Standings after board F18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim -13 217 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 151 2
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 57 84 3
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 58 4
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 52 48 5
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 -13 6
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 -15 7
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -18 -86 8
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -57 -97 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -52 -105 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 13 -110 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 18 -132 12

Frequency tables

F13
N/All

S J T 9 7
H K 2
R J 9 7 6 4
K 4 3
  S K Q 3
  H J 8 3
  R 8 3
  K A Q 8 5 2
TABLES 6 4 2
H A Q T 5
R A Q 2
K 9 7 6
 S A 8 5
H 9 7 6 4
R K T 5
K K J T
Board F13
Count NS EW Result
1 100   37
2   630 -11
1   660 -15
2 Board Missing
F14
E/-

S K Q 6 3 2
H A 7
R 9 4 3
K K 6 5
  S 8 7 5
  H Q 6 2
  R A T 8 6 2
  K A J
TABLES A J T 9
H K J T 9 8 3
R 7 5
K 7
 S 4
H 5 4
R K Q J
K Q T 9 8 4 3 2
Board F14
Count NS EW Result
2   50 6
1   100 -1
1   200 -11
2 Board Missing
F15
S/NS

S T 3
H 8 6 5 4
R J 8 5
K J 9 8 2
  S A J 9 7 6
  H J 2
  R A 9 7
  K A Q T
TABLES 8 2
H Q T 9 7 3
R Q 6 4
K K 4 3
 S K Q 5 4
H A K
R K T 3 2
K 7 6 5
Board F15
Count NS EW Result
2   110 8
1   150 4
1   400 -20
2 Board Missing
F16
W/EW

S Q 6
H K 9
R K J 2
K A K T 9 7 5
  S J T 9 8 7 4
  H Q J 5
  R T 7 5
  K 2
TABLES K 2
H A T 2
R Q 9 6 4 3
K Q J 6
 S A 5 3
H 8 7 6 4 3
R A 8
K 8 4 3
Board F16
Count NS EW Result
3 430   11
1   100 -33
2 Board Missing
F17
N/-

S J 9
H T 4 3 2
R K 9 5 4 2
K J 9
  S T 8 6
  H J 5
  R J T 8
  K Q T 8 3 2
TABLES 2
H A K Q 9 8
R 6
K A K 7 6 5 4
 S A K Q 7 5 4 3
H 7 6
R A Q 7 3
K -
Board F17
Count NS EW Result
1 980   49
1 100   15
1   650 -20
1   1090 -44
2 Board Missing
F18
E/NS

S A 5
H 8 7 4
R K Q T 8 5 3
K 6 2
  S 7 3
  H K 9 3 2
  R 9 7 6 2
  K 7 4 3
TABLES K T 9 8 4
H J 6
R J 4
K K J T 8
 S Q J 6 2
H A Q T 5
R A
K A Q 9 5
Board F18
Count NS EW Result
2 660   26
2   100 -26
2 Board Missing

Board results

F13
N/All

S J T 9 7
H K 2
R J 9 7 6 4
K 4 3
  S K Q 3
  H J 8 3
  R 8 3
  K A Q 8 5 2
TABLES 6 4 2
H A Q T 5
R A Q 2
K 9 7 6
 S A 8 5
H 9 7 6 4
R K T 5
K K J T
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  630 -11
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  630 -11
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  660 -15
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
100   37
F14
E/-

S K Q 6 3 2
H A 7
R 9 4 3
K K 6 5
  S 8 7 5
  H Q 6 2
  R A T 8 6 2
  K A J
TABLES A J T 9
H K J T 9 8 3
R 7 5
K 7
 S 4
H 5 4
R K Q J
K Q T 9 8 4 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -1
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  200 -11
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 6
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 6
F15
S/NS

S T 3
H 8 6 5 4
R J 8 5
K J 9 8 2
  S A J 9 7 6
  H J 2
  R A 9 7
  K A Q T
TABLES 8 2
H Q T 9 7 3
R Q 6 4
K K 4 3
 S K Q 5 4
H A K
R K T 3 2
K 7 6 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  110 8
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  150 4
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  400 -20
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  110 8
F16
W/EW

S Q 6
H K 9
R K J 2
K A K T 9 7 5
  S J T 9 8 7 4
  H Q J 5
  R T 7 5
  K 2
TABLES K 2
H A T 2
R Q 9 6 4 3
K Q J 6
 S A 5 3
H 8 7 6 4 3
R A 8
K 8 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
430   11
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
430   11
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
430   11
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 -33
F17
N/-

S J 9
H T 4 3 2
R K 9 5 4 2
K J 9
  S T 8 6
  H J 5
  R J T 8
  K Q T 8 3 2
TABLES 2
H A K Q 9 8
R 6
K A K 7 6 5 4
 S A K Q 7 5 4 3
H 7 6
R A Q 7 3
K -
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  650 -20
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   15
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
980   49
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  1090 -44
F18
E/NS

S A 5
H 8 7 4
R K Q T 8 5 3
K 6 2
  S 7 3
  H K 9 3 2
  R 9 7 6 2
  K 7 4 3
TABLES K T 9 8 4
H J 6
R J 4
K K J T 8
 S Q J 6 2
H A Q T 5
R A
K A Q 9 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
2 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
660   26
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  100 -26
4 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
5 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
660   26
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 -26

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
F13 Missing
F14 Missing
F15 Missing
F16 Missing
F17 Missing
F18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
F13   630 -11
F14   100 -1
F15   110 8
F16 430   11
F17   650 -20
F18 660   26
Score (NS) : 13 (EW) : -13
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
F13   630 -11
F14   200 -11
F15   150 4
F16 430   11
F17 100   15
F18   100 -26
Score (NS) : -18 (EW) : 18
Table 4
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
F13 Missing
F14 Missing
F15 Missing
F16 Missing
F17 Missing
F18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
F13   660 -15
F14   50 6
F15   400 -20
F16 430   11
F17 980   49
F18 660   26
Score (NS) : 57 (EW) : -57
Table 6
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
F13 100   37
F14   50 6
F15   110 8
F16   100 -33
F17   1090 -44
F18   100 -26
Score (NS) : -52 (EW) : 52

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard