Standings after board E12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim -2 158 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -7 104 2
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin -7 53 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 2 32 4
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 7 29 5
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 28 6
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -12 -15 7
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 12 -26 8
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -44 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -54 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -121 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 7 -144 12

Frequency tables

E7
S/All

S T 9 8 6 5
H 9 5
R T 8 2
K A K 2
  S A Q
  H T 8 7 6 4
  R J 7 3
  K J T 4
TABLES K 7 3
H Q J
R A Q 4
K 9 7 6 5 3
 S J 4 2
H A K 3 2
R K 9 6 5
K Q 8
Board E 7
Count NS EW Result
2 110   10
2   100 -10
2 Board Missing
E8
W/-

S K J T 9 5
H K
R T
K K T 9 8 6 2
  S A Q
  H A Q 3 2
  R 5 3 2
  K Q 7 5 4
TABLES 8 3 2
H J 8 7
R Q 9 8 7 6
K J 3
 S 7 6 4
H T 9 6 5 4
R A K J 4
K A
Board E 8
Count NS EW Result
3 450   6
1 200   -18
2 Board Missing
E9
N/EW

S T 8 5 3 2
H 4
R K T 8 7 5
K 9 3
  S A
  H J T 7 6 5 3
  R J 9 2
  K K 7 6
TABLES Q J 6
H K 9 8
R A Q 3
K A Q 4 2
 S K 9 7 4
H A Q 2
R 6 4
K J T 8 5
Board E 9
Count NS EW Result
1   620 2
1   630 2
2   650 -2
2 Board Missing
E10
E/All

S Q T 5 4
H Q 8 5
R -
K T 9 7 4 3 2
  S A K 7 6
  H A K T 7 3
  R 8 3
  K Q 5
TABLES 8 3 2
H 4 2
R A K 9 6 2
K K J 6
 S J 9
H J 9 6
R Q J T 7 5 4
K A 8
Board E10
Count NS EW Result
1   600 3
3   630 -1
2 Board Missing
E11
S/-

S A 5
H 9 5
R Q J 8 6 2
K A Q 7 5
  S 7 6 2
  H Q J 4
  R K 9 7 5
  K J T 6
TABLES Q J 8
H A 3 2
R T 3
K K 9 8 3 2
 S K T 9 4 3
H K T 8 7 6
R A 4
K 4
Board E11
Count NS EW Result
3   50 2
1   100 -6
2 Board Missing
E12
W/NS

S K J T 5 2
H A T 6 3
R A K T
K 9
  S 7
  H Q 9 2
  R 6 3 2
  K K T 8 7 3 2
TABLES 9 6 4
H J 7 5
R Q 9 4
K A Q J 5
 S A Q 8 3
H K 8 4
R J 8 7 5
K 6 4
Board E12
Count NS EW Result
1 650   27
1 620   25
2   200 -26
2 Board Missing

Board results

E7
S/All

S T 9 8 6 5
H 9 5
R T 8 2
K A K 2
  S A Q
  H T 8 7 6 4
  R J 7 3
  K J T 4
TABLES K 7 3
H Q J
R A Q 4
K 9 7 6 5 3
 S J 4 2
H A K 3 2
R K 9 6 5
K Q 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
110   10
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -10
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 -10
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
110   10
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
E8
W/-

S K J T 9 5
H K
R T
K K T 9 8 6 2
  S A Q
  H A Q 3 2
  R 5 3 2
  K Q 7 5 4
TABLES 8 3 2
H J 8 7
R Q 9 8 7 6
K J 3
 S 7 6 4
H T 9 6 5 4
R A K J 4
K A
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
450   6
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
200   -18
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
450   6
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
450   6
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
E9
N/EW

S T 8 5 3 2
H 4
R K T 8 7 5
K 9 3
  S A
  H J T 7 6 5 3
  R J 9 2
  K K 7 6
TABLES Q J 6
H K 9 8
R A Q 3
K A Q 4 2
 S K 9 7 4
H A Q 2
R 6 4
K J T 8 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  620 2
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  650 -2
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  650 -2
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  630 2
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
E10
E/All

S Q T 5 4
H Q 8 5
R -
K T 9 7 4 3 2
  S A K 7 6
  H A K T 7 3
  R 8 3
  K Q 5
TABLES 8 3 2
H 4 2
R A K 9 6 2
K K J 6
 S J 9
H J 9 6
R Q J T 7 5 4
K A 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  630 -1
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  600 3
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  630 -1
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  630 -1
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
E11
S/-

S A 5
H 9 5
R Q J 8 6 2
K A Q 7 5
  S 7 6 2
  H Q J 4
  R K 9 7 5
  K J T 6
TABLES Q J 8
H A 3 2
R T 3
K K 9 8 3 2
 S K T 9 4 3
H K T 8 7 6
R A 4
K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  50 2
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  50 2
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 -6
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 2
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
E12
W/NS

S K J T 5 2
H A T 6 3
R A K T
K 9
  S 7
  H Q 9 2
  R 6 3 2
  K K T 8 7 3 2
TABLES 9 6 4
H J 7 5
R Q 9 4
K A Q J 5
 S A Q 8 3
H K 8 4
R J 8 7 5
K 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  200 -26
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
650   27
3 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
620   25
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  200 -26
6 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
E7 110   10
E8 450   6
E9   620 2
E10   630 -1
E11   50 2
E12   200 -26
Score (NS) : -7 (EW) : 7
Table 2
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
E7   100 -10
E8 200   -18
E9   650 -2
E10   600 3
E11   50 2
E12 650   27
Score (NS) : 2 (EW) : -2
Table 3
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
E7 Missing
E8 Missing
E9 Missing
E10 Missing
E11 Missing
E12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
E7   100 -10
E8 450   6
E9   650 -2
E10   630 -1
E11   100 -6
E12 620   25
Score (NS) : 12 (EW) : -12
Table 5
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
E7 110   10
E8 450   6
E9   630 2
E10   630 -1
E11   50 2
E12   200 -26
Score (NS) : -7 (EW) : 7
Table 6
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
E7 Missing
E8 Missing
E9 Missing
E10 Missing
E11 Missing
E12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard