Standings after board D 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 25 204 1
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 153 2
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 17 19 3
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 13 19 3
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -13 16 5
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 4 6
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -29 -1 7
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 29 -3 8
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 -19 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -109 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -17 -125 11
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -25 -158 12

Frequency tables

D1
N/-

S A J
H T 9 7 4
R K J 9 8
K Q J 8
  S 8 6 2
  H A K J 2
  R A T 6 5
  K T 7
TABLES T 9 7
H 6 5 3
R Q 7 4
K A 5 4 2
 S K Q 5 4 3
H Q 8
R 3 2
K K 9 6 3
Board D 1
Count NS EW Result
1 300   13
1 150   -3
1 140   -3
1 120   -7
2 Board Missing
D2
E/NS

S A Q T 3
H J T 8 6
R Q
K A Q 7 6
  S J 4
  H Q 9 5 4
  R K J 9 8 4
  K T 4
TABLES 7 6 5 2
H A 3 2
R A T 7 2
K 5 3
 S K 9 8
H K 7
R 6 5 3
K K J 9 8 2
Board D 2
Count NS EW Result
1 600   29
1 300   7
1 130   -9
1   100 -27
2 Board Missing
D3
S/EW

S J 9 8
H A T 9 8 2
R K
K Q 5 4 3
  S K 6 2
  H 6
  R Q J 7 2
  K K 9 8 7 6
TABLES Q 7 5
H K Q 5 3
R A 9 8 3
K A J
 S A T 4 3
H J 7 4
R T 6 5 4
K T 2
Board D 3
Count NS EW Result
2 200   6
2 100   -6
2 Board Missing
D4
W/All

S T 8 4
H 3
R Q 9 6 5 4 2
K K J 5
  S -
  H Q J T 9 8 7 5
  R K J
  K T 8 6 2
TABLES A K Q 6 2
H 6 2
R A 8 3
K A 9 4
 S J 9 7 5 3
H A K 4
R T 7
K Q 7 3
Board D 4
Count NS EW Result
1 200   39
3   650 -13
2 Board Missing
D5
N/NS

S T 8
H A Q T 7 4
R 8 6 2
K 9 5 3
  S J 9 4 2
  H K 2
  R K T 9 7
  K A J 2
TABLES 6 5 3
H J 8 6
R A Q 5
K Q 8 7 6
 S A K Q 7
H 9 5 3
R J 4 3
K K T 4
Board D 5
Count NS EW Result
1 90   11
1 50   8
1   100 -8
1   120 -11
2 Board Missing
D6
E/EW

S J 7 5 4
H T 3
R A J 8 6 2
K 6 5
  S 9 6 2
  H J 4 2
  R 7 4 3
  K A Q 7 4
TABLES T 3
H A K Q 9 8 5
R K T 9
K 3 2
 S A K Q 8
H 7 6
R Q 5
K K J T 9 8
Board D 6
Count NS EW Result
1 100   17
2   50 2
1   300 -21
2 Board Missing

Board results

D1
N/-

S A J
H T 9 7 4
R K J 9 8
K Q J 8
  S 8 6 2
  H A K J 2
  R A T 6 5
  K T 7
TABLES T 9 7
H 6 5 3
R Q 7 4
K A 5 4 2
 S K Q 5 4 3
H Q 8
R 3 2
K K 9 6 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
300   13
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
150   -3
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
120   -7
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
140   -3
D2
E/NS

S A Q T 3
H J T 8 6
R Q
K A Q 7 6
  S J 4
  H Q 9 5 4
  R K J 9 8 4
  K T 4
TABLES 7 6 5 2
H A 3 2
R A T 7 2
K 5 3
 S K 9 8
H K 7
R 6 5 3
K K J 9 8 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
600   29
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  100 -27
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
130   -9
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
300   7
D3
S/EW

S J 9 8
H A T 9 8 2
R K
K Q 5 4 3
  S K 6 2
  H 6
  R Q J 7 2
  K K 9 8 7 6
TABLES Q 7 5
H K Q 5 3
R A 9 8 3
K A J
 S A T 4 3
H J 7 4
R T 6 5 4
K T 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
100   -6
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   -6
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
200   6
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
200   6
D4
W/All

S T 8 4
H 3
R Q 9 6 5 4 2
K K J 5
  S -
  H Q J T 9 8 7 5
  R K J
  K T 8 6 2
TABLES A K Q 6 2
H 6 2
R A 8 3
K A 9 4
 S J 9 7 5 3
H A K 4
R T 7
K Q 7 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  650 -13
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
200   39
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  650 -13
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  650 -13
D5
N/NS

S T 8
H A Q T 7 4
R 8 6 2
K 9 5 3
  S J 9 4 2
  H K 2
  R K T 9 7
  K A J 2
TABLES 6 5 3
H J 8 6
R A Q 5
K Q 8 7 6
 S A K Q 7
H 9 5 3
R J 4 3
K K T 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  100 -8
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  120 -11
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
50   8
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
90   11
D6
E/EW

S J 7 5 4
H T 3
R A J 8 6 2
K 6 5
  S 9 6 2
  H J 4 2
  R 7 4 3
  K A Q 7 4
TABLES T 3
H A K Q 9 8 5
R K T 9
K 3 2
 S A K Q 8
H 7 6
R Q 5
K K J T 9 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  50 2
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  300 -21
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  50 2
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
100   17

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
Board NS EW Result
D1 300   13
D2 600   29
D3 100   -6
D4   650 -13
D5   100 -8
D6   50 2
Score (NS) : 17 (EW) : -17
Table 2
NS 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
D1 Missing
D2 Missing
D3 Missing
D4 Missing
D5 Missing
D6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
D1 150   -3
D2   100 -27
D3 100   -6
D4 200   39
D5   120 -11
D6   300 -21
Score (NS) : -29 (EW) : 29
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
D1 120   -7
D2 130   -9
D3 200   6
D4   650 -13
D5 50   8
D6   50 2
Score (NS) : -13 (EW) : 13
Table 5
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
D1 Missing
D2 Missing
D3 Missing
D4 Missing
D5 Missing
D6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
D1 140   -3
D2 300   7
D3 200   6
D4   650 -13
D5 90   11
D6 100   17
Score (NS) : 25 (EW) : -25

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard