Standings after board F12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 32 230 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 20 151 2
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 41 58 3
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 11 27 4
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 -4 5
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -41 -13 6
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -20 -15 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -11 -40 8
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -53 9
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -68 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -32 -123 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -150 12

Frequency tables

F7
S/All

S J T 5 4
H A 8 6
R K 6 2
K K T 8
  S K
  H K Q J 7 4
  R A Q 5
  K 7 5 4 3
TABLES 9 8 7 3 2
H T 9 3 2
R 9 4
K J 2
 S A Q 6
H 5
R J T 8 7 3
K A Q 9 6
Board F 7
Count NS EW Result
1 500   33
1 130   3
2   100 -18
2 Board Missing
F8
W/-

S K J 7 5
H A T 9 2
R A K
K 9 6 3
  S Q 9 6
  H J
  R Q J 9 8 6 5 4
  K Q T
TABLES A 8 3 2
H K 7 6 5
R 7
K A J 7 2
 S T 4
H Q 8 4 3
R T 3 2
K K 8 5 4
Board F 8
Count NS EW Result
1   50 6
3   100 -2
2 Board Missing
F9
N/EW

S 7 4
H K Q 7 5 2
R A 6 3
K A 9 4
  S Q 2
  H J 8
  R K J T 9 5 4
  K K J T
TABLES K 9 8 6
H T 9 6
R Q 7 2
K 7 3 2
 S A J T 5 3
H A 4 3
R 8
K Q 8 6 5
Board F 9
Count NS EW Result
2 420   20
2   50 -20
2 Board Missing
F10
E/All

S A Q 5
H Q J 2
R 8 7
K K J 9 3 2
  S J 7 3
  H A T 7 5 3
  R Q J
  K A 8 4
TABLES K 6
H 4
R A K T 6 5 2
K T 7 6 5
 S T 9 8 4 2
H K 9 8 6
R 9 4 3
K Q
Board F10
Count NS EW Result
1   110 12
1   130 10
1   150 8
1   600 -30
2 Board Missing
F11
S/-

S K J T 5 3
H T 6 5
R A 6 4
K 9 2
  S 6 4 2
  H A 3
  R 9 8 3 2
  K J T 8 3
TABLES -
H K J 9 8 7 4 2
R Q J T 5
K A 6
 S A Q 9 8 7
H Q
R K 7
K K Q 7 5 4
Board F11
Count NS EW Result
2 450   16
2 100   -16
2 Board Missing
F12
W/NS

S A Q J 6
H 9 6 5 4
R K J 8
K T 4
  S -
  H A Q J
  R 9 6 4 3
  K Q J 9 7 6 3
TABLES 9 8 5 3
H T 2
R Q T 7 5 2
K 8 5
 S K T 7 4 2
H K 8 7 3
R A
K A K 2
Board F12
Count NS EW Result
2 620   15
1 600   12
1   300 -42
2 Board Missing

Board results

F7
S/All

S J T 5 4
H A 8 6
R K 6 2
K K T 8
  S K
  H K Q J 7 4
  R A Q 5
  K 7 5 4 3
TABLES 9 8 7 3 2
H T 9 3 2
R 9 4
K J 2
 S A Q 6
H 5
R J T 8 7 3
K A Q 9 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  100 -18
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -18
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
500   33
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
130   3
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
F8
W/-

S K J 7 5
H A T 9 2
R A K
K 9 6 3
  S Q 9 6
  H J
  R Q J 9 8 6 5 4
  K Q T
TABLES A 8 3 2
H K 7 6 5
R 7
K A J 7 2
 S T 4
H Q 8 4 3
R T 3 2
K K 8 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  100 -2
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -2
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  100 -2
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 6
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
F9
N/EW

S 7 4
H K Q 7 5 2
R A 6 3
K A 9 4
  S Q 2
  H J 8
  R K J T 9 5 4
  K K J T
TABLES K 9 8 6
H T 9 6
R Q 7 2
K 7 3 2
 S A J T 5 3
H A 4 3
R 8
K Q 8 6 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
420   20
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  50 -20
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  50 -20
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
420   20
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
F10
E/All

S A Q 5
H Q J 2
R 8 7
K K J 9 3 2
  S J 7 3
  H A T 7 5 3
  R Q J
  K A 8 4
TABLES K 6
H 4
R A K T 6 5 2
K T 7 6 5
 S T 9 8 4 2
H K 9 8 6
R 9 4 3
K Q
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  130 10
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  110 12
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  600 -30
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  150 8
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
F11
S/-

S K J T 5 3
H T 6 5
R A 6 4
K 9 2
  S 6 4 2
  H A 3
  R 9 8 3 2
  K J T 8 3
TABLES -
H K J 9 8 7 4 2
R Q J T 5
K A 6
 S A Q 9 8 7
H Q
R K 7
K K Q 7 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
450   16
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
100   -16
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
100   -16
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
450   16
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing
F12
W/NS

S A Q J 6
H 9 6 5 4
R K J 8
K T 4
  S -
  H A Q J
  R 9 6 4 3
  K Q J 9 7 6 3
TABLES 9 8 5 3
H T 2
R Q T 7 5 2
K 8 5
 S K T 7 4 2
H K 8 7 3
R A
K A K 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
620   15
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
600   12
3 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
620   15
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  300 -42
6 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
F7   100 -18
F8   100 -2
F9 420   20
F10   130 10
F11 450   16
F12 620   15
Score (NS) : 41 (EW) : -41
Table 2
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
F7   100 -18
F8   100 -2
F9   50 -20
F10   110 12
F11 100   -16
F12 600   12
Score (NS) : -32 (EW) : 32
Table 3
NS 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
F7 Missing
F8 Missing
F9 Missing
F10 Missing
F11 Missing
F12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
F7 500   33
F8   100 -2
F9   50 -20
F10   600 -30
F11 100   -16
F12 620   15
Score (NS) : -20 (EW) : 20
Table 5
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
F7 130   3
F8   50 6
F9 420   20
F10   150 8
F11 450   16
F12   300 -42
Score (NS) : 11 (EW) : -11
Table 6
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
F7 Missing
F8 Missing
F9 Missing
F10 Missing
F11 Missing
F12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard