Standings after board F 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 198 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -31 131 2
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 36 28 3
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin -36 17 4
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 16 5
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 31 5 6
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 11 -4 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 -29 8
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -11 -53 9
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 6 -68 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -91 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -6 -150 12

Frequency tables

F1
N/-

S A 9 5 4 2
H 7 5
R Q 7 2
K T 8 2
  S 8 7 6 3
  H 3 2
  R K T 9 6 5
  K K 9
TABLES Q J T
H A Q J 9 8
R A J 8
K J 5
 S K
H K T 6 4
R 4 3
K A Q 7 6 4 3
Board F 1
Count NS EW Result
1 150   5
2 110   1
1 50   -7
2 Board Missing
F2
E/NS

S 9 8 4 3
H J 6
R K 7 4 3 2
K A 8
  S 7 6 5
  H 7 5
  R Q T 6 5
  K J 9 7 2
TABLES A K J
H A 8
R J 9 8
K Q T 6 5 3
 S Q T 2
H K Q T 9 4 3 2
R A
K K 4
Board F 2
Count NS EW Result
4 620   0
2 Board Missing
F3
S/EW

S K 6 5 4
H 9 6 3
R K J 7
K K 3 2
  S A 9 3
  H K T 5 4 2
  R T 2
  K 8 7 6
TABLES J T 8 7
H Q J 8 7
R A 8 6 5
K 9
 S Q 2
H A
R Q 9 4 3
K A Q J T 5 4
Board F 3
Count NS EW Result
1 550   20
2 400   7
1   100 -34
2 Board Missing
F4
W/All

S A J
H J 8 4
R A 8 7
K K J 9 6 3
  S T 9 8 2
  H T 9 2
  R J T 9 6
  K 8 2
TABLES Q 7 5
H A K 6
R Q 5 4 3 2
K Q 4
 S K 6 4 3
H Q 7 5 3
R K
K A T 7 5
Board F 4
Count NS EW Result
2 630   2
2 600   -2
2 Board Missing
F5
N/NS

S 9 2
H Q 9 5 4
R J 8 7 3
K 8 5 3
  S A T
  H K 8 7 6
  R Q T 6 4
  K J 9 7
TABLES 7 6 5
H 3 2
R A K 9 5 2
K 6 4 2
 S K Q J 8 4 3
H A J T
R -
K A K Q T
Board F 5
Count NS EW Result
1 800   12
3 650   -4
2 Board Missing
F6
E/EW

S A Q J T 5 2
H 6 2
R K T
K A J 4
  S K 8 3
  H A Q T 9 5 4
  R 9 6 2
  K K
TABLES 9 7
H J 8 3
R A Q J
K T 8 7 3 2
 S 6 4
H K 7
R 8 7 5 4 3
K Q 9 6 5
Board F 6
Count NS EW Result
1   50 9
1   100 3
1   170 -4
1   200 -8
2 Board Missing

Board results

F1
N/-

S A 9 5 4 2
H 7 5
R Q 7 2
K T 8 2
  S 8 7 6 3
  H 3 2
  R K T 9 6 5
  K K 9
TABLES Q J T
H A Q J 9 8
R A J 8
K J 5
 S K
H K T 6 4
R 4 3
K A Q 7 6 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
110   1
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
50   -7
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
150   5
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
110   1
F2
E/NS

S 9 8 4 3
H J 6
R K 7 4 3 2
K A 8
  S 7 6 5
  H 7 5
  R Q T 6 5
  K J 9 7 2
TABLES A K J
H A 8
R J 9 8
K Q T 6 5 3
 S Q T 2
H K Q T 9 4 3 2
R A
K K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
620   0
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
620   0
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
620   0
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
620   0
F3
S/EW

S K 6 5 4
H 9 6 3
R K J 7
K K 3 2
  S A 9 3
  H K T 5 4 2
  R T 2
  K 8 7 6
TABLES J T 8 7
H Q J 8 7
R A 8 6 5
K 9
 S Q 2
H A
R Q 9 4 3
K A Q J T 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  100 -34
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
400   7
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
550   20
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
400   7
F4
W/All

S A J
H J 8 4
R A 8 7
K K J 9 6 3
  S T 9 8 2
  H T 9 2
  R J T 9 6
  K 8 2
TABLES Q 7 5
H A K 6
R Q 5 4 3 2
K Q 4
 S K 6 4 3
H Q 7 5 3
R K
K A T 7 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
600   -2
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
630   2
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
630   2
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
600   -2
F5
N/NS

S 9 2
H Q 9 5 4
R J 8 7 3
K 8 5 3
  S A T
  H K 8 7 6
  R Q T 6 4
  K J 9 7
TABLES 7 6 5
H 3 2
R A K 9 5 2
K 6 4 2
 S K Q J 8 4 3
H A J T
R -
K A K Q T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
650   -4
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
650   -4
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
800   12
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
650   -4
F6
E/EW

S A Q J T 5 2
H 6 2
R K T
K A J 4
  S K 8 3
  H A Q T 9 5 4
  R 9 6 2
  K K
TABLES 9 7
H J 8 3
R A Q J
K T 8 7 3 2
 S 6 4
H K 7
R 8 7 5 4 3
K Q 9 6 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  100 3
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  170 -4
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  200 -8
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  50 9

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
F1 110   1
F2 620   0
F3   100 -34
F4 600   -2
F5 650   -4
F6   100 3
Score (NS) : -36 (EW) : 36
Table 2
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
F1 Missing
F2 Missing
F3 Missing
F4 Missing
F5 Missing
F6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
F1 50   -7
F2 620   0
F3 400   7
F4 630   2
F5 650   -4
F6   170 -4
Score (NS) : -6 (EW) : 6
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
F1 150   5
F2 620   0
F3 550   20
F4 630   2
F5 800   12
F6   200 -8
Score (NS) : 31 (EW) : -31
Table 5
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
F1 Missing
F2 Missing
F3 Missing
F4 Missing
F5 Missing
F6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
F1 110   1
F2 620   0
F3 400   7
F4 600   -2
F5 650   -4
F6   50 9
Score (NS) : 11 (EW) : -11

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard