Frekvenstavler

B19
S/ØV

S 9 8 6 5
H E 9 8 4
R K D 6
K 6 5
  S K 7 2
  H K D 7 5
  R T 8
  K K T 9 4
TABLES E T 3
H B T 6 2
R 7 4 3 2
K E 8
 S D B 4
H 3
R E B 9 5
K D B 7 3 2
Spil B19
Antal NS ØV Resultat
6 Pass   4
4   50 -6
B20
V/Alle

S T 8 5
H D T 8 7 2
R K 6 3
K K B
  S E 9 7 6 2
  H -
  R 9 8 7
  K E 9 8 3 2
TABLES D 4
H E 9 6 4
R E D B 5 4
K T 7
 S K B 3
H K B 5 3
R T 2
K D 6 5 4
Spil B20
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 670   9
1 110   7
1 Pass   5
1   110 3
2   130 0
1   140 -3
1   150 -5
1   170 -7
1   620 -9
B21
N/NS

S T 7 5 3
H E K 3 2
R T
K D T 6 2
  S E D B 2
  H B 8 4
  R D B 5 4 3
  K 3
TABLES -
H T 9 5
R K 8 7 6 2
K E B 8 7 5
 S K 9 8 6 4
H D 7 6
R E 9
K K 9 4
Spil B21
Antal NS ØV Resultat
4 300   6
1 140   1
1 50   -1
1   130 -3
1   200 -5
1   420 -7
1   650 -9

Spilresultater

B19
S/ØV

S 9 8 6 5
H E 9 8 4
R K D 6
K 6 5
  S K 7 2
  H K D 7 5
  R T 8
  K K T 9 4
TABLES E T 3
H B T 6 2
R 7 4 3 2
K E 8
 S D B 4
H 3
R E B 9 5
K D B 7 3 2
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  50 -6
2 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
Pass   4
3 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
Pass   4
4 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Pass   4
5 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Pass   4
6 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
Pass   4
7 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  50 -6
8 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
  50 -6
9 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Pass   4
10 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
  50 -6
B20
V/Alle

S T 8 5
H D T 8 7 2
R K 6 3
K K B
  S E 9 7 6 2
  H -
  R 9 8 7
  K E 9 8 3 2
TABLES D 4
H E 9 6 4
R E D B 5 4
K T 7
 S K B 3
H K B 5 3
R T 2
K D 6 5 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
670   9
2 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  130 0
3 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  140 -3
4 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
  150 -5
5 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  110 3
6 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  130 0
7 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
Pass   5
8 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
110   7
9 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
  170 -7
10 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
  620 -9
B21
N/NS

S T 7 5 3
H E K 3 2
R T
K D T 6 2
  S E D B 2
  H B 8 4
  R D B 5 4 3
  K 3
TABLES -
H T 9 5
R K 8 7 6 2
K E B 8 7 5
 S K 9 8 6 4
H D 7 6
R E 9
K K 9 4
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
  650 -9
2 Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
300   6
3 Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
  420 -7
4 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
140   1
5 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
  130 -3
6 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
300   6
7 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
  200 -5
8 Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
300   6
9 Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
300   6
10 Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
50   -1

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19   50 -6
B20 670   9
B21   650 -9
Score (NS) : -6 (ØV) : 6
Bord 2
NS 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19 Pass   4
B20   130 0
B21 300   6
Score (NS) : 10 (ØV) : -10
Bord 3
NS 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19 Pass   4
B20   140 -3
B21   420 -7
Score (NS) : -6 (ØV) : 6
Bord 4
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19 Pass   4
B20   150 -5
B21 140   1
Score (NS) : 0 (ØV) : 0
Bord 5
NS 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
ØV 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19 Pass   4
B20   110 3
B21   130 -3
Score (NS) : 4 (ØV) : -4
Bord 6
NS 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19 Pass   4
B20   130 0
B21 300   6
Score (NS) : 10 (ØV) : -10
Bord 7
NS 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
ØV 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19   50 -6
B20 Pass   5
B21   200 -5
Score (NS) : -6 (ØV) : 6
Bord 8
NS 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
ØV 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19   50 -6
B20 110   7
B21 300   6
Score (NS) : 7 (ØV) : -7
Bord 9
NS 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
ØV 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19 Pass   4
B20   170 -7
B21 300   6
Score (NS) : 3 (ØV) : -3
Bord 10
NS 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
ØV 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B19   50 -6
B20   620 -9
B21 50   -1
Score (NS) : -16 (ØV) : 16

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard