Standings after board E 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 160 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 111 2
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 35 60 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 30 4
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -11 28 5
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 22 6
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 34 -3 7
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -34 -38 8
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -10 -44 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 11 -54 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 10 -121 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -35 -151 12

Frequency tables

E1
N/-

S 8
H Q 7 2
R T 8 7
K A K J T 7 5
  S Q T 6 4 2
  H A 5 3
  R K 6
  K 8 6 3
TABLES K J 9 3
H 6 4
R Q J 9 5 2
K 9 4
 S A 7 5
H K J T 9 8
R A 4 3
K Q 2
Board E 1
Count NS EW Result
1 480   24
1 420   18
2   50 -21
2 Board Missing
E2
E/NS

S T 3
H A K Q T
R 7 5 3 2
K 9 5 4
  S A 7 2
  H J 7 3 2
  R 6
  K K T 8 6 2
TABLES Q 8 6
H 9
R K J 9 8 4
K A Q J 3
 S K J 9 5 4
H 8 6 5 4
R A Q T
K 7
Board E 2
Count NS EW Result
2 50   10
2   130 -10
2 Board Missing
E3
S/EW

S Q 6
H J 9 8 5 2
R J 7 3
K A K 8
  S J T 8
  H K T 7 6 4
  R A T 8 5
  K Q
TABLES A K 5 4
H 3
R K Q 4 2
K J 5 4 3
 S 9 7 3 2
H A Q
R 9 6
K T 9 7 6 2
Board E 3
Count NS EW Result
1   100 3
1   110 1
1   120 0
1   150 -4
2 Board Missing
E4
W/All

S K J 8 6 3
H -
R K 6 5
K K J 7 6 2
  S Q T 5
  H A K Q 7 4
  R Q 3
  K T 9 3
TABLES 9 4 2
H J T 3 2
R A T 9 8 7 4
K -
 S A 7
H 9 8 6 5
R J 2
K A Q 8 5 4
Board E 4
Count NS EW Result
1 900   41
1 170   5
1   140 -17
1   300 -29
2 Board Missing
E5
N/NS

S K 9 3
H J 8 3
R K 5 4
K A K 4 3
  S Q 5
  H T 7
  R A J T 7 3
  K Q 9 5 2
TABLES A J 8 2
H 6 4
R Q 9 8 2
K J T 6
 S T 7 6 4
H A K Q 9 5 2
R 6
K 8 7
Board E 5
Count NS EW Result
2 620   24
2   100 -24
2 Board Missing
E6
E/EW

S A K T 9 6
H -
R A Q 8 7 4
K Q 9 7
  S 2
  H Q 8 7 4 2
  R J 5
  K T 6 4 3 2
TABLES J 8 7 3
H J 6 5 3
R T 9 2
K A 8
 S Q 5 4
H A K T 9
R K 6 3
K K J 5
Board E 6
Count NS EW Result
4   50 0
2 Board Missing

Board results

E1
N/-

S 8
H Q 7 2
R T 8 7
K A K J T 7 5
  S Q T 6 4 2
  H A 5 3
  R K 6
  K 8 6 3
TABLES K J 9 3
H 6 4
R Q J 9 5 2
K 9 4
 S A 7 5
H K J T 9 8
R A 4 3
K Q 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
420   18
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
480   24
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 -21
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  50 -21
E2
E/NS

S T 3
H A K Q T
R 7 5 3 2
K 9 5 4
  S A 7 2
  H J 7 3 2
  R 6
  K K T 8 6 2
TABLES Q 8 6
H 9
R K J 9 8 4
K A Q J 3
 S K J 9 5 4
H 8 6 5 4
R A Q T
K 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
50   10
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  130 -10
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
50   10
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  130 -10
E3
S/EW

S Q 6
H J 9 8 5 2
R J 7 3
K A K 8
  S J T 8
  H K T 7 6 4
  R A T 8 5
  K Q
TABLES A K 5 4
H 3
R K Q 4 2
K J 5 4 3
 S 9 7 3 2
H A Q
R 9 6
K T 9 7 6 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  120 0
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  110 1
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  150 -4
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  100 3
E4
W/All

S K J 8 6 3
H -
R K 6 5
K K J 7 6 2
  S Q T 5
  H A K Q 7 4
  R Q 3
  K T 9 3
TABLES 9 4 2
H J T 3 2
R A T 9 8 7 4
K -
 S A 7
H 9 8 6 5
R J 2
K A Q 8 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  140 -17
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  300 -29
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
170   5
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
900   41
E5
N/NS

S K 9 3
H J 8 3
R K 5 4
K A K 4 3
  S Q 5
  H T 7
  R A J T 7 3
  K Q 9 5 2
TABLES A J 8 2
H 6 4
R Q 9 8 2
K J T 6
 S T 7 6 4
H A K Q 9 5 2
R 6
K 8 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
620   24
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
620   24
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 -24
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  100 -24
E6
E/EW

S A K T 9 6
H -
R A Q 8 7 4
K Q 9 7
  S 2
  H Q 8 7 4 2
  R J 5
  K T 6 4 3 2
TABLES J 8 7 3
H J 6 5 3
R T 9 2
K A 8
 S Q 5 4
H A K T 9
R K 6 3
K K J 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  50 0
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  50 0
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 0
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  50 0

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
E1 420   18
E2 50   10
E3   120 0
E4   140 -17
E5 620   24
E6   50 0
Score (NS) : 35 (EW) : -35
Table 2
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
E1 Missing
E2 Missing
E3 Missing
E4 Missing
E5 Missing
E6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
E1 480   24
E2   130 -10
E3   110 1
E4   300 -29
E5 620   24
E6   50 0
Score (NS) : 10 (EW) : -10
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
E1   50 -21
E2 50   10
E3   150 -4
E4 170   5
E5   100 -24
E6   50 0
Score (NS) : -34 (EW) : 34
Table 5
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
E1 Missing
E2 Missing
E3 Missing
E4 Missing
E5 Missing
E6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
E1   50 -21
E2   130 -10
E3   100 3
E4 900   41
E5   100 -24
E6   50 0
Score (NS) : -11 (EW) : 11

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard