Frekvenstavler

B13
N/Alle

S B T 7 4 2
H B 5
R K B
K B 8 5 3
  S E 6 5
  H D T
  R E T 6 3
  K E D 7 6
TABLES K D 9 8
H E 9
R D 7 5 4
K K T 2
 S 3
H K 8 7 6 4 3 2
R 9 8 2
K 9 4
Spil B13
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 100   9
1   130 7
3   600 3
1   620 -1
2   660 -4
2   690 -8
B14
Ø/-

S 3 2
H D B 8 5
R E D 8
K T 7 5 4
  S E B 4
  H E T 6
  R 6 5 4 3 2
  K 8 2
TABLES T 8 7 6
H 9 7 3
R K B 7
K E B 9
 S K D 9 5
H K 4 2
R T 9
K K D 6 3
Spil B14
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 300   9
3 150   5
1 120   1
1 110   -1
3 90   -5
1   150 -9
B15
S/NS

S B T 9 6 3
H T 6 4
R 8 7 6 3
K E
  S D 8
  H E K D 2
  R D 5 4
  K K 8 5 4
TABLES E 7 5
H 9 5 3
R K T 2
K B T 6 3
 S K 4 2
H B 8 7
R E B 9
K D 9 7 2
Spil B15
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 100   8
2 50   4
1   120 1
4   150 -4
1   400 -9

Spilresultater

B13
N/Alle

S B T 7 4 2
H B 5
R K B
K B 8 5 3
  S E 6 5
  H D T
  R E T 6 3
  K E D 7 6
TABLES K D 9 8
H E 9
R D 7 5 4
K K T 2
 S 3
H K 8 7 6 4 3 2
R 9 8 2
K 9 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  600 3
2 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  600 3
3 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
  690 -8
4 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
  600 3
5 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
100   9
6 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  660 -4
7 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  660 -4
8 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  620 -1
9 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
  690 -8
10 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  130 7
B14
Ø/-

S 3 2
H D B 8 5
R E D 8
K T 7 5 4
  S E B 4
  H E T 6
  R 6 5 4 3 2
  K 8 2
TABLES T 8 7 6
H 9 7 3
R K B 7
K E B 9
 S K D 9 5
H K 4 2
R T 9
K K D 6 3
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
110   -1
2 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
120   1
3 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
90   -5
4 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
150   5
5 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
90   -5
6 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
150   5
7 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
90   -5
8 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  150 -9
9 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
150   5
10 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
300   9
B15
S/NS

S B T 9 6 3
H T 6 4
R 8 7 6 3
K E
  S D 8
  H E K D 2
  R D 5 4
  K K 8 5 4
TABLES E 7 5
H 9 5 3
R K T 2
K B T 6 3
 S K 4 2
H B 8 7
R E B 9
K D 9 7 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
100   8
2 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  150 -4
3 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
  150 -4
4 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
50   4
5 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
  150 -4
6 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
100   8
7 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  400 -9
8 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  120 1
9 Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
50   4
10 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  150 -4

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   600 3
B14 110   -1
B15 100   8
Score (NS) : 10 (ØV) : -10
Bord 2
NS 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   600 3
B14 120   1
B15   150 -4
Score (NS) : 0 (ØV) : 0
Bord 3
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   690 -8
B14 90   -5
B15   150 -4
Score (NS) : -17 (ØV) : 17
Bord 4
NS 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
ØV 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   600 3
B14 150   5
B15 50   4
Score (NS) : 12 (ØV) : -12
Bord 5
NS 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
ØV 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13 100   9
B14 90   -5
B15   150 -4
Score (NS) : 0 (ØV) : 0
Bord 6
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   660 -4
B14 150   5
B15 100   8
Score (NS) : 9 (ØV) : -9
Bord 7
NS 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
ØV 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   660 -4
B14 90   -5
B15   400 -9
Score (NS) : -18 (ØV) : 18
Bord 8
NS 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   620 -1
B14   150 -9
B15   120 1
Score (NS) : -9 (ØV) : 9
Bord 9
NS 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
ØV 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   690 -8
B14 150   5
B15 50   4
Score (NS) : 1 (ØV) : -1
Bord 10
NS 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
ØV 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B13   130 7
B14 300   9
B15   150 -4
Score (NS) : 12 (ØV) : -12

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard