Frekvenstavler

B10
Ø/Alle

S D T 8 7 6
H K
R E 9 5 4 3
K T 4
  S E
  H E D 9 6 3 2
  R T 8 7 6
  K 8 2
TABLES K 9 4 3
H 8 5
R D B
K K D 7 5 3
 S B 5 2
H B T 7 4
R K 2
K E B 9 6
Spil B10
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 400   9
4 200   4
2 100   -2
2   100 -6
1   140 -9
B11
S/-

S 7 5 2
H E 9 8 3
R E 7 4 3
K E T
  S K T 4
  H B T 5 2
  R K D T 6
  K 9 3
TABLES D B 8 6
H K 7 6
R 8 2
K B 8 4 2
 S E 9 3
H D 4
R B 9 5
K K D 7 6 5
Spil B11
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 500   9
1 120   7
1 110   5
2 90   2
1 Pass   -1
2   50 -4
2   100 -8
B12
V/NS

S B 8 5
H K B 7 2
R T 6 4
K E B 5
  S 9
  H 9 8 6 5
  R D 9 8 5
  K D 9 7 3
TABLES K T 2
H E D 4
R K B 7 3 2
K T 8
 S E D 7 6 4 3
H T 3
R E
K K 6 4 2
Spil B12
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 620   8
1 500   5
1 300   3
3 170   -1
1 50   -5
2   100 -8

Spilresultater

B10
Ø/Alle

S D T 8 7 6
H K
R E 9 5 4 3
K T 4
  S E
  H E D 9 6 3 2
  R T 8 7 6
  K 8 2
TABLES K 9 4 3
H 8 5
R D B
K K D 7 5 3
 S B 5 2
H B T 7 4
R K 2
K E B 9 6
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
200   4
2 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
200   4
3 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
200   4
4 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
100   -2
5 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  100 -6
6 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
  100 -6
7 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
100   -2
8 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
400   9
9 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  140 -9
10 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
200   4
B11
S/-

S 7 5 2
H E 9 8 3
R E 7 4 3
K E T
  S K T 4
  H B T 5 2
  R K D T 6
  K 9 3
TABLES D B 8 6
H K 7 6
R 8 2
K B 8 4 2
 S E 9 3
H D 4
R B 9 5
K K D 7 6 5
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Pass   -1
2 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  50 -4
3 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
90   2
4 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  50 -4
5 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
500   9
6 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
90   2
7 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  100 -8
8 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
110   5
9 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
120   7
10 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  100 -8
B12
V/NS

S B 8 5
H K B 7 2
R T 6 4
K E B 5
  S 9
  H 9 8 6 5
  R D 9 8 5
  K D 9 7 3
TABLES K T 2
H E D 4
R K B 7 3 2
K T 8
 S E D 7 6 4 3
H T 3
R E
K K 6 4 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  100 -8
2 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
620   8
3 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
620   8
4 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
  100 -8
5 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
170   -1
6 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
170   -1
7 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
300   3
8 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
500   5
9 Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
170   -1
10 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
50   -5

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 200   4
B11 Pass   -1
B12   100 -8
Score (NS) : -5 (ØV) : 5
Bord 2
NS 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 200   4
B11   50 -4
B12 620   8
Score (NS) : 8 (ØV) : -8
Bord 3
NS 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 200   4
B11 90   2
B12 620   8
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 4
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 100   -2
B11   50 -4
B12   100 -8
Score (NS) : -14 (ØV) : 14
Bord 5
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10   100 -6
B11 500   9
B12 170   -1
Score (NS) : 2 (ØV) : -2
Bord 6
NS 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
ØV 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10   100 -6
B11 90   2
B12 170   -1
Score (NS) : -5 (ØV) : 5
Bord 7
NS 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
ØV 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 100   -2
B11   100 -8
B12 300   3
Score (NS) : -7 (ØV) : 7
Bord 8
NS 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
ØV 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 400   9
B11 110   5
B12 500   5
Score (NS) : 19 (ØV) : -19
Bord 9
NS 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10   140 -9
B11 120   7
B12 170   -1
Score (NS) : -3 (ØV) : 3
Bord 10
NS 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
ØV 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B10 200   4
B11   100 -8
B12 50   -5
Score (NS) : -9 (ØV) : 9

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard