Standings after board H 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 317 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 51 201 2
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 93 3
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 2 52 4
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -2 31 5
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 19 -9 6
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -19 -27 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 34 -48 8
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -51 -103 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -147 10
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -151 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -34 -209 12

Frequency tables

H1
N/-

S J 8 7
H Q 9 2
R A Q T 8 2
K 6 5
  S K Q T 3
  H 8 7 6 3
  R 5 4
  K A T 4
TABLES 5 4
H A K T 4
R 7 6 3
K K Q 8 7
 S A 9 6 2
H J 5
R K J 9
K J 9 3 2
Board H 1
Count NS EW Result
1 150   20
1   90 -2
1   140 -9
1   150 -9
2 Board Missing
H2
E/NS

S A 8 6
H J 9 2
R Q J T 7
K A K 6
  S J T 9 3
  H K 7 5 3
  R A
  K Q T 5 2
TABLES Q 7 4
H 8 4
R K 9 8 6 4
K 9 8 7
 S K 5 2
H A Q T 6
R 5 3 2
K J 4 3
Board H 2
Count NS EW Result
2 600   21
1 110   -18
1 50   -24
2 Board Missing
H3
S/EW

S K J 9 8 5
H A J T 8
R 8 7
K 6 5
  S A T 3 2
  H K 9 7
  R Q T 3 2
  K T 9
TABLES 6 4
H 5 3
R A K 5
K K Q J 4 3 2
 S Q 7
H Q 6 4 2
R J 9 6 4
K A 8 7
Board H 3
Count NS EW Result
3 140   5
1   50 -15
2 Board Missing
H4
W/All

S 3 2
H K T 6 5 3
R 4
K J 6 4 3 2
  S T 6 5
  H 7 2
  R Q J 9 7 2
  K K Q 9
TABLES A Q 9 8 4
H J 9 8
R 8 6 5
K A 7
 S K J 7
H A Q 4
R A K T 3
K T 8 5
Board H 4
Count NS EW Result
2 200   4
1 150   -4
1 140   -4
2 Board Missing
H5
N/NS

S A T 8
H Q 9 8 6 3
R 4
K A 8 6 5
  S K 9 6 4 2
  H A 7 5 2
  R 8 3
  K 9 7
TABLES Q 7
H K T 4
R K Q J T 9 5
K Q T
 S J 5 3
H J
R A 7 6 2
K K J 4 3 2
Board H 5
Count NS EW Result
1 130   9
1 100   6
1 50   0
1   100 -15
2 Board Missing
H6
E/EW

S 3 2
H T 7 4
R 7 6
K A Q J 9 8 5
  S 5
  H A K Q J 9 6 5
  R A Q 8 2
  K 4
TABLES A Q J 9 8 7
H 8 2
R K J 4
K T 3
 S K T 6 4
H 3
R T 9 5 3
K K 7 6 2
Board H 6
Count NS EW Result
1   1100 24
3   1430 -8
2 Board Missing

Board results

H1
N/-

S J 8 7
H Q 9 2
R A Q T 8 2
K 6 5
  S K Q T 3
  H 8 7 6 3
  R 5 4
  K A T 4
TABLES 5 4
H A K T 4
R 7 6 3
K K Q 8 7
 S A 9 6 2
H J 5
R K J 9
K J 9 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
150   20
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  90 -2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  150 -9
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  140 -9
H2
E/NS

S A 8 6
H J 9 2
R Q J T 7
K A K 6
  S J T 9 3
  H K 7 5 3
  R A
  K Q T 5 2
TABLES Q 7 4
H 8 4
R K 9 8 6 4
K 9 8 7
 S K 5 2
H A Q T 6
R 5 3 2
K J 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
600   21
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
110   -18
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
50   -24
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
600   21
H3
S/EW

S K J 9 8 5
H A J T 8
R 8 7
K 6 5
  S A T 3 2
  H K 9 7
  R Q T 3 2
  K T 9
TABLES 6 4
H 5 3
R A K 5
K K Q J 4 3 2
 S Q 7
H Q 6 4 2
R J 9 6 4
K A 8 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
140   5
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
140   5
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
140   5
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  50 -15
H4
W/All

S 3 2
H K T 6 5 3
R 4
K J 6 4 3 2
  S T 6 5
  H 7 2
  R Q J 9 7 2
  K K Q 9
TABLES A Q 9 8 4
H J 9 8
R 8 6 5
K A 7
 S K J 7
H A Q 4
R A K T 3
K T 8 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
140   -4
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
200   4
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
150   -4
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
200   4
H5
N/NS

S A T 8
H Q 9 8 6 3
R 4
K A 8 6 5
  S K 9 6 4 2
  H A 7 5 2
  R 8 3
  K 9 7
TABLES Q 7
H K T 4
R K Q J T 9 5
K Q T
 S J 5 3
H J
R A 7 6 2
K K J 4 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  100 -15
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
50   0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
100   6
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
130   9
H6
E/EW

S 3 2
H T 7 4
R 7 6
K A Q J 9 8 5
  S 5
  H A K Q J 9 6 5
  R A Q 8 2
  K 4
TABLES A Q J 9 8 7
H 8 2
R K J 4
K T 3
 S K T 6 4
H 3
R T 9 5 3
K K 7 6 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  1100 24
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  1430 -8
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  1430 -8
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  1430 -8

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
H1 150   20
H2 600   21
H3 140   5
H4 140   -4
H5   100 -15
H6   1100 24
Score (NS) : 51 (EW) : -51
Table 2
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
H1 Missing
H2 Missing
H3 Missing
H4 Missing
H5 Missing
H6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
H1   90 -2
H2 110   -18
H3 140   5
H4 200   4
H5 50   0
H6   1430 -8
Score (NS) : -19 (EW) : 19
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
H1   150 -9
H2 50   -24
H3 140   5
H4 150   -4
H5 100   6
H6   1430 -8
Score (NS) : -34 (EW) : 34
Table 5
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
H1 Missing
H2 Missing
H3 Missing
H4 Missing
H5 Missing
H6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
H1   140 -9
H2 600   21
H3   50 -15
H4 200   4
H5 130   9
H6   1430 -8
Score (NS) : 2 (EW) : -2

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard