Frekvenstavler

B22
Ø/ØV

S K 6
H E D 8 7 5
R K B 8
K 9 8 5
  S B
  H K 9 4
  R D 5
  K E K B T 4 3 2
TABLES D T 9 7 5
H T 2
R T 9 7 6 3
K 6
 S E 8 4 3 2
H B 6 3
R E 4 2
K D 7
Spil B22
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 420   9
1 200   7
5 170   1
1 140   -5
1   100 -7
1   110 -9
B23
S/Alle

S D T 7 6
H 9 8
R E T 4 3
K E D B
  S E 5 4
  H D B 5
  R D B 7 2
  K 9 7 3
TABLES B 9 3
H 7 6
R K 9 8 6 5
K K 4 2
 S K 8 2
H E K T 4 3 2
R -
K T 8 6 5
Spil B23
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 630   9
4 170   4
1 140   -1
3   300 -5
1   400 -9
B24
V/-

S E T 8 7 5
H E 9 6
R 4
K E K 7 2
  S D 9 3
  H K B T
  R E K D
  K T 9 8 5
TABLES B 6 2
H 7 4 2
R B T 9 7 6
K 6 4
 S K 4
H D 8 5 3
R 8 5 3 2
K D B 3
Spil B24
Antal NS ØV Resultat
1 200   9
5 140   3
2 110   -4
1 100   -7
1   50 -9

Spilresultater

B22
Ø/ØV

S K 6
H E D 8 7 5
R K B 8
K 9 8 5
  S B
  H K 9 4
  R D 5
  K E K B T 4 3 2
TABLES D T 9 7 5
H T 2
R T 9 7 6 3
K 6
 S E 8 4 3 2
H B 6 3
R E 4 2
K D 7
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
140   -5
2 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
200   7
3 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  100 -7
4 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
170   1
5 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
  110 -9
6 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
170   1
7 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
170   1
8 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
420   9
9 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
170   1
10 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
170   1
B23
S/Alle

S D T 7 6
H 9 8
R E T 4 3
K E D B
  S E 5 4
  H D B 5
  R D B 7 2
  K 9 7 3
TABLES B 9 3
H 7 6
R K 9 8 6 5
K K 4 2
 S K 8 2
H E K T 4 3 2
R -
K T 8 6 5
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
  400 -9
2 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
170   4
3 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
  300 -5
4 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
140   -1
5 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
630   9
6 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
170   4
7 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
170   4
8 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
  300 -5
9 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  300 -5
10 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
170   4
B24
V/-

S E T 8 7 5
H E 9 6
R 4
K E K 7 2
  S D 9 3
  H K B T
  R E K D
  K T 9 8 5
TABLES B 6 2
H 7 4 2
R B T 9 7 6
K 6 4
 S K 4
H D 8 5 3
R 8 5 3 2
K D B 3
Bord NS ØV NS ØV Resultat
1 Ib Strømmen
Per Sæbø
Birgit Foersom
Jørgen Foersom
140   3
2 Karen Krogh
Orla Hansen
Alice Toomey
Kirsten Petersen
140   3
3 Inge Nielsen
Ole Nielsen
Poul Keis Olsen
Alf Hansen
140   3
4 Allan Grove
Knud Skytte Hansen
Leo Pedersen
Jørgen Andersen
140   3
5 Jørgen Jensen
Bent Christiansen
Sys Koch
Ulrik Biilmann
110   -4
6 Inger Nymann
Henning Schelde
Johanne Aalborg
Helga Belling
100   -7
7 Ruth Elmqvist
Grete Rindahl
Kirsten Gundorff
Nete Karll
110   -4
8 Hans Larsen
Benny Lambæk
Inge Petersen
Hans Petersen
140   3
9 Karen Østergaard
Else Waage
Mogens Jensen
Preben Frost
  50 -9
10 Anne Marie Nielsen
Ernst Nielsen
Kjeld Kladov
Per Broch Christensen
200   9

Bordresultater

Bord 1
NS 20 Ib Strømmen - Per Sæbø
ØV 17 Birgit Foersom - Jørgen Foersom
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 140   -5
B23   400 -9
B24 140   3
Score (NS) : -11 (ØV) : 11
Bord 2
NS 16 Karen Krogh - Orla Hansen
ØV 18 Alice Toomey - Kirsten Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 200   7
B23 170   4
B24 140   3
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14
Bord 3
NS 19 Inge Nielsen - Ole Nielsen
ØV 15 Poul Keis Olsen - Alf Hansen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22   100 -7
B23   300 -5
B24 140   3
Score (NS) : -9 (ØV) : 9
Bord 4
NS 1 Allan Grove - Knud Skytte Hansen
ØV 14 Leo Pedersen - Jørgen Andersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 170   1
B23 140   -1
B24 140   3
Score (NS) : 3 (ØV) : -3
Bord 5
NS 13 Jørgen Jensen - Bent Christiansen
ØV 2 Sys Koch - Ulrik Biilmann
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22   110 -9
B23 630   9
B24 110   -4
Score (NS) : -4 (ØV) : 4
Bord 6
NS 12 Inger Nymann - Henning Schelde
ØV 3 Johanne Aalborg - Helga Belling
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 170   1
B23 170   4
B24 100   -7
Score (NS) : -2 (ØV) : 2
Bord 7
NS 11 Ruth Elmqvist - Grete Rindahl
ØV 4 Kirsten Gundorff - Nete Karll
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 170   1
B23 170   4
B24 110   -4
Score (NS) : 1 (ØV) : -1
Bord 8
NS 10 Hans Larsen - Benny Lambæk
ØV 5 Inge Petersen - Hans Petersen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 420   9
B23   300 -5
B24 140   3
Score (NS) : 7 (ØV) : -7
Bord 9
NS 6 Karen Østergaard - Else Waage
ØV 9 Mogens Jensen - Preben Frost
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 170   1
B23   300 -5
B24   50 -9
Score (NS) : -13 (ØV) : 13
Bord 10
NS 8 Anne Marie Nielsen - Ernst Nielsen
ØV 7 Kjeld Kladov - Per Broch Christensen
Spil NS ØV Resultat
B22 170   1
B23 170   4
B24 200   9
Score (NS) : 14 (ØV) : -14

Møn Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
17.03.2002
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.2B
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard