Standings after board E18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 40 198 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 58 162 2
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 53 3
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -12 16 4
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -40 -8 5
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 -15 6
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 -26 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -58 -29 8
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 12 -42 9
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -30 -74 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 30 -91 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -144 12

Frequency tables

E13
N/All

S 4
H A T 8 4 3 2
R A Q T
K 6 5 2
  S K 9 6 2
  H Q 7 6 5
  R K 8 3
  K Q T
TABLES A J T 5
H K
R J 7 2
K A 9 8 7 4
 S Q 8 7 3
H J 9
R 9 6 5 4
K K J 3
Board E13
Count NS EW Result
1 100   17
1   110 -3
2   140 -7
2 Board Missing
E14
E/-

S J 5 3
H -
R T 9 7 3
K Q J 9 6 3 2
  S Q T 4
  H K 7 5 4
  R J 8 6
  K K 8 7
TABLES K 9 8
H A J T 6 3
R K 4 2
K 5 4
 S A 7 6 2
H Q 9 8 2
R A Q 5
K A T
Board E14
Count NS EW Result
1 100   11
1 50   5
1   50 -5
1   100 -11
2 Board Missing
E15
S/NS

S K Q J 5
H 8
R K Q J 9 3
K A Q 3
  S 3 2
  H J 9 6
  R A 7 6 2
  K K J T 4
TABLES T 8 6 4
H Q T 4 3 2
R 5
K 9 6 5
 S A 9 7
H A K 7 5
R T 8 4
K 8 7 2
Board E15
Count NS EW Result
1 1370   37
1 690   -8
1 660   -11
1 600   -18
2 Board Missing
E16
W/EW

S A Q 7 6
H 7 4
R Q 6 2
K T 8 4 2
  S T 8
  H A T 6 2
  R K 9 7 3
  K A J 9
TABLES K J 5 3
H J 9 5 3
R J T
K K 7 5
 S 9 4 2
H K Q 8
R A 8 5 4
K Q 6 3
Board E16
Count NS EW Result
1   140 2
1   150 2
2   170 -2
2 Board Missing
E17
N/-

S K 9 4
H K Q T 8 4
R J T
K A Q T
  S 5 2
  H A 7 2
  R A K 5 3 2
  K 7 5 4
TABLES Q J T 7
H 3
R Q 8 6 4
K J 8 6 3
 S A 8 6 3
H J 9 6 5
R 9 7
K K 9 2
Board E17
Count NS EW Result
1 170   14
1 90   6
2   50 -10
2 Board Missing
E18
E/NS

S K Q 8 5 3 2
H Q 8 6
R 8 6
K T 5
  S T 7
  H J
  R A K Q T 7 5 3
  K Q 4
TABLES A J
H K T 9 5 3
R 9
K A J 8 3 2
 S 9 6 4
H A 7 4 2
R J 4
K K 9 7 6
Board E18
Count NS EW Result
1 100   27
1 50   21
1   430 -12
1   800 -36
2 Board Missing

Board results

E13
N/All

S 4
H A T 8 4 3 2
R A Q T
K 6 5 2
  S K 9 6 2
  H Q 7 6 5
  R K 8 3
  K Q T
TABLES A J T 5
H K
R J 7 2
K A 9 8 7 4
 S Q 8 7 3
H J 9
R 9 6 5 4
K K J 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  140 -7
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
100   17
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  140 -7
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  110 -3
E14
E/-

S J 5 3
H -
R T 9 7 3
K Q J 9 6 3 2
  S Q T 4
  H K 7 5 4
  R J 8 6
  K K 8 7
TABLES K 9 8
H A J T 6 3
R K 4 2
K 5 4
 S A 7 6 2
H Q 9 8 2
R A Q 5
K A T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -11
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
50   5
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 -5
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
100   11
E15
S/NS

S K Q J 5
H 8
R K Q J 9 3
K A Q 3
  S 3 2
  H J 9 6
  R A 7 6 2
  K K J T 4
TABLES T 8 6 4
H Q T 4 3 2
R 5
K 9 6 5
 S A 9 7
H A K 7 5
R T 8 4
K 8 7 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
600   -18
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
690   -8
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
1370   37
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
660   -11
E16
W/EW

S A Q 7 6
H 7 4
R Q 6 2
K T 8 4 2
  S T 8
  H A T 6 2
  R K 9 7 3
  K A J 9
TABLES K J 5 3
H J 9 5 3
R J T
K K 7 5
 S 9 4 2
H K Q 8
R A 8 5 4
K Q 6 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  150 2
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  140 2
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  170 -2
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  170 -2
E17
N/-

S K 9 4
H K Q T 8 4
R J T
K A Q T
  S 5 2
  H A 7 2
  R A K 5 3 2
  K 7 5 4
TABLES Q J T 7
H 3
R Q 8 6 4
K J 8 6 3
 S A 8 6 3
H J 9 6 5
R 9 7
K K 9 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
90   6
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  50 -10
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
170   14
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  50 -10
E18
E/NS

S K Q 8 5 3 2
H Q 8 6
R 8 6
K T 5
  S T 7
  H J
  R A K Q T 7 5 3
  K Q 4
TABLES A J
H K T 9 5 3
R 9
K A J 8 3 2
 S 9 6 4
H A 7 4 2
R J 4
K K 9 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
2 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  430 -12
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
  800 -36
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
5 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
50   21
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
100   27

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
E13 Missing
E14 Missing
E15 Missing
E16 Missing
E17 Missing
E18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
E13   140 -7
E14   100 -11
E15 600   -18
E16   150 2
E17 90   6
E18   430 -12
Score (NS) : -40 (EW) : 40
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
Board NS EW Result
E13 100   17
E14 50   5
E15 690   -8
E16   140 2
E17   50 -10
E18   800 -36
Score (NS) : -30 (EW) : 30
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
E13 Missing
E14 Missing
E15 Missing
E16 Missing
E17 Missing
E18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
E13   140 -7
E14   50 -5
E15 1370   37
E16   170 -2
E17 170   14
E18 50   21
Score (NS) : 58 (EW) : -58
Table 6
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
E13   110 -3
E14 100   11
E15 660   -11
E16   170 -2
E17   50 -10
E18 100   27
Score (NS) : 12 (EW) : -12

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard