Standings after board D12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 204 1
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim -7 146 2
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 20 39 3
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 6 25 4
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 7 11 5
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 -1 6
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -3 7
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -20 -4 8
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -7 -26 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 7 -102 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -6 -131 11
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -158 12

Frequency tables

D7
S/All

S K J 2
H K T 6
R Q T
K K Q T 6 4
  S Q 6 5
  H J 4 2
  R K 3 2
  K A 7 5 3
TABLES A T 9 7
H 9 7 5 3
R 9 7 6
K J 9
 S 8 4 3
H A Q 8
R A J 8 5 4
K 8 2
Board D 7
Count NS EW Result
3 600   12
1   100 -36
2 Board Missing
D8
W/-

S J T 6 4 2
H T 8 7 3
R T 4
K K 2
  S 9 8 7
  H K Q J
  R J 8 6 3
  K T 5 4
TABLES Q 5 3
H 6 4
R Q 5 2
K A Q J 9 3
 S A K
H A 9 5 2
R A K 9 7
K 8 7 6
Board D 8
Count NS EW Result
2 110   10
1   50 -5
1   150 -15
2 Board Missing
D9
N/EW

S J 7 5
H T 9 7 6 2
R J
K K 7 3 2
  S A T 8 2
  H -
  R K T 9 8 5 4
  K 9 8 4
TABLES K 9 6 4 3
H A J 5 3
R A 7
K 6 5
 S Q
H K Q 8 4
R Q 6 3 2
K A Q J T
Board D 9
Count NS EW Result
1   500 11
2   620 -1
1   680 -9
2 Board Missing
D10
E/All

S 9 6
H 9
R A 9 8 7 5 2
K Q 5 3 2
  S A 2
  H K T 7 3
  R T 3
  K 9 8 7 6 4
TABLES Q T 8 7 5 4
H Q 5 2
R 4
K A K J
 S K J 3
H A J 8 6 4
R K Q J 6
K T
Board D10
Count NS EW Result
1 110   12
1 100   12
1   100 -8
1   170 -16
2 Board Missing
D11
S/-

S J 9 4
H 9 6 3
R K 7 4 3
K A J 7
  S 8 6 3
  H 7 4 2
  R Q 6 2
  K Q 6 3 2
TABLES K Q 5
H A Q J T 8
R J T 8 5
K 9
 S A T 7 2
H K 5
R A 9
K K T 8 5 4
Board D11
Count NS EW Result
2 130   2
1 110   -2
1 100   -2
2 Board Missing
D12
W/NS

S 8 7 5
H K Q 8 5 4
R K
K A 5 3 2
  S K J 4 3
  H A 9
  R T 8 5 3
  K 8 7 4
TABLES Q T 9
H J T 6 2
R A Q 4 2
K J T
 S A 6 2
H 7 3
R J 9 7 6
K K Q 9 6
Board D12
Count NS EW Result
4 110   0
2 Board Missing

Board results

D7
S/All

S K J 2
H K T 6
R Q T
K K Q T 6 4
  S Q 6 5
  H J 4 2
  R K 3 2
  K A 7 5 3
TABLES A T 9 7
H 9 7 5 3
R 9 7 6
K J 9
 S 8 4 3
H A Q 8
R A J 8 5 4
K 8 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
600   12
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
600   12
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  100 -36
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
600   12
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
D8
W/-

S J T 6 4 2
H T 8 7 3
R T 4
K K 2
  S 9 8 7
  H K Q J
  R J 8 6 3
  K T 5 4
TABLES Q 5 3
H 6 4
R Q 5 2
K A Q J 9 3
 S A K
H A 9 5 2
R A K 9 7
K 8 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  150 -15
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
110   10
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  50 -5
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
110   10
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
D9
N/EW

S J 7 5
H T 9 7 6 2
R J
K K 7 3 2
  S A T 8 2
  H -
  R K T 9 8 5 4
  K 9 8 4
TABLES K 9 6 4 3
H A J 5 3
R A 7
K 6 5
 S Q
H K Q 8 4
R Q 6 3 2
K A Q J T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  620 -1
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  620 -1
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  500 11
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  680 -9
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
D10
E/All

S 9 6
H 9
R A 9 8 7 5 2
K Q 5 3 2
  S A 2
  H K T 7 3
  R T 3
  K 9 8 7 6 4
TABLES Q T 8 7 5 4
H Q 5 2
R 4
K A K J
 S K J 3
H A J 8 6 4
R K Q J 6
K T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
110   12
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  170 -16
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
100   12
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  100 -8
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
D11
S/-

S J 9 4
H 9 6 3
R K 7 4 3
K A J 7
  S 8 6 3
  H 7 4 2
  R Q 6 2
  K Q 6 3 2
TABLES K Q 5
H A Q J T 8
R J T 8 5
K 9
 S A T 7 2
H K 5
R A 9
K K T 8 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
100   -2
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
130   2
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
110   -2
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
130   2
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
D12
W/NS

S 8 7 5
H K Q 8 5 4
R K
K A 5 3 2
  S K J 4 3
  H A 9
  R T 8 5 3
  K 8 7 4
TABLES Q T 9
H J T 6 2
R A Q 4 2
K J T
 S A 6 2
H 7 3
R J 9 7 6
K K Q 9 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
110   0
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
110   0
3 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
110   0
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
110   0
6 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
Board NS EW Result
D7 600   12
D8   150 -15
D9   620 -1
D10 110   12
D11 100   -2
D12 110   0
Score (NS) : 6 (EW) : -6
Table 2
NS 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
D7 600   12
D8 110   10
D9   620 -1
D10   170 -16
D11 130   2
D12 110   0
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 3
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
D7 Missing
D8 Missing
D9 Missing
D10 Missing
D11 Missing
D12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
D7   100 -36
D8   50 -5
D9   500 11
D10 100   12
D11 110   -2
D12 110   0
Score (NS) : -20 (EW) : 20
Table 5
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
D7 600   12
D8 110   10
D9   680 -9
D10   100 -8
D11 130   2
D12 110   0
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 6
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
D7 Missing
D8 Missing
D9 Missing
D10 Missing
D11 Missing
D12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard