Standings after board C12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 49 179 1
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim -30 107 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 30 75 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 56 4
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 6 5
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 14 2 6
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 -24 7
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 5 -43 8
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -57 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -5 -60 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -49 -108 11
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -14 -133 12

Frequency tables

C7
S/All

S K Q 5
H Q T
R A J 9 8 4
K T 9 3
  S 9 6
  H 9 5 4
  R T 6 5
  K K 8 7 5 4
TABLES J 8 3 2
H A K 8 6 3
R Q 7
K A 6
 S A T 7 4
H J 7 2
R K 3 2
K Q J 2
Board C 7
Count NS EW Result
2   100 8
1   200 -3
1   300 -13
2 Board Missing
C8
W/-

S A 8 6 5 3
H A K 4
R K J 4
K 9 8
  S K 9
  H J T 8
  R A Q T 5 2
  K Q T 3
TABLES Q T 4 2
H 6 5 3
R 7 3
K K 7 5 4
 S J 7
H Q 9 7 2
R 9 8 6
K A J 6 2
Board C 8
Count NS EW Result
1 300   22
1 120   6
1   50 -11
1   100 -17
2 Board Missing
C9
N/EW

S Q J 9 4 2
H Q J 4 3
R A K
K A 3
  S 3
  H A K 7 5 2
  R Q T 8 3 2
  K J 5
TABLES 8
H 9 8
R J 6 4
K Q T 9 8 7 4 2
 S A K T 7 6 5
H T 6
R 9 7 5
K K 6
Board C 9
Count NS EW Result
4 450   0
2 Board Missing
C10
E/All

S 9 2
H T 9 7 5 4
R T 8 3 2
K 6 4
  S K 8
  H A Q 2
  R K 7 5 4
  K Q 8 5 3
TABLES T 6 5 4
H K J 8 6
R A J
K A K J
 S A Q J 7 3
H 3
R Q 9 6
K T 9 7 2
Board C10
Count NS EW Result
1 100   39
1   650 -13
2   660 -13
2 Board Missing
C11
S/-

S 6 3 2
H 3
R A Q 7 5 4
K K Q 6 3
  S A J 7
  H A J 6 4
  R J 9 2
  K J T 7
TABLES 9 8 4
H T 9 5
R T 6
K A 8 5 4 2
 S K Q T 5
H K Q 8 7 2
R K 8 3
K 9
Board C11
Count NS EW Result
1 140   11
1 110   7
2   50 -9
2 Board Missing
C12
W/NS

S A J
H K J 8 3 2
R Q 8
K T 7 4 3
  S 8 7 4
  H -
  R A K J 7 5 4
  K A K 6 2
TABLES K T 5 3
H A Q T 7 6
R 9
K Q 9 8
 S Q 9 6 2
H 9 5 4
R T 6 3 2
K J 5
Board C12
Count NS EW Result
1   400 9
3   500 -3
2 Board Missing

Board results

C7
S/All

S K Q 5
H Q T
R A J 9 8 4
K T 9 3
  S 9 6
  H 9 5 4
  R T 6 5
  K K 8 7 5 4
TABLES J 8 3 2
H A K 8 6 3
R Q 7
K A 6
 S A T 7 4
H J 7 2
R K 3 2
K Q J 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  200 -3
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 8
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  300 -13
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  100 8
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
C8
W/-

S A 8 6 5 3
H A K 4
R K J 4
K 9 8
  S K 9
  H J T 8
  R A Q T 5 2
  K Q T 3
TABLES Q T 4 2
H 6 5 3
R 7 3
K K 7 5 4
 S J 7
H Q 9 7 2
R 9 8 6
K A J 6 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
300   22
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -17
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  50 -11
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
120   6
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
C9
N/EW

S Q J 9 4 2
H Q J 4 3
R A K
K A 3
  S 3
  H A K 7 5 2
  R Q T 8 3 2
  K J 5
TABLES 8
H 9 8
R J 6 4
K Q T 9 8 7 4 2
 S A K T 7 6 5
H T 6
R 9 7 5
K K 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
450   0
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
450   0
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
450   0
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
450   0
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
C10
E/All

S 9 2
H T 9 7 5 4
R T 8 3 2
K 6 4
  S K 8
  H A Q 2
  R K 7 5 4
  K Q 8 5 3
TABLES T 6 5 4
H K J 8 6
R A J
K A K J
 S A Q J 7 3
H 3
R Q 9 6
K T 9 7 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  650 -13
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
100   39
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  660 -13
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  660 -13
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
C11
S/-

S 6 3 2
H 3
R A Q 7 5 4
K K Q 6 3
  S A J 7
  H A J 6 4
  R J 9 2
  K J T 7
TABLES 9 8 4
H T 9 5
R T 6
K A 8 5 4 2
 S K Q T 5
H K Q 8 7 2
R K 8 3
K 9
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
140   11
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  50 -9
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  50 -9
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
110   7
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
C12
W/NS

S A J
H K J 8 3 2
R Q 8
K T 7 4 3
  S 8 7 4
  H -
  R A K J 7 5 4
  K A K 6 2
TABLES K T 5 3
H A Q T 7 6
R 9
K Q 9 8
 S Q 9 6 2
H 9 5 4
R T 6 3 2
K J 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  500 -3
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  400 9
3 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  500 -3
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  500 -3
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
C7   200 -3
C8 300   22
C9 450   0
C10   650 -13
C11 140   11
C12   500 -3
Score (NS) : 14 (EW) : -14
Table 2
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
C7   100 8
C8   100 -17
C9 450   0
C10 100   39
C11   50 -9
C12   400 9
Score (NS) : 30 (EW) : -30
Table 3
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
C7 Missing
C8 Missing
C9 Missing
C10 Missing
C11 Missing
C12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
C7   300 -13
C8   50 -11
C9 450   0
C10   660 -13
C11   50 -9
C12   500 -3
Score (NS) : -49 (EW) : 49
Table 5
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
C7   100 8
C8 120   6
C9 450   0
C10   660 -13
C11 110   7
C12   500 -3
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 6
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
C7 Missing
C8 Missing
C9 Missing
C10 Missing
C11 Missing
C12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard