Standings after board G12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 54 271 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 50 150 2
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 129 3
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 46 50 4
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -54 -6 5
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -50 -8 6
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 -12 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 50 -47 8
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -64 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -106 10
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -46 -175 11
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -50 -182 12

Frequency tables

G7
S/All

S K Q 7 4 3
H J 9 7 5
R K 7 3
K 9
  S A J 6
  H K Q 3
  R T 8 4 2
  K Q T 7
TABLES T 9
H A 6
R A Q J 9 6 5
K K 3 2
 S 8 5 2
H T 8 4 2
R -
K A J 8 6 5 4
Board G 7
Count NS EW Result
1 100   38
1   600 -7
1   660 -14
1   690 -17
2 Board Missing
G8
W/-

S T 4 3
H 9 8 6 2
R T 9 7
K 9 7 4
  S 8
  H A Q 4
  R K Q J 6 2
  K K J T 2
TABLES J 7 6 2
H T 7 3
R A 3
K A Q 6 5
 S A K Q 9 5
H K J 5
R 8 5 4
K 8 3
Board G 8
Count NS EW Result
1 50   26
1   170 6
2   420 -16
2 Board Missing
G9
N/EW

S 8 7 6 5 4
H A 9
R A 7
K K T 7 6
  S A J 2
  H T 8 4
  R 8 4
  K A Q J 4 3
TABLES T
H K Q J 7 6
R Q J 9 2
K 9 5 2
 S K Q 9 3
H 5 3 2
R K T 6 5 3
K 8
Board G 9
Count NS EW Result
1 140   16
2   50 -3
1   100 -10
2 Board Missing
G10
E/All

S T 9 7
H A K 4 3 2
R J T 3
K 8 6
  S 8 6 3
  H Q 8 5
  R K
  K A K J 7 3 2
TABLES K 4 2
H J 7 6
R 9 6 4
K Q T 9 5
 S A Q J 5
H T 9
R A Q 8 7 5 2
K 4
Board G10
Count NS EW Result
1 170   3
2 150   0
1 130   -3
2 Board Missing
G11
S/-

S J 9 4
H K Q 6 5 4
R Q 5
K T 8 6
  S A K 8 6 3
  H 7 3
  R K 9 8
  K 9 7 2
TABLES Q 2
H J T 8
R A 7 6 4 3
K K J 3
 S T 7 5
H A 9 2
R J T 2
K A Q 5 4
Board G11
Count NS EW Result
1 Pass   8
1   50 2
2   110 -5
2 Board Missing
G12
W/NS

S T 9 5
H -
R K J 7 2
K K Q J T 6 3
  S K Q 6
  H J 5 3
  R A 9 6 4
  K 9 8 4
TABLES J 3 2
H K Q 7 6 4 2
R Q T 3
K 2
 S A 8 7 4
H A T 9 8
R 8 5
K A 7 5
Board G12
Count NS EW Result
1 600   30
1 300   7
1 100   -11
1   100 -26
2 Board Missing

Board results

G7
S/All

S K Q 7 4 3
H J 9 7 5
R K 7 3
K 9
  S A J 6
  H K Q 3
  R T 8 4 2
  K Q T 7
TABLES T 9
H A 6
R A Q J 9 6 5
K K 3 2
 S 8 5 2
H T 8 4 2
R -
K A J 8 6 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  660 -14
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  690 -17
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  600 -7
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   38
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
G8
W/-

S T 4 3
H 9 8 6 2
R T 9 7
K 9 7 4
  S 8
  H A Q 4
  R K Q J 6 2
  K K J T 2
TABLES J 7 6 2
H T 7 3
R A 3
K A Q 6 5
 S A K Q 9 5
H K J 5
R 8 5 4
K 8 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
50   26
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  420 -16
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  420 -16
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  170 6
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
G9
N/EW

S 8 7 6 5 4
H A 9
R A 7
K K T 7 6
  S A J 2
  H T 8 4
  R 8 4
  K A Q J 4 3
TABLES T
H K Q J 7 6
R Q J 9 2
K 9 5 2
 S K Q 9 3
H 5 3 2
R K T 6 5 3
K 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
140   16
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  50 -3
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  100 -10
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  50 -3
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
G10
E/All

S T 9 7
H A K 4 3 2
R J T 3
K 8 6
  S 8 6 3
  H Q 8 5
  R K
  K A K J 7 3 2
TABLES K 4 2
H J 7 6
R 9 6 4
K Q T 9 5
 S A Q J 5
H T 9
R A Q 8 7 5 2
K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
130   -3
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
150   0
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
170   3
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
150   0
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
G11
S/-

S J 9 4
H K Q 6 5 4
R Q 5
K T 8 6
  S A K 8 6 3
  H 7 3
  R K 9 8
  K 9 7 2
TABLES Q 2
H J T 8
R A 7 6 4 3
K K J 3
 S T 7 5
H A 9 2
R J T 2
K A Q 5 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  110 -5
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Pass   8
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  110 -5
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  50 2
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
G12
W/NS

S T 9 5
H -
R K J 7 2
K K Q J T 6 3
  S K Q 6
  H J 5 3
  R A 9 6 4
  K 9 8 4
TABLES J 3 2
H K Q 7 6 4 2
R Q T 3
K 2
 S A 8 7 4
H A T 9 8
R 8 5
K A 7 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
600   30
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -26
3 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
100   -11
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
300   7
6 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
G7   660 -14
G8 50   26
G9 140   16
G10 130   -3
G11   110 -5
G12 600   30
Score (NS) : 50 (EW) : -50
Table 2
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
G7   690 -17
G8   420 -16
G9   50 -3
G10 150   0
G11 Pass   8
G12   100 -26
Score (NS) : -54 (EW) : 54
Table 3
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
G7 Missing
G8 Missing
G9 Missing
G10 Missing
G11 Missing
G12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
G7   600 -7
G8   420 -16
G9   100 -10
G10 170   3
G11   110 -5
G12 100   -11
Score (NS) : -46 (EW) : 46
Table 5
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
G7 100   38
G8   170 6
G9   50 -3
G10 150   0
G11   50 2
G12 300   7
Score (NS) : 50 (EW) : -50
Table 6
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
G7 Missing
G8 Missing
G9 Missing
G10 Missing
G11 Missing
G12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard