Frekvenstavler

B16
V/ØV

S B 2
H K D 9 8
R E 6 5 4
K K D B
  S E 8 4
  H E B 7
  R D 9 3
  K E 8 3 2
TABLES K D T 7
H 6 5 4 3
R K B 8
K 9 5
 S 9 6 5 3
H T 2
R T 7 2
K T 7 6 4
Spil B16
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 200   9
4 100   4
1   50 -1
2   100 -4
2   150 -8
B17
N/-

S E T
H K D T 7 5 3
R 5 4
K E D 6
  S D 6 2
  H E 2
  R T 9 7 6
  K B T 7 3
TABLES K B 9 7 4
H B 6 4
R 3
K K 9 5 4
 S 8 5 3
H 9 8
R E K D B 8 2
K 8 2
Spil B17
Antal NS ØV Resultat
2 140   8
3   50 3
3   100 -3
2   150 -8
B18
Ø/NS

S E 3
H E D B T 6
R 7 6 4 2
K B 7
  S K D 9 8 5
  H 8 7 4
  R 9
  K E K 9 8
TABLES T 7 4
H 9 2
R D 8 5
K D T 5 4 2
 S B 6 2
H K 5 3
R E K B T 3
K 6 3
Spil B18
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 650   9
2 620   6
1 200   3
3 170   -1
1 140   -5
1 110   -7
1   200 -9

Spilresultater

B16
V/ØV

S B 2
H K D 9 8
R E 6 5 4
K K D B
  S E 8 4
  H E B 7
  R D 9 3
  K E 8 3 2
TABLES K D T 7
H 6 5 4 3
R K B 8
K 9 5
 S 9 6 5 3
H T 2
R T 7 2
K T 7 6 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
100   4
2 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  150 -8
3 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  50 -1
4 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
100   4
5 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  150 -8
6 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
200   9
7 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  100 -4
8 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
100   4
9 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
  100 -4
10 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
100   4
B17
N/-

S E T
H K D T 7 5 3
R 5 4
K E D 6
  S D 6 2
  H E 2
  R T 9 7 6
  K B T 7 3
TABLES K B 9 7 4
H B 6 4
R 3
K K 9 5 4
 S 8 5 3
H 9 8
R E K D B 8 2
K 8 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  150 -8
2 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  150 -8
3 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
140   8
4 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
140   8
5 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
  100 -3
6 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  50 3
7 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  100 -3
8 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  100 -3
9 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
  50 3
10 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  50 3
B18
Ø/NS

S E 3
H E D B T 6
R 7 6 4 2
K B 7
  S K D 9 8 5
  H 8 7 4
  R 9
  K E K 9 8
TABLES T 7 4
H 9 2
R D 8 5
K D T 5 4 2
 S B 6 2
H K 5 3
R E K B T 3
K 6 3
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
170   -1
2 Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
170   -1
3 Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
650   9
4 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
110   -7
5 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
170   -1
6 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
140   -5
7 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
620   6
8 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
200   3
9 Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
620   6
10 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  200 -9

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16 100   4
B17   150 -8
B18 170   -1
Score (NS) : -5 (ØV) : 5
Bord 2
NS 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
ØV 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16   150 -8
B17   150 -8
B18 170   -1
Score (NS) : -17 (ØV) : 17
Bord 3
NS 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16   50 -1
B17 140   8
B18 650   9
Score (NS) : 16 (ØV) : -16
Bord 4
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16 100   4
B17 140   8
B18 110   -7
Score (NS) : 5 (ØV) : -5
Bord 5
NS 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
ØV 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16   150 -8
B17   100 -3
B18 170   -1
Score (NS) : -12 (ØV) : 12
Bord 6
NS 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
ØV 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16 200   9
B17   50 3
B18 140   -5
Score (NS) : 7 (ØV) : -7
Bord 7
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16   100 -4
B17   100 -3
B18 620   6
Score (NS) : -1 (ØV) : 1
Bord 8
NS 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
ØV 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16 100   4
B17   100 -3
B18 200   3
Score (NS) : 4 (ØV) : -4
Bord 9
NS 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
ØV 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16   100 -4
B17   50 3
B18 620   6
Score (NS) : 5 (ØV) : -5
Bord 10
NS 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B16 100   4
B17   50 3
B18   200 -9
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard