Standings after board C18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 179 1
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 46 153 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -46 29 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -28 28 4
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 49 6 5
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 28 4 6
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 2 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -25 -19 8
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 25 -32 9
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -108 10
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -49 -109 11
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -133 12

Frequency tables

C13
N/All

S K T 9
H 9 8
R T 8 7 6 5 2
K A 9
  S A 4
  H A K 7 4 2
  R J 3
  K K Q 5 2
TABLES Q 8 5
H Q 5
R K Q 9 4
K J 8 4 3
 S J 7 6 3 2
H J T 6 3
R A
K T 7 6
Board C13
Count NS EW Result
1 200   35
1   140 14
1   600 -18
1   800 -31
2 Board Missing
C14
E/-

S 8 7 3
H 7 5
R Q 8 4
K A K Q 6 3
  S 6 5
  H A 8 4
  R K 9 7 6
  K T 8 7 2
TABLES Q 4 2
H Q J T 2
R A T 5
K 9 5 4
 S A K J T 9
H K 9 6 3
R J 3 2
K J
Board C14
Count NS EW Result
1 420   30
3   50 -10
2 Board Missing
C15
S/NS

S T 8
H T 8 7 4
R K T 9 4
K Q 3 2
  S A K 5
  H K Q
  R J 8 5 2
  K K T 9 8
TABLES Q 7 6 4 2
H A J 3
R A 6
K J 6 4
 S J 9 3
H 9 6 5 2
R Q 7 3
K A 7 5
Board C15
Count NS EW Result
3   420 1
1   450 -3
2 Board Missing
C16
W/EW

S T 7 6 3 2
H K
R K J 9 8 2
K K 5
  S J 5
  H J T 9 5 2
  R 4
  K 9 7 6 3 2
TABLES A K Q 9
H Q 8 6
R A T
K Q J 8 4
 S 8 4
H A 7 4 3
R Q 7 6 5 3
K A T
Board C16
Count NS EW Result
1 300   27
3   110 -9
2 Board Missing
C17
N/-

S A J 5
H A Q
R J T 8
K J 9 8 5 3
  S K 7 4 2
  H K T 9 8 5 4
  R 6
  K T 4
TABLES Q T 9 8
H J 7 6
R A K Q 4
K 7 2
 S 6 3
H 3 2
R 9 7 5 3 2
K A K Q 6
Board C17
Count NS EW Result
1 150   6
1 110   1
1 100   0
1 50   -7
2 Board Missing
C18
E/NS

S K 8 6 3
H 8 5
R Q T 6 5 3
K T 5
  S J 4
  H A T 9 2
  R A K
  K A K J 8 4
TABLES A 9 7
H Q J 6
R 9 8 4 2
K Q 3 2
 S Q T 5 2
H K 7 4 3
R J 7
K 9 7 6
Board C18
Count NS EW Result
1   170 20
2   400 -3
1   490 -14
2 Board Missing

Board results

C13
N/All

S K T 9
H 9 8
R T 8 7 6 5 2
K A 9
  S A 4
  H A K 7 4 2
  R J 3
  K K Q 5 2
TABLES Q 8 5
H Q 5
R K Q 9 4
K J 8 4 3
 S J 7 6 3 2
H J T 6 3
R A
K T 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  600 -18
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  140 14
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
200   35
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  800 -31
C14
E/-

S 8 7 3
H 7 5
R Q 8 4
K A K Q 6 3
  S 6 5
  H A 8 4
  R K 9 7 6
  K T 8 7 2
TABLES Q 4 2
H Q J T 2
R A T 5
K 9 5 4
 S A K J T 9
H K 9 6 3
R J 3 2
K J
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  50 -10
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 -10
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
420   30
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 -10
C15
S/NS

S T 8
H T 8 7 4
R K T 9 4
K Q 3 2
  S A K 5
  H K Q
  R J 8 5 2
  K K T 9 8
TABLES Q 7 6 4 2
H A J 3
R A 6
K J 6 4
 S J 9 3
H 9 6 5 2
R Q 7 3
K A 7 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  420 1
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  450 -3
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  420 1
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  420 1
C16
W/EW

S T 7 6 3 2
H K
R K J 9 8 2
K K 5
  S J 5
  H J T 9 5 2
  R 4
  K 9 7 6 3 2
TABLES A K Q 9
H Q 8 6
R A T
K Q J 8 4
 S 8 4
H A 7 4 3
R Q 7 6 5 3
K A T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  110 -9
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
300   27
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  110 -9
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  110 -9
C17
N/-

S A J 5
H A Q
R J T 8
K J 9 8 5 3
  S K 7 4 2
  H K T 9 8 5 4
  R 6
  K T 4
TABLES Q T 9 8
H J 7 6
R A K Q 4
K 7 2
 S 6 3
H 3 2
R 9 7 5 3 2
K A K Q 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
50   -7
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
100   0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
150   6
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
110   1
C18
E/NS

S K 8 6 3
H 8 5
R Q T 6 5 3
K T 5
  S J 4
  H A T 9 2
  R A K
  K A K J 8 4
TABLES A 9 7
H Q J 6
R 9 8 4 2
K Q 3 2
 S Q T 5 2
H K 7 4 3
R J 7
K 9 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
2 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  400 -3
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  400 -3
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  490 -14
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  170 20

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
C13 Missing
C14 Missing
C15 Missing
C16 Missing
C17 Missing
C18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
C13   600 -18
C14   50 -10
C15   420 1
C16   110 -9
C17 50   -7
C18   400 -3
Score (NS) : -46 (EW) : 46
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
C13   140 14
C14   50 -10
C15   450 -3
C16 300   27
C17 100   0
C18   400 -3
Score (NS) : 25 (EW) : -25
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
C13 Missing
C14 Missing
C15 Missing
C16 Missing
C17 Missing
C18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
C13 200   35
C14 420   30
C15   420 1
C16   110 -9
C17 150   6
C18   490 -14
Score (NS) : 49 (EW) : -49
Table 6
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
C13   800 -31
C14   50 -10
C15   420 1
C16   110 -9
C17 110   1
C18   170 20
Score (NS) : -28 (EW) : 28

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard