Standings after board A18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 37 1
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -8 37 1
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 38 34 3
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -7 11 4
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 23 10 5
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 7 6
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -7 7
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -23 -10 8
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 7 -11 9
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -38 -34 10
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 -37 11
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 8 -37 11

Frequency tables

A13
N/All

S A J 7 3 2
H A T 6 5 4
R 5 4
K 9
  S Q 6 5
  H 9 7
  R Q 8 3
  K K T 8 7 6
TABLES T 9
H Q 8 3 2
R K T 7 2
K A 5 4
 S K 8 4
H K J
R A J 9 6
K Q J 3 2
Board A13
Count NS EW Result
1 660   20
1 650   20
2 170   -20
2 Board Missing
A14
E/-

S K Q 6
H Q 9 6
R Q 5 3 2
K A 7 5
  S T 9 7
  H T
  R K T 9 8 4
  K Q J 9 2
TABLES 8
H 8 7 5 4 3
R J 7 6
K K 8 4 3
 S A J 5 4 3 2
H A K J 2
R A
K T 6
Board A14
Count NS EW Result
1 980   33
3 480   -11
2 Board Missing
A15
S/NS

S J 5 4
H 8 7
R T 6 5 4 2
K J 8 3
  S 9 7 6
  H K Q 6 5 2
  R 8 7 3
  K 7 2
TABLES Q T 3 2
H J T
R A K Q 9
K K Q 9
 S A K 8
H A 9 4 3
R J
K A T 6 5 4
Board A15
Count NS EW Result
1 100   16
1   90 -2
1   110 -5
1   140 -9
2 Board Missing
A16
W/EW

S A K 9
H K T 9 8 2
R J 6 2
K T 8
  S T 7
  H 7 4
  R A Q 9 7 5
  K K Q 5 4
TABLES J 8 4 3
H A 6 5 3
R 8 3
K 9 3 2
 S Q 6 5 2
H Q J
R K T 4
K A J 7 6
Board A16
Count NS EW Result
1 400   23
1 180   2
1 150   -1
1   100 -24
2 Board Missing
A17
N/-

S A 8 5
H A Q T 9
R K J 7 5
K 6 3
  S J T 9 6
  H 2
  R Q T 9 6
  K Q J 5 2
TABLES Q 7 3 2
H 8 6 3
R A 4 2
K K 9 7
 S K 4
H K J 7 5 4
R 8 3
K A T 8 4
Board A17
Count NS EW Result
2 450   2
2 420   -2
2 Board Missing
A18
E/NS

S J 6 5
H K Q J T
R A T 6
K K 9 7
  S A 9 8 7 2
  H 5 4 3
  R Q 9 3
  K T 4
TABLES T 4
H 9 8 7 2
R 8 4 2
K A 8 6 2
 S K Q 3
H A 6
R K J 7 5
K Q J 5 3
Board A18
Count NS EW Result
3 660   1
1 630   -3
2 Board Missing

Board results

A13
N/All

S A J 7 3 2
H A T 6 5 4
R 5 4
K 9
  S Q 6 5
  H 9 7
  R Q 8 3
  K K T 8 7 6
TABLES T 9
H Q 8 3 2
R K T 7 2
K A 5 4
 S K 8 4
H K J
R A J 9 6
K Q J 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
170   -20
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
650   20
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
170   -20
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
660   20
A14
E/-

S K Q 6
H Q 9 6
R Q 5 3 2
K A 7 5
  S T 9 7
  H T
  R K T 9 8 4
  K Q J 9 2
TABLES 8
H 8 7 5 4 3
R J 7 6
K K 8 4 3
 S A J 5 4 3 2
H A K J 2
R A
K T 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
480   -11
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
480   -11
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
480   -11
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
980   33
A15
S/NS

S J 5 4
H 8 7
R T 6 5 4 2
K J 8 3
  S 9 7 6
  H K Q 6 5 2
  R 8 7 3
  K 7 2
TABLES Q T 3 2
H J T
R A K Q 9
K K Q 9
 S A K 8
H A 9 4 3
R J
K A T 6 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  110 -5
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  90 -2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   16
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  140 -9
A16
W/EW

S A K 9
H K T 9 8 2
R J 6 2
K T 8
  S T 7
  H 7 4
  R A Q 9 7 5
  K K Q 5 4
TABLES J 8 4 3
H A 6 5 3
R 8 3
K 9 3 2
 S Q 6 5 2
H Q J
R K T 4
K A J 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
150   -1
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
180   2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
400   23
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  100 -24
A17
N/-

S A 8 5
H A Q T 9
R K J 7 5
K 6 3
  S J T 9 6
  H 2
  R Q T 9 6
  K Q J 5 2
TABLES Q 7 3 2
H 8 6 3
R A 4 2
K K 9 7
 S K 4
H K J 7 5 4
R 8 3
K A T 8 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
420   -2
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
420   -2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
450   2
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
450   2
A18
E/NS

S J 6 5
H K Q J T
R A T 6
K K 9 7
  S A 9 8 7 2
  H 5 4 3
  R Q 9 3
  K T 4
TABLES T 4
H 9 8 7 2
R 8 4 2
K A 8 6 2
 S K Q 3
H A 6
R K J 7 5
K Q J 5 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
2 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
660   1
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
660   1
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
630   -3
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
660   1

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
A13 Missing
A14 Missing
A15 Missing
A16 Missing
A17 Missing
A18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
A13 170   -20
A14 480   -11
A15   110 -5
A16 150   -1
A17 420   -2
A18 660   1
Score (NS) : -38 (EW) : 38
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
A13 650   20
A14 480   -11
A15   90 -2
A16 180   2
A17 420   -2
A18 660   1
Score (NS) : 8 (EW) : -8
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
A13 Missing
A14 Missing
A15 Missing
A16 Missing
A17 Missing
A18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
A13 170   -20
A14 480   -11
A15 100   16
A16 400   23
A17 450   2
A18 630   -3
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 6
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
A13 660   20
A14 980   33
A15   140 -9
A16   100 -24
A17 450   2
A18 660   1
Score (NS) : 23 (EW) : -23

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard