ØV) : -7
Bord 9
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   100 2
B2 100   1
B3   660 -8
Score (NS) : -5 (ØV) : 5
Bord 10
NS 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
ØV 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B1   140 -3
B2 150   9
B3   600 -2
Score (NS) : 4 (ØV) : -4

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard