Standings after board B18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 97 137 1
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 31 65 2
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 52 56 3
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -14 45 4
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 15 5
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 -6 6
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 -33 7
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 14 -45 8
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -31 -48 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -52 -55 10
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 -65 11
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -97 -66 12

Frequency tables

B13
N/All

S T
H 8 6 3 2
R A J 9 4
K J 7 6 3
  S 9 6 4 2
  H J T 7 4
  R 7 2
  K Q 9 4
TABLES J 5 3
H K Q 5
R K Q 3
K A K 8 2
 S A K Q 8 7
H A 9
R T 8 6 5
K T 5
Board B13
Count NS EW Result
1 100   15
3   90 -5
2 Board Missing
B14
E/-

S K 8 3
H A 9 5
R A K T 7 6 5 2
K -
  S T 6 2
  H K Q J 6 4 2
  R J
  K A T 6
TABLES A 9 7 4
H 8 3
R 9 3
K 9 8 5 3 2
 S Q J 5
H T 7
R Q 8 4
K K Q J 7 4
Board B14
Count NS EW Result
2 920   21
1 650   -1
1   150 -41
2 Board Missing
B15
S/NS

S 8
H Q T 7 6 3
R K J T
K A J 9 7
  S Q 3 2
  H 8 4
  R 9 7 3 2
  K T 8 5 2
TABLES A K 7 6 5 4
H K J 2
R 8 6
K K 3
 S J T 9
H A 9 5
R A Q 5 4
K Q 6 4
Board B15
Count NS EW Result
1 620   36
1 50   -1
1   100 -13
1   200 -22
2 Board Missing
B16
W/EW

S T 6 5 2
H A Q T 2
R 9 8 5
K 9 3
  S K
  H K J
  R A Q 7 3
  K T 8 7 5 4 2
TABLES A Q 9 7 3
H 7
R K J T 6
K A Q 6
 S J 8 4
H 9 8 6 5 4 3
R 4 2
K K J
Board B16
Count NS EW Result
2 100   24
1   600 -23
1   620 -25
2 Board Missing
B17
N/-

S 8 2
H A J 8 7 6 4
R 8 4
K J 6 3
  S 9 7
  H Q T 9 3
  R 7 6 5 3
  K T 8 7
TABLES Q 6 4
H K 5
R A K T
K A Q 5 4 2
 S A K J T 5 3
H 2
R Q J 9 2
K K 9
Board B17
Count NS EW Result
1 300   13
1 200   3
1 150   -3
1 50   -13
2 Board Missing
B18
E/NS

S K 8 3
H K Q 9 8 7
R T 7
K 8 5 4
  S T 9 7 5 4 2
  H T 2
  R Q 4 3
  K J 3
TABLES A Q J 6
H A J 6
R A K 9
K Q 9 6
 S -
H 5 4 3
R J 8 6 5 2
K A K T 7 2
Board B18
Count NS EW Result
4   420 0
2 Board Missing

Board results

B13
N/All

S T
H 8 6 3 2
R A J 9 4
K J 7 6 3
  S 9 6 4 2
  H J T 7 4
  R 7 2
  K Q 9 4
TABLES J 5 3
H K Q 5
R K Q 3
K A K 8 2
 S A K Q 8 7
H A 9
R T 8 6 5
K T 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  90 -5
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  90 -5
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   15
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  90 -5
B14
E/-

S K 8 3
H A 9 5
R A K T 7 6 5 2
K -
  S T 6 2
  H K Q J 6 4 2
  R J
  K A T 6
TABLES A 9 7 4
H 8 3
R 9 3
K 9 8 5 3 2
 S Q J 5
H T 7
R Q 8 4
K K Q J 7 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  150 -41
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
650   -1
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
920   21
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
920   21
B15
S/NS

S 8
H Q T 7 6 3
R K J T
K A J 9 7
  S Q 3 2
  H 8 4
  R 9 7 3 2
  K T 8 5 2
TABLES A K 7 6 5 4
H K J 2
R 8 6
K K 3
 S J T 9
H A 9 5
R A Q 5 4
K Q 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -13
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
50   -1
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
620   36
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  200 -22
B16
W/EW

S T 6 5 2
H A Q T 2
R 9 8 5
K 9 3
  S K
  H K J
  R A Q 7 3
  K T 8 7 5 4 2
TABLES A Q 9 7 3
H 7
R K J T 6
K A Q 6
 S J 8 4
H 9 8 6 5 4 3
R 4 2
K K J
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  620 -25
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
100   24
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  600 -23
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
100   24
B17
N/-

S 8 2
H A J 8 7 6 4
R 8 4
K J 6 3
  S 9 7
  H Q T 9 3
  R 7 6 5 3
  K T 8 7
TABLES Q 6 4
H K 5
R A K T
K A Q 5 4 2
 S A K J T 5 3
H 2
R Q J 9 2
K K 9
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
50   -13
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
150   -3
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
200   3
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
300   13
B18
E/NS

S K 8 3
H K Q 9 8 7
R T 7
K 8 5 4
  S T 9 7 5 4 2
  H T 2
  R Q 4 3
  K J 3
TABLES A Q J 6
H A J 6
R A K 9
K Q 9 6
 S -
H 5 4 3
R J 8 6 5 2
K A K T 7 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
2 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  420 0
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  420 0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  420 0
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  420 0

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
B13 Missing
B14 Missing
B15 Missing
B16 Missing
B17 Missing
B18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
B13   90 -5
B14   150 -41
B15   100 -13
B16   620 -25
B17 50   -13
B18   420 0
Score (NS) : -97 (EW) : 97
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
B13   90 -5
B14 650   -1
B15 50   -1
B16 100   24
B17 150   -3
B18   420 0
Score (NS) : 14 (EW) : -14
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
B13 Missing
B14 Missing
B15 Missing
B16 Missing
B17 Missing
B18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
B13 100   15
B14 920   21
B15 620   36
B16   600 -23
B17 200   3
B18   420 0
Score (NS) : 52 (EW) : -52
Table 6
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
B13   90 -5
B14 920   21
B15   200 -22
B16 100   24
B17 300   13
B18   420 0
Score (NS) : 31 (EW) : -31

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard