Standings after board C 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 137 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 74 130 2
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -9 56 3
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 45 4
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 12 6 5
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 53 -12 6
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 9 -24 7
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 -48 8
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -55 9
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -12 -57 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -74 -59 11
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -53 -119 12

Frequency tables

C1
N/-

S 5 4
H T 9 3
R 4 2
K A K J 9 8 6
  S T 3 2
  H A 7 5
  R A Q 9 8 3
  K 7 5
TABLES K J 9 7
H Q J 4
R J 6 5
K T 3 2
 S A Q 8 6
H K 8 6 2
R K T 7
K Q 4
Board C 1
Count NS EW Result
2 400   13
1 150   -11
1 130   -15
2 Board Missing
C2
E/NS

S 8 6
H K 8 4 2
R A K 7 2
K K J T
  S T 3
  H Q T 7
  R 9 6
  K A Q 8 5 4 3
TABLES A 7 4
H A 9 6 5
R Q J 5 4 3
K 6
 S K Q J 9 5 2
H J 3
R T 8
K 9 7 2
Board C 2
Count NS EW Result
1 170   13
2 100   5
1   200 -23
2 Board Missing
C3
S/EW

S A
H A Q 9 6 4
R A K 6 5 3
K 7 3
  S 6 5 3
  H J 2
  R T 9 7 4 2
  K Q T 8
TABLES Q J 9
H K 7 5 3
R J
K A 9 6 4 2
 S K T 8 7 4 2
H T 8
R Q 8
K K J 5
Board C 3
Count NS EW Result
1 450   29
1 140   4
1   50 -14
1   100 -19
2 Board Missing
C4
W/All

S Q T 7 3
H 8
R A K Q T 9 5
K 7 5
  S K J 2
  H Q 6 5 2
  R J 7 4
  K 9 3 2
TABLES A 5
H A K 9 4
R 6 3
K A K 8 6 4
 S 9 8 6 4
H J T 7 3
R 8 2
K Q J T
Board C 4
Count NS EW Result
4 100   0
2 Board Missing
C5
N/NS

S K 7 3
H Q 7 5 4
R A K T 3
K 8 6
  S 9 8 2
  H K J T 9
  R 4 2
  K K J 4 3
TABLES Q J 6
H A 8 6
R 9 6 5
K A Q T 9
 S A T 5 4
H 3 2
R Q J 8 7
K 7 5 2
Board C 5
Count NS EW Result
1 90   15
1   100 -5
2   110 -5
2 Board Missing
C6
E/EW

S K J T 9 7
H J 3
R K T 9 5
K T 8
  S 5 3 2
  H A T 8 7 6 5
  R A 2
  K A 2
TABLES 6
H 4
R J 8 6 3
K K Q J 6 5 4 3
 S A Q 8 4
H K Q 9 2
R Q 7 4
K 9 7
Board C 6
Count NS EW Result
1   50 10
2   100 3
1   300 -16
2 Board Missing

Board results

C1
N/-

S 5 4
H T 9 3
R 4 2
K A K J 9 8 6
  S T 3 2
  H A 7 5
  R A Q 9 8 3
  K 7 5
TABLES K J 9 7
H Q J 4
R J 6 5
K T 3 2
 S A Q 8 6
H K 8 6 2
R K T 7
K Q 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
400   13
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
130   -15
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
150   -11
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
400   13
C2
E/NS

S 8 6
H K 8 4 2
R A K 7 2
K K J T
  S T 3
  H Q T 7
  R 9 6
  K A Q 8 5 4 3
TABLES A 7 4
H A 9 6 5
R Q J 5 4 3
K 6
 S K Q J 9 5 2
H J 3
R T 8
K 9 7 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
170   13
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   5
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  200 -23
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
100   5
C3
S/EW

S A
H A Q 9 6 4
R A K 6 5 3
K 7 3
  S 6 5 3
  H J 2
  R T 9 7 4 2
  K Q T 8
TABLES Q J 9
H K 7 5 3
R J
K A 9 6 4 2
 S K T 8 7 4 2
H T 8
R Q 8
K K J 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
450   29
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
140   4
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  100 -19
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  50 -14
C4
W/All

S Q T 7 3
H 8
R A K Q T 9 5
K 7 5
  S K J 2
  H Q 6 5 2
  R J 7 4
  K 9 3 2
TABLES A 5
H A K 9 4
R 6 3
K A K 8 6 4
 S 9 8 6 4
H J T 7 3
R 8 2
K Q J T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
100   0
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
100   0
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
100   0
C5
N/NS

S K 7 3
H Q 7 5 4
R A K T 3
K 8 6
  S 9 8 2
  H K J T 9
  R 4 2
  K K J 4 3
TABLES Q J 6
H A 8 6
R 9 6 5
K A Q T 9
 S A T 5 4
H 3 2
R Q J 8 7
K 7 5 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  100 -5
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
90   15
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  110 -5
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  110 -5
C6
E/EW

S K J T 9 7
H J 3
R K T 9 5
K T 8
  S 5 3 2
  H A T 8 7 6 5
  R A 2
  K A 2
TABLES 6
H 4
R J 8 6 3
K K Q J 6 5 4 3
 S A Q 8 4
H K Q 9 2
R Q 7 4
K 9 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  100 3
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  100 3
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  300 -16
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  50 10

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
C1 400   13
C2 170   13
C3 450   29
C4 100   0
C5   100 -5
C6   100 3
Score (NS) : 53 (EW) : -53
Table 2
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
C1 Missing
C2 Missing
C3 Missing
C4 Missing
C5 Missing
C6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
C1 130   -15
C2 100   5
C3 140   4
C4 100   0
C5 90   15
C6   100 3
Score (NS) : 12 (EW) : -12
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
C1 150   -11
C2   200 -23
C3   100 -19
C4 100   0
C5   110 -5
C6   300 -16
Score (NS) : -74 (EW) : 74
Table 5
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
C1 Missing
C2 Missing
C3 Missing
C4 Missing
C5 Missing
C6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
C1 400   13
C2 100   5
C3   50 -14
C4 100   0
C5   110 -5
C6   50 10
Score (NS) : 9 (EW) : -9

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard