Standings after board A 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 50 50 1
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 45 45 2
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 13 13 3
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 8 8 4
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 0 5
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 0 5
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 0 5
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 0 5
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -8 -8 9
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -13 -13 10
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -45 -45 11
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin -50 -50 12

Frequency tables

A1
N/-

S K T 7 6 5 4
H Q 6
R A K 6 3
K 7
  S 3
  H K 9 8
  R 8 4
  K A Q 9 8 6 5 2
TABLES Q J 8 2
H A 4 2
R T 9 7
K T 4 3
 S A 9
H J T 7 5 3
R Q J 5 2
K K J
Board A 1
Count NS EW Result
1 100   14
1   50 0
1   100 -7
1   110 -7
2 Board Missing
A2
E/NS

S Q 3 2
H Q J 9 7
R T 8
K J 9 6 2
  S K T 9 5 4
  H A 6 3
  R Q J 6
  K 7 5
TABLES J 7 6
H 5 4
R 9 7 4 3
K K T 8 3
 S A 8
H K T 8 2
R A K 5 2
K A Q 4
Board A 2
Count NS EW Result
1 650   12
2 620   9
1 170   -30
2 Board Missing
A3
S/EW

S A Q 9 5 4 3
H 7 6
R 9 6 2
K Q J
  S 6
  H A J 5 4
  R K Q J T 4
  K T 7 2
TABLES 8
H 9 8 3 2
R 8 7 3
K K 9 8 5 3
 S K J T 7 2
H K Q T
R A 5
K A 6 4
Board A 3
Count NS EW Result
3 450   1
1 420   -3
2 Board Missing
A4
W/All

S 9 6
H A 9 8 7 6
R Q 9 7 2
K A J
  S K J T 4
  H Q 4 3 2
  R J 6 3
  K 7 3
TABLES Q 3 2
H J
R T 5 4
K K Q T 9 5 4
 S A 8 7 5
H K T 5
R A K 8
K 8 6 2
Board A 4
Count NS EW Result
4 650   0
2 Board Missing
A5
N/NS

S A J 5
H T 6
R K 9 7 4
K K Q 6 5
  S Q T 9 7
  H A Q J 8
  R J 8 5 2
  K 7
TABLES K 4 2
H 9 5 2
R A T 3
K A J 3 2
 S 8 6 3
H K 7 4 3
R Q 6
K T 9 8 4
Board A 5
Count NS EW Result
1 100   22
1   150 0
1   200 -6
1   300 -16
2 Board Missing
A6
E/EW

S K 9
H 7 6
R K Q T 9 4
K Q T 5 2
  S A Q 4
  H J 9 4 2
  R 7 6 2
  K K 8 6
TABLES J T 7 6 5 2
H 3
R A 5 3
K A 4 3
 S 8 3
H A K Q T 8 5
R J 8
K J 9 7
Board A 6
Count NS EW Result
2   50 6
1   100 -1
1   200 -11
2 Board Missing

Board results

A1
N/-

S K T 7 6 5 4
H Q 6
R A K 6 3
K 7
  S 3
  H K 9 8
  R 8 4
  K A Q 9 8 6 5 2
TABLES Q J 8 2
H A 4 2
R T 9 7
K T 4 3
 S A 9
H J T 7 5 3
R Q J 5 2
K K J
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  100 -7
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   14
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  110 -7
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  50 0
A2
E/NS

S Q 3 2
H Q J 9 7
R T 8
K J 9 6 2
  S K T 9 5 4
  H A 6 3
  R Q J 6
  K 7 5
TABLES J 7 6
H 5 4
R 9 7 4 3
K K T 8 3
 S A 8
H K T 8 2
R A K 5 2
K A Q 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
170   -30
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
620   9
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
620   9
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
650   12
A3
S/EW

S A Q 9 5 4 3
H 7 6
R 9 6 2
K Q J
  S 6
  H A J 5 4
  R K Q J T 4
  K T 7 2
TABLES 8
H 9 8 3 2
R 8 7 3
K K 9 8 5 3
 S K J T 7 2
H K Q T
R A 5
K A 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
420   -3
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
450   1
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
450   1
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
450   1
A4
W/All

S 9 6
H A 9 8 7 6
R Q 9 7 2
K A J
  S K J T 4
  H Q 4 3 2
  R J 6 3
  K 7 3
TABLES Q 3 2
H J
R T 5 4
K K Q T 9 5 4
 S A 8 7 5
H K T 5
R A K 8
K 8 6 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
650   0
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
650   0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
650   0
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
650   0
A5
N/NS

S A J 5
H T 6
R K 9 7 4
K K Q 6 5
  S Q T 9 7
  H A Q J 8
  R J 8 5 2
  K 7
TABLES K 4 2
H 9 5 2
R A T 3
K A J 3 2
 S 8 6 3
H K 7 4 3
R Q 6
K T 9 8 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  300 -16
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   22
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  150 0
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  200 -6
A6
E/EW

S K 9
H 7 6
R K Q T 9 4
K Q T 5 2
  S A Q 4
  H J 9 4 2
  R 7 6 2
  K K 8 6
TABLES J T 7 6 5 2
H 3
R A 5 3
K A 4 3
 S 8 3
H A K Q T 8 5
R J 8
K J 9 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  50 6
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  100 -1
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  200 -11
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  50 6

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
A1   100 -7
A2 170   -30
A3 420   -3
A4 650   0
A5   300 -16
A6   50 6
Score (NS) : -50 (EW) : 50
Table 2
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
A1 Missing
A2 Missing
A3 Missing
A4 Missing
A5 Missing
A6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
A1 100   14
A2 620   9
A3 450   1
A4 650   0
A5 100   22
A6   100 -1
Score (NS) : 45 (EW) : -45
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
A1   110 -7
A2 620   9
A3 450   1
A4 650   0
A5   150 0
A6   200 -11
Score (NS) : -8 (EW) : 8
Table 5
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
A1 Missing
A2 Missing
A3 Missing
A4 Missing
A5 Missing
A6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
A1   50 0
A2 650   12
A3 450   1
A4 650   0
A5   200 -6
A6   50 6
Score (NS) : 13 (EW) : -13

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard