Standings after board B12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 59 1
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 6 40 2
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 34 3
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -6 31 4
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 4 15 5
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 14 4 6
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -14 -3 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 12 -6 8
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 -17 9
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -4 -33 10
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -59 11
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin -12 -65 12

Frequency tables

B7
S/All

S Q J 9 7 5
H A T 8
R Q 5 3 2
K 4
  S K 2
  H K 6 4
  R 8 6 4
  K Q 9 7 6 2
TABLES 6 3
H J 9 3
R A K T
K A K 8 5 3
 S A T 8 4
H Q 7 5 2
R J 9 7
K J T
Board B 7
Count NS EW Result
1 200   27
1   100 4
1   110 3
1   600 -34
2 Board Missing
B8
W/-

S A T 8 6
H -
R T 9 6
K K T 9 8 7 2
  S 9 7
  H J T 9 6 3
  R K J 5
  K 5 4 3
TABLES Q 4 3
H Q 8 7 2
R Q 8 2
K A J 6
 S K J 5 2
H A K 5 4
R A 7 4 3
K Q
Board B 8
Count NS EW Result
3 450   7
1 150   -21
2 Board Missing
B9
N/EW

S K Q T 8 3
H K 6
R -
K T 9 6 5 4 3
  S 6 5 4
  H 8 2
  R Q J 9 7
  K K J 7 2
TABLES 7
H A J 7 5 3
R T 8 5 4
K A Q 8
 S A J 9 2
H Q T 9 4
R A K 6 3 2
K -
Board B 9
Count NS EW Result
1 980   33
3 450   -11
2 Board Missing
B10
E/All

S A 9 6 5 4
H 4 2
R 9 4 2
K T 8 2
  S Q T 2
  H J 5
  R A K Q T 5 3
  K 7 4
TABLES K 3
H A Q T 6
R 7
K A K J 6 5 3
 S J 8 7
H K 9 8 7 3
R J 8 6
K Q 9
Board B10
Count NS EW Result
1 100   39
1   660 -10
1   690 -13
1   720 -16
2 Board Missing
B11
S/-

S K 9 5 4 3
H K 2
R K J 6
K T 5 3
  S Q
  H A 8 6
  R A 7 5 2
  K A Q 9 7 6
TABLES J T 7 6
H T 7 5
R Q T 9 4 3
K 2
 S A 8 2
H Q J 9 4 3
R 8
K K J 8 4
Board B11
Count NS EW Result
1   50 7
2   100 0
1   150 -7
2 Board Missing
B12
W/NS

S T 8 7
H Q 5 3
R T 7
K K T 9 6 2
  S A K Q J 9 5 4
  H 4 2
  R 4 3
  K 5 4
TABLES 6
H A K J T 6
R A K 9 6
K 8 7 3
 S 3 2
H 9 8 7
R Q J 8 5 2
K A Q J
Board B12
Count NS EW Result
2   450 4
2   510 -4
2 Board Missing

Board results

B7
S/All

S Q J 9 7 5
H A T 8
R Q 5 3 2
K 4
  S K 2
  H K 6 4
  R 8 6 4
  K Q 9 7 6 2
TABLES 6 3
H J 9 3
R A K T
K A K 8 5 3
 S A T 8 4
H Q 7 5 2
R J 9 7
K J T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  110 3
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 4
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  600 -34
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
200   27
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
B8
W/-

S A T 8 6
H -
R T 9 6
K K T 9 8 7 2
  S 9 7
  H J T 9 6 3
  R K J 5
  K 5 4 3
TABLES Q 4 3
H Q 8 7 2
R Q 8 2
K A J 6
 S K J 5 2
H A K 5 4
R A 7 4 3
K Q
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
150   -21
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
450   7
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
450   7
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
450   7
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
B9
N/EW

S K Q T 8 3
H K 6
R -
K T 9 6 5 4 3
  S 6 5 4
  H 8 2
  R Q J 9 7
  K K J 7 2
TABLES 7
H A J 7 5 3
R T 8 5 4
K A Q 8
 S A J 9 2
H Q T 9 4
R A K 6 3 2
K -
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
980   33
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
450   -11
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
450   -11
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
450   -11
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
B10
E/All

S A 9 6 5 4
H 4 2
R 9 4 2
K T 8 2
  S Q T 2
  H J 5
  R A K Q T 5 3
  K 7 4
TABLES K 3
H A Q T 6
R 7
K A K J 6 5 3
 S J 8 7
H K 9 8 7 3
R J 8 6
K Q 9
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  720 -16
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  660 -10
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
100   39
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  690 -13
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
B11
S/-

S K 9 5 4 3
H K 2
R K J 6
K T 5 3
  S Q
  H A 8 6
  R A 7 5 2
  K A Q 9 7 6
TABLES J T 7 6
H T 7 5
R Q T 9 4 3
K 2
 S A 8 2
H Q J 9 4 3
R 8
K K J 8 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  150 -7
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 0
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 7
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  100 0
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
B12
W/NS

S T 8 7
H Q 5 3
R T 7
K K T 9 6 2
  S A K Q J 9 5 4
  H 4 2
  R 4 3
  K 5 4
TABLES 6
H A K J T 6
R A K 9 6
K 8 7 3
 S 3 2
H 9 8 7
R Q J 8 5 2
K A Q J
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  510 -4
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  450 4
3 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  510 -4
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  450 4
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
B7   110 3
B8 150   -21
B9 980   33
B10   720 -16
B11   150 -7
B12   510 -4
Score (NS) : -12 (EW) : 12
Table 2
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
B7   100 4
B8 450   7
B9 450   -11
B10   660 -10
B11   100 0
B12   450 4
Score (NS) : -6 (EW) : 6
Table 3
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
B7 Missing
B8 Missing
B9 Missing
B10 Missing
B11 Missing
B12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
B7   600 -34
B8 450   7
B9 450   -11
B10 100   39
B11   50 7
B12   510 -4
Score (NS) : 4 (EW) : -4
Table 5
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
B7 200   27
B8 450   7
B9 450   -11
B10   690 -13
B11   100 0
B12   450 4
Score (NS) : 14 (EW) : -14
Table 6
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
B7 Missing
B8 Missing
B9 Missing
B10 Missing
B11 Missing
B12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard