Standings after board B 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 22 59 1
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 37 2
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 34 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 24 34 3
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 18 11 5
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 11 5
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 -10 7
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -24 -17 8
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 16 -18 9
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -18 -29 10
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin -16 -53 11
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -22 -59 12

Frequency tables

B1
N/-

S A 6 4
H K Q 2
R A J 3
K J T 4 2
  S Q J
  H J 6 4
  R 9 6 5 4
  K A K Q 8
TABLES K 9 8
H A 8 3
R K Q T 7
K 7 6 5
 S T 7 5 3 2
H T 9 7 5
R 8 2
K 9 3
Board B 1
Count NS EW Result
1   50 19
1   100 13
1   400 -14
1   430 -18
2 Board Missing
B2
E/NS

S Q J 7 4
H Q 5 4
R 4 3
K A Q 9 5
  S K 8
  H A K 9 7 2
  R 6 2
  K K J 6 4
TABLES A T 9 6 5 3 2
H T 6 3
R 8 7 5
K -
 S -
H J 8
R A K Q J T 9
K T 8 7 3 2
Board B 2
Count NS EW Result
2 750   8
2 600   -8
2 Board Missing
B3
S/EW

S 9 2
H J 6
R K T 5
K Q 9 7 6 5 3
  S K 5 3
  H 7
  R J 8 7 3
  K A K J 8 2
TABLES A Q J 6
H T 9 8 5
R Q 9 6 4
K 4
 S T 8 7 4
H A K Q 4 3 2
R A 2
K T
Board B 3
Count NS EW Result
1 500   20
1 400   10
1 140   -13
1 110   -17
2 Board Missing
B4
W/All

S A T 5
H A 9 8
R 9 8
K K Q T 6 2
  S Q 2
  H Q 3 2
  R A T 5
  K A J 7 4 3
TABLES K 9 8 7
H T 7 4
R J 7 4 3 2
K 9
 S J 6 4 3
H K J 6 5
R K Q 6
K 8 5
Board B 4
Count NS EW Result
1 200   17
1 100   7
2   100 -12
2 Board Missing
B5
N/NS

S A 7
H A 9 5 4 3
R Q 9 4 3
K A 2
  S Q J T 6 3
  H J 8 2
  R K 8 7 2
  K 6
TABLES 5 4 2
H K Q 7
R A J T 6
K K T 7
 S K 9 8
H T 6
R 5
K Q J 9 8 5 4 3
Board B 5
Count NS EW Result
1 150   19
1 50   9
2   200 -14
2 Board Missing
B6
E/EW

S A 4
H Q T 4
R A 9 7
K Q J 8 5 2
  S J T 6 5
  H K 9 7 3 2
  R K T
  K 7 3
TABLES Q 8 7 2
H A 8 5
R Q 8 6 5
K A T
 S K 9 3
H J 6
R J 4 3 2
K K 9 6 4
Board B 6
Count NS EW Result
1 110   16
1   50 0
2   110 -8
2 Board Missing

Board results

B1
N/-

S A 6 4
H K Q 2
R A J 3
K J T 4 2
  S Q J
  H J 6 4
  R 9 6 5 4
  K A K Q 8
TABLES K 9 8
H A 8 3
R K Q T 7
K 7 6 5
 S T 7 5 3 2
H T 9 7 5
R 8 2
K 9 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  400 -14
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  50 19
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 13
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  430 -18
B2
E/NS

S Q J 7 4
H Q 5 4
R 4 3
K A Q 9 5
  S K 8
  H A K 9 7 2
  R 6 2
  K K J 6 4
TABLES A T 9 6 5 3 2
H T 6 3
R 8 7 5
K -
 S -
H J 8
R A K Q J T 9
K T 8 7 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
600   -8
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
750   8
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
600   -8
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
750   8
B3
S/EW

S 9 2
H J 6
R K T 5
K Q 9 7 6 5 3
  S K 5 3
  H 7
  R J 8 7 3
  K A K J 8 2
TABLES A Q J 6
H T 9 8 5
R Q 9 6 4
K 4
 S T 8 7 4
H A K Q 4 3 2
R A 2
K T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
110   -17
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
400   10
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
140   -13
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
500   20
B4
W/All

S A T 5
H A 9 8
R 9 8
K K Q T 6 2
  S Q 2
  H Q 3 2
  R A T 5
  K A J 7 4 3
TABLES K 9 8 7
H T 7 4
R J 7 4 3 2
K 9
 S J 6 4 3
H K J 6 5
R K Q 6
K 8 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  100 -12
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   7
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
200   17
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  100 -12
B5
N/NS

S A 7
H A 9 5 4 3
R Q 9 4 3
K A 2
  S Q J T 6 3
  H J 8 2
  R K 8 7 2
  K 6
TABLES 5 4 2
H K Q 7
R A J T 6
K K T 7
 S K 9 8
H T 6
R 5
K Q J 9 8 5 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
150   19
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  200 -14
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
50   9
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  200 -14
B6
E/EW

S A 4
H Q T 4
R A 9 7
K Q J 8 5 2
  S J T 6 5
  H K 9 7 3 2
  R K T
  K 7 3
TABLES Q 8 7 2
H A 8 5
R Q 8 6 5
K A T
 S K 9 3
H J 6
R J 4 3 2
K K 9 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
110   16
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  110 -8
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 0
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  110 -8

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
B1   400 -14
B2 600   -8
B3 110   -17
B4   100 -12
B5 150   19
B6 110   16
Score (NS) : -16 (EW) : 16
Table 2
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
B1 Missing
B2 Missing
B3 Missing
B4 Missing
B5 Missing
B6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
B1   50 19
B2 750   8
B3 400   10
B4 100   7
B5   200 -14
B6   110 -8
Score (NS) : 22 (EW) : -22
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
B1   100 13
B2 600   -8
B3 140   -13
B4 200   17
B5 50   9
B6   50 0
Score (NS) : 18 (EW) : -18
Table 5
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
B1 Missing
B2 Missing
B3 Missing
B4 Missing
B5 Missing
B6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
B1   430 -18
B2 750   8
B3 500   20
B4   100 -12
B5   200 -14
B6   110 -8
Score (NS) : -24 (EW) : 24

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard