Standings after board A12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 45 1
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -13 37 2
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 18 18 3
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 13 4
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -1 7 5
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 4 4 6
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim -4 -4 7
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 1 -7 8
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 -13 9
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -18 -18 10
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 13 -37 11
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -45 12

Frequency tables

A7
S/All

S A Q J 8 3
H 6 5
R 8 5
K Q T 9 3
  S -
  H K J T 9 8 7 3
  R J 9
  K A 8 7 6
TABLES 9 6 5 4 2
H 2
R Q 7 4
K K J 5 2
 S K T 7
H A Q 4
R A K T 6 3 2
K 4
Board A 7
Count NS EW Result
1 620   25
1 600   23
1 100   -15
1   200 -33
2 Board Missing
A8
W/-

S Q 9 6 5
H 9 5 4 2
R K 6
K 7 4 3
  S J 7
  H A K 7 6
  R J 5
  K K T 8 6 2
TABLES A 3
H J 3
R A Q 9 8 7 3
K A Q 5
 S K T 8 4 2
H Q T 8
R T 4 2
K J 9
Board A 8
Count NS EW Result
1   490 30
1   920 -8
2   940 -11
2 Board Missing
A9
N/EW

S A 7 6
H A K Q 9
R 4 2
K J 6 5 3
  S 5 4 3
  H J T 7 2
  R T 9 8 7 6 3
  K -
TABLES Q J T 9 8
H 6 5 4 3
R -
K A Q 4 2
 S K 2
H 8
R A K Q J 5
K K T 9 8 7
Board A 9
Count NS EW Result
1 920   32
1 500   0
1 460   -4
1 150   -28
2 Board Missing
A10
E/All

S 7 6
H J T 7 3 2
R K J T 5 4
K 2
  S K 3
  H A
  R A Q 9 8 7 3 2
  K T 7 3
TABLES Q J
H 8 5 4
R 6
K A K Q J 9 6 4
 S A T 9 8 5 4 2
H K Q 9 6
R -
K 8 5
Board A10
Count NS EW Result
1 100   38
2   600 -7
1   800 -24
2 Board Missing
A11
S/-

S K 9 8 3
H T 9 4 3
R 7
K A K 7 2
  S A Q 4
  H A Q 8 2
  R T 6
  K Q J 8 3
TABLES J T 5
H K 5
R A 8 3 2
K T 9 6 5
 S 7 6 2
H J 7 6
R K Q J 9 5 4
K 4
Board A11
Count NS EW Result
1 50   16
2   120 -3
1   200 -10
2 Board Missing
A12
W/NS

S K Q 8
H T 9 6 2
R K Q J T 8
K 8
  S A J 9 7 6 5 4
  H 8
  R 7
  K T 5 3
TABLES T
H K 7 3
R 9 6 5 4 3
K A 9 7 2
 S 2
H A Q J 5 4
R A 2
K K Q J 6 4
Board A12
Count NS EW Result
1 680   3
3 650   -1
2 Board Missing

Board results

A7
S/All

S A Q J 8 3
H 6 5
R 8 5
K Q T 9 3
  S -
  H K J T 9 8 7 3
  R J 9
  K A 8 7 6
TABLES 9 6 5 4 2
H 2
R Q 7 4
K K J 5 2
 S K T 7
H A Q 4
R A K T 6 3 2
K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
620   25
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
600   23
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  200 -33
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   -15
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
A8
W/-

S Q 9 6 5
H 9 5 4 2
R K 6
K 7 4 3
  S J 7
  H A K 7 6
  R J 5
  K K T 8 6 2
TABLES A 3
H J 3
R A Q 9 8 7 3
K A Q 5
 S K T 8 4 2
H Q T 8
R T 4 2
K J 9
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  940 -11
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  920 -8
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  490 30
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  940 -11
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
A9
N/EW

S A 7 6
H A K Q 9
R 4 2
K J 6 5 3
  S 5 4 3
  H J T 7 2
  R T 9 8 7 6 3
  K -
TABLES Q J T 9 8
H 6 5 4 3
R -
K A Q 4 2
 S K 2
H 8
R A K Q J 5
K K T 9 8 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
150   -28
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
460   -4
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
920   32
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
500   0
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
A10
E/All

S 7 6
H J T 7 3 2
R K J T 5 4
K 2
  S K 3
  H A
  R A Q 9 8 7 3 2
  K T 7 3
TABLES Q J
H 8 5 4
R 6
K A K Q J 9 6 4
 S A T 9 8 5 4 2
H K Q 9 6
R -
K 8 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
100   38
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  600 -7
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  800 -24
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  600 -7
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
A11
S/-

S K 9 8 3
H T 9 4 3
R 7
K A K 7 2
  S A Q 4
  H A Q 8 2
  R T 6
  K Q J 8 3
TABLES J T 5
H K 5
R A 8 3 2
K T 9 6 5
 S 7 6 2
H J 7 6
R K Q J 9 5 4
K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  200 -10
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  120 -3
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  120 -3
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
50   16
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
A12
W/NS

S K Q 8
H T 9 6 2
R K Q J T 8
K 8
  S A J 9 7 6 5 4
  H 8
  R 7
  K T 5 3
TABLES T
H K 7 3
R 9 6 5 4 3
K A 9 7 2
 S 2
H A Q J 5 4
R A 2
K K Q J 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
650   -1
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
680   3
3 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
650   -1
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
650   -1
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
A7 620   25
A8   940 -11
A9 150   -28
A10 100   38
A11   200 -10
A12 650   -1
Score (NS) : 13 (EW) : -13
Table 2
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
A7 600   23
A8   920 -8
A9 460   -4
A10   600 -7
A11   120 -3
A12 680   3
Score (NS) : 4 (EW) : -4
Table 3
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
A7 Missing
A8 Missing
A9 Missing
A10 Missing
A11 Missing
A12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
A7   200 -33
A8   490 30
A9 920   32
A10   800 -24
A11   120 -3
A12 650   -1
Score (NS) : 1 (EW) : -1
Table 5
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
A7 100   -15
A8   940 -11
A9 500   0
A10   600 -7
A11 50   16
A12 650   -1
Score (NS) : -18 (EW) : 18
Table 6
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
A7 Missing
A8 Missing
A9 Missing
A10 Missing
A11 Missing
A12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard