Standings after board D18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 14 160 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -93 111 2
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 39 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 31 30 4
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 25 5
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 48 22 6
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 -4 7
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -31 -34 8
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -48 -37 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 93 -65 10
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -14 -116 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -131 12

Frequency tables

D13
N/All

S A K 9 7 5 3
H T 8
R -
K T 9 7 6 3
  S Q J 8 4
  H Q 7 6 5 3
  R 9 7 3
  K K
TABLES T 2
H K 9 2
R K Q J 6 4
K J 8 5
 S 6
H A J 4
R A T 8 5 2
K A Q 4 2
Board D13
Count NS EW Result
2 620   21
1 200   -11
1   100 -31
2 Board Missing
D14
E/-

S T 2
H 5
R J 9 8 5
K K J 9 8 6 4
  S 9 8 7 6 5 4 3
  H J 8 7 4 3
  R -
  K 7
TABLES -
H K T 6 2
R Q T 7 6 3
K Q T 3 2
 S A K Q J
H A Q 9
R A K 4 2
K A 5
Board D14
Count NS EW Result
1 770   40
1   50 -8
1   100 -13
1   150 -19
2 Board Missing
D15
S/NS

S Q 9 7
H Q T 7
R Q 7 4 3 2
K K 5
  S T 8 6
  H A K 5 2
  R A T 6 5
  K T 7
TABLES A K J 5 2
H 8 6 3
R J 9
K Q 9 8
 S 4 3
H J 9 4
R K 8
K A J 6 4 3 2
Board D15
Count NS EW Result
1 50   17
1   140 -3
2   170 -7
2 Board Missing
D16
W/EW

S A J 3
H Q J 8 6
R A 4 2
K K 9 4
  S K 9 4
  H 7 3 2
  R Q T 9
  K 7 5 3 2
TABLES Q 8 7 5
H K T 4
R 8 6 3
K T 8 6
 S T 6 2
H A 9 5
R K J 7 5
K A Q J
Board D16
Count NS EW Result
3 430   1
1 400   -3
2 Board Missing
D17
N/-

S A Q 3
H J 8 4
R T 6 4
K A K 7 6
  S 7 4 2
  H A 5 2
  R K 8 3 2
  K J T 4
TABLES J 9 8 6
H K 9 3
R A Q J 5
K 9 8
 S K T 5
H Q T 7 6
R 9 7
K Q 5 3 2
Board D17
Count NS EW Result
1 150   10
2 90   3
1   90 -16
2 Board Missing
D18
E/NS

S A Q 2
H J 9 6 2
R 9
K K 9 5 3 2
  S K 7 6
  H A 4 3
  R Q J 6 4 3
  K Q 7
TABLES T 8 5 4
H T 8 7 5
R A K
K A T 8
 S J 9 3
H K Q
R T 8 7 5 2
K J 6 4
Board D18
Count NS EW Result
2 50   15
1   150 -4
1   400 -26
2 Board Missing

Board results

D13
N/All

S A K 9 7 5 3
H T 8
R -
K T 9 7 6 3
  S Q J 8 4
  H Q 7 6 5 3
  R 9 7 3
  K K
TABLES T 2
H K 9 2
R K Q J 6 4
K J 8 5
 S 6
H A J 4
R A T 8 5 2
K A Q 4 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Missing
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
620   21
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  100 -31
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
200   -11
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
620   21
D14
E/-

S T 2
H 5
R J 9 8 5
K K J 9 8 6 4
  S 9 8 7 6 5 4 3
  H J 8 7 4 3
  R -
  K 7
TABLES -
H K T 6 2
R Q T 7 6 3
K Q T 3 2
 S A K Q J
H A Q 9
R A K 4 2
K A 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Missing
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -13
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  150 -19
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 -8
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
770   40
D15
S/NS

S Q 9 7
H Q T 7
R Q 7 4 3 2
K K 5
  S T 8 6
  H A K 5 2
  R A T 6 5
  K T 7
TABLES A K J 5 2
H 8 6 3
R J 9
K Q 9 8
 S 4 3
H J 9 4
R K 8
K A J 6 4 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Missing
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  140 -3
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  170 -7
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  170 -7
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
50   17
D16
W/EW

S A J 3
H Q J 8 6
R A 4 2
K K 9 4
  S K 9 4
  H 7 3 2
  R Q T 9
  K 7 5 3 2
TABLES Q 8 7 5
H K T 4
R 8 6 3
K T 8 6
 S T 6 2
H A 9 5
R K J 7 5
K A Q J
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Missing
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
430   1
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
430   1
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
430   1
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
400   -3
D17
N/-

S A Q 3
H J 8 4
R T 6 4
K A K 7 6
  S 7 4 2
  H A 5 2
  R K 8 3 2
  K J T 4
TABLES J 9 8 6
H K 9 3
R A Q J 5
K 9 8
 S K T 5
H Q T 7 6
R 9 7
K Q 5 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Missing
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  90 -16
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
150   10
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
90   3
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
90   3
D18
E/NS

S A Q 2
H J 9 6 2
R 9
K K 9 5 3 2
  S K 7 6
  H A 4 3
  R Q J 6 4 3
  K Q 7
TABLES T 8 5 4
H T 8 7 5
R A K
K A T 8
 S J 9 3
H K Q
R T 8 7 5 2
K J 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Missing
2 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  150 -4
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
50   15
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
5 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  400 -26
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
50   15

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
Board NS EW Result
D13 Missing
D14 Missing
D15 Missing
D16 Missing
D17 Missing
D18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
D13 620   21
D14   100 -13
D15   140 -3
D16 430   1
D17   90 -16
D18   150 -4
Score (NS) : -14 (EW) : 14
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
D13   100 -31
D14   150 -19
D15   170 -7
D16 430   1
D17 150   10
D18 50   15
Score (NS) : -31 (EW) : 31
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
D13 Missing
D14 Missing
D15 Missing
D16 Missing
D17 Missing
D18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
D13 200   -11
D14   50 -8
D15   170 -7
D16 430   1
D17 90   3
D18   400 -26
Score (NS) : -48 (EW) : 48
Table 6
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
D13 620   21
D14 770   40
D15 50   17
D16 400   -3
D17 90   3
D18 50   15
Score (NS) : 93 (EW) : -93

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard