Standings after board G18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 46 317 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 150 2
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -36 93 3
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 50 4
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 45 33 5
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 -8 6
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 36 -28 7
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -46 -52 8
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -35 -82 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 35 -147 10
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -45 -151 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -175 12

Frequency tables

G13
N/All

S 6
H J 8 5 4 3 2
R Q T 9
K K 7 3
  S K 8 7 5
  H T 9 7
  R 8 6 3
  K 9 6 5
TABLES A J 9 3
H A K 6
R J 7 4
K Q T 2
 S Q T 4 2
H Q
R A K 5 2
K A J 8 4
Board G13
Count NS EW Result
1 300   9
3 200   -3
2 Board Missing
G14
E/-

S Q J
H K Q T 8
R T
K A Q T 9 7 2
  S A 2
  H 7 5 3 2
  R A Q 8 7 3
  K 4 3
TABLES 8 7 6 3
H 9 6 4
R K J 9 6
K K 5
 S K T 9 5 4
H A J
R 5 4 2
K J 8 6
Board G14
Count NS EW Result
1 500   12
2 420   4
1 170   -20
2 Board Missing
G15
S/NS

S A 6 4
H A 3
R Q 8 4 2
K A J 7 4
  S 5 2
  H Q T 8 4
  R 5 3
  K K Q 9 8 3
TABLES T 7 3
H J 7 6
R A K J T 7
K T 6
 S K Q J 9 8
H K 9 5 2
R 9 6
K 5 2
Board G15
Count NS EW Result
2 620   20
1 170   -19
1 140   -21
2 Board Missing
G16
W/EW

S A T 6 5
H 6 4
R A K J 8
K T 3 2
  S 9 7 4 3
  H J
  R Q T 6 2
  K A K Q 9
TABLES K 2
H A T 7 3 2
R 5 4 3
K 7 6 5
 S Q J 8
H K Q 9 8 5
R 9 7
K J 8 4
Board G16
Count NS EW Result
1 300   22
1 100   4
1   50 -10
1   100 -16
2 Board Missing
G17
N/-

S J T 9 8
H A K Q 9 6
R T 2
K Q J
  S Q 5 3 2
  H 5 4 3
  R 3
  K 8 6 5 4 3
TABLES 7 4
H 7 2
R A Q J 8 7 6 5
K T 2
 S A K 6
H J T 8
R K 9 4
K A K 9 7
Board G17
Count NS EW Result
1 990   25
1 980   25
1 480   -11
1   50 -39
2 Board Missing
G18
E/NS

S A 8 3 2
H A
R 9 6 5 2
K K J 9 2
  S 6 4
  H K 9 7 6 3 2
  R Q 4
  K A 5 4
TABLES K J T 9 7
H Q 8 4
R K 7 3
K Q 8
 S Q 5
H J T 5
R A J T 8
K T 7 6 3
Board G18
Count NS EW Result
2 100   7
1 50   0
1   90 -14
2 Board Missing

Board results

G13
N/All

S 6
H J 8 5 4 3 2
R Q T 9
K K 7 3
  S K 8 7 5
  H T 9 7
  R 8 6 3
  K 9 6 5
TABLES A J 9 3
H A K 6
R J 7 4
K Q T 2
 S Q T 4 2
H Q
R A K 5 2
K A J 8 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
200   -3
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
200   -3
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
300   9
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
200   -3
G14
E/-

S Q J
H K Q T 8
R T
K A Q T 9 7 2
  S A 2
  H 7 5 3 2
  R A Q 8 7 3
  K 4 3
TABLES 8 7 6 3
H 9 6 4
R K J 9 6
K K 5
 S K T 9 5 4
H A J
R 5 4 2
K J 8 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
420   4
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
420   4
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
170   -20
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
500   12
G15
S/NS

S A 6 4
H A 3
R Q 8 4 2
K A J 7 4
  S 5 2
  H Q T 8 4
  R 5 3
  K K Q 9 8 3
TABLES T 7 3
H J 7 6
R A K J T 7
K T 6
 S K Q J 9 8
H K 9 5 2
R 9 6
K 5 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
170   -19
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
620   20
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
140   -21
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
620   20
G16
W/EW

S A T 6 5
H 6 4
R A K J 8
K T 3 2
  S 9 7 4 3
  H J
  R Q T 6 2
  K A K Q 9
TABLES K 2
H A T 7 3 2
R 5 4 3
K 7 6 5
 S Q J 8
H K Q 9 8 5
R 9 7
K J 8 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
100   4
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  50 -10
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
300   22
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  100 -16
G17
N/-

S J T 9 8
H A K Q 9 6
R T 2
K Q J
  S Q 5 3 2
  H 5 4 3
  R 3
  K 8 6 5 4 3
TABLES 7 4
H 7 2
R A Q J 8 7 6 5
K T 2
 S A K 6
H J T 8
R K 9 4
K A K 9 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  50 -39
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
980   25
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
480   -11
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
990   25
G18
E/NS

S A 8 3 2
H A
R 9 6 5 2
K K J 9 2
  S 6 4
  H K 9 7 6 3 2
  R Q 4
  K A 5 4
TABLES K J T 9 7
H Q 8 4
R K 7 3
K Q 8
 S Q 5
H J T 5
R A J T 8
K T 7 6 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Missing
2 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
100   7
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
50   0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Missing
5 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  90 -14
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
100   7

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
G13 Missing
G14 Missing
G15 Missing
G16 Missing
G17 Missing
G18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
G13 200   -3
G14 420   4
G15 170   -19
G16 100   4
G17   50 -39
G18 100   7
Score (NS) : -46 (EW) : 46
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
G13 200   -3
G14 420   4
G15 620   20
G16   50 -10
G17 980   25
G18 50   0
Score (NS) : 36 (EW) : -36
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
G13 Missing
G14 Missing
G15 Missing
G16 Missing
G17 Missing
G18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
G13 300   9
G14 170   -20
G15 140   -21
G16 300   22
G17 480   -11
G18   90 -14
Score (NS) : -35 (EW) : 35
Table 6
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
G13 200   -3
G14 500   12
G15 620   20
G16   100 -16
G17 990   25
G18 100   7
Score (NS) : 45 (EW) : -45

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard