Standings after board G 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 217 1
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -22 129 2
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 42 100 3
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 48 4
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -42 42 5
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 19 4 6
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 1 -12 7
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 22 -64 8
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 -97 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -1 -106 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -19 -129 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -132 12

Frequency tables

G1
N/-

S Q 6
H K Q J 4 2
R T
K 9 8 5 3 2
  S K 9
  H 9 8 3
  R K J 9 8 4 2
  K T 4
TABLES A T 7 4
H T 7
R A 6 5
K A K J 6
 S J 8 5 3 2
H A 6 5
R Q 7 3
K Q 7
Board G 1
Count NS EW Result
1 250   25
1 50   8
1   130 -9
1   300 -24
2 Board Missing
G2
E/NS

S Q 9 7
H A J 8 6
R 8 6 3 2
K K 2
  S A 8 3
  H T 9
  R T 7 5 4
  K J 8 6 4
TABLES K J 6 5 4 2
H 7
R A K Q
K T 9 3
 S T
H K Q 5 4 3 2
R J 9
K A Q 7 5
Board G 2
Count NS EW Result
3 100   2
1 50   -6
2 Board Missing
G3
S/EW

S Q 7
H 7 3
R T 6 5 4 3
K 8 5 4 3
  S J 6
  H A K Q 6 5
  R A K J 7 2
  K A
TABLES T 9 8 3 2
H J T 8 4
R Q
K Q 9 2
 S A K 5 4
H 9 2
R 9 8
K K J T 7 6
Board G 3
Count NS EW Result
1 100   38
1   620 -10
2   650 -14
2 Board Missing
G4
W/All

S 7 6 5 4
H Q J 9 5 4
R J 6 4
K 8
  S K 2
  H A 7
  R K Q 9 7 2
  K K Q 6 4
TABLES A Q 9
H K T 6 2
R 8 5
K J T 9 5
 S J T 8 3
H 8 3
R A T 3
K A 7 3 2
Board G 4
Count NS EW Result
3   630 1
1   660 -3
2 Board Missing
G5
N/NS

S J 8 7
H A Q 8 3
R A 8 2
K T 9 8
  S A Q 9 6 4 2
  H K J
  R Q
  K Q J 4 2
TABLES 5 3
H 6 5
R K J T 7 5 4
K K 6 5
 S K T
H T 9 7 4 2
R 9 6 3
K A 7 3
Board G 5
Count NS EW Result
2 100   11
1   100 -9
1   140 -13
2 Board Missing
G6
E/EW

S J 6 4
H J 7 3
R K 8 5 4
K 9 5 2
  S 9 8 3
  H A 9 4 2
  R Q J T 7
  K K 7
TABLES Q T 7
H K 6 5
R 3
K A Q J T 6 3
 S A K 5 2
H Q T 8
R A 9 6 2
K 8 4
Board G 6
Count NS EW Result
2   110 2
1   140 -2
1   150 -2
2 Board Missing

Board results

G1
N/-

S Q 6
H K Q J 4 2
R T
K 9 8 5 3 2
  S K 9
  H 9 8 3
  R K J 9 8 4 2
  K T 4
TABLES A T 7 4
H T 7
R A 6 5
K A K J 6
 S J 8 5 3 2
H A 6 5
R Q 7 3
K Q 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
50   8
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  300 -24
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  130 -9
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
250   25
G2
E/NS

S Q 9 7
H A J 8 6
R 8 6 3 2
K K 2
  S A 8 3
  H T 9
  R T 7 5 4
  K J 8 6 4
TABLES K J 6 5 4 2
H 7
R A K Q
K T 9 3
 S T
H K Q 5 4 3 2
R J 9
K A Q 7 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
100   2
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
50   -6
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
100   2
G3
S/EW

S Q 7
H 7 3
R T 6 5 4 3
K 8 5 4 3
  S J 6
  H A K Q 6 5
  R A K J 7 2
  K A
TABLES T 9 8 3 2
H J T 8 4
R Q
K Q 9 2
 S A K 5 4
H 9 2
R 9 8
K K J T 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
100   38
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  620 -10
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  650 -14
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  650 -14
G4
W/All

S 7 6 5 4
H Q J 9 5 4
R J 6 4
K 8
  S K 2
  H A 7
  R K Q 9 7 2
  K K Q 6 4
TABLES A Q 9
H K T 6 2
R 8 5
K J T 9 5
 S J T 8 3
H 8 3
R A T 3
K A 7 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  630 1
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  630 1
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  630 1
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  660 -3
G5
N/NS

S J 8 7
H A Q 8 3
R A 8 2
K T 9 8
  S A Q 9 6 4 2
  H K J
  R Q
  K Q J 4 2
TABLES 5 3
H 6 5
R K J T 7 5 4
K K 6 5
 S K T
H T 9 7 4 2
R 9 6 3
K A 7 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  100 -9
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
100   11
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
100   11
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  140 -13
G6
E/EW

S J 6 4
H J 7 3
R K 8 5 4
K 9 5 2
  S 9 8 3
  H A 9 4 2
  R Q J T 7
  K K 7
TABLES Q T 7
H K 6 5
R 3
K A Q J T 6 3
 S A K 5 2
H Q T 8
R A 9 6 2
K 8 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  110 2
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  140 -2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  150 -2
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  110 2

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
G1 50   8
G2 100   2
G3 100   38
G4   630 1
G5   100 -9
G6   110 2
Score (NS) : 42 (EW) : -42
Table 2
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
G1 Missing
G2 Missing
G3 Missing
G4 Missing
G5 Missing
G6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
G1   300 -24
G2 100   2
G3   620 -10
G4   630 1
G5 100   11
G6   140 -2
Score (NS) : -22 (EW) : 22
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
G1   130 -9
G2 50   -6
G3   650 -14
G4   630 1
G5 100   11
G6   150 -2
Score (NS) : -19 (EW) : 19
Table 5
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
G1 Missing
G2 Missing
G3 Missing
G4 Missing
G5 Missing
G6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
G1 250   25
G2 100   2
G3   650 -14
G4   660 -3
G5   140 -13
G6   110 2
Score (NS) : -1 (EW) : 1

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard