Standings after board H12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 66 383 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 80 281 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 52 3
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 31 4
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -66 27 5
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -9 6
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 -27 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -2 -50 8
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 16 -131 9
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -16 -167 10
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -80 -183 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 2 -207 12

Frequency tables

H7
S/All

S Q 5
H A K 4 3 2
R K T 8 3
K A 8
  S J 7 4 3
  H Q T 8
  R A
  K K J 9 7 4
TABLES K 2
H 9 5
R J 9 6 5 4 2
K T 6 3
 S A T 9 8 6
H J 7 6
R Q 7
K Q 5 2
Board H 7
Count NS EW Result
1 600   33
1 200   5
2   100 -19
2 Board Missing
H8
W/-

S J 9
H 8 7 5
R K 9 6 5
K T 9 8 6
  S A 7 5
  H A J T 6 4
  R Q 8
  K Q J 5
TABLES T 8 6 3 2
H Q 2
R A J T 7 4
K 2
 S K Q 4
H K 9 3
R 3 2
K A K 7 4 3
Board H 8
Count NS EW Result
3   170 6
1   420 -18
2 Board Missing
H9
N/EW

S 3
H 5 4
R K T 9 7 5 4
K K J 9 2
  S A K 9 2
  H A 9 7 6
  R 3
  K A T 7 6
TABLES 7
H Q J T 8 2
R J 6 2
K Q 8 4 3
 S Q J T 8 6 5 4
H K 3
R A Q 8
K 5
Board H 9
Count NS EW Result
1 200   28
1   50 6
2   300 -17
2 Board Missing
H10
E/All

S K 7
H A Q J
R A Q 5 3
K T 6 5 4
  S A J T
  H 9 7 6 5 4
  R K J 4
  K 7 2
TABLES Q 8 6
H T 3 2
R 8 6
K A K 9 8 3
 S 9 5 4 3 2
H K 8
R T 9 7 2
K Q J
Board H10
Count NS EW Result
1 120   6
2 110   5
1   100 -16
2 Board Missing
H11
S/-

S T 5
H K 6 5
R K J 6 2
K K J 7 2
  S 9 4 3
  H T 9 7
  R 8 3
  K Q 6 5 4 3
TABLES K Q J 6
H A 3 2
R Q T 7 5 4
K 9
 S A 8 7 2
H Q J 8 4
R A 9
K A T 8
Board H11
Count NS EW Result
2 430   2
2 400   -2
2 Board Missing
H12
W/NS

S 7 3 2
H K Q 9 7
R K J 3
K J 7 4
  S T 9 8 4
  H 8 5
  R Q 9
  K A T 9 6 2
TABLES A K J 5
H A T 6 3
R 8 7 2
K Q 5
 S Q 6
H J 4 2
R A T 6 5 4
K K 8 3
Board H12
Count NS EW Result
3 50   6
1   170 -18
2 Board Missing

Board results

H7
S/All

S Q 5
H A K 4 3 2
R K T 8 3
K A 8
  S J 7 4 3
  H Q T 8
  R A
  K K J 9 7 4
TABLES K 2
H 9 5
R J 9 6 5 4 2
K T 6 3
 S A T 9 8 6
H J 7 6
R Q 7
K Q 5 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
600   33
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -19
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  100 -19
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
200   5
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
H8
W/-

S J 9
H 8 7 5
R K 9 6 5
K T 9 8 6
  S A 7 5
  H A J T 6 4
  R Q 8
  K Q J 5
TABLES T 8 6 3 2
H Q 2
R A J T 7 4
K 2
 S K Q 4
H K 9 3
R 3 2
K A K 7 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  170 6
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  420 -18
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  170 6
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  170 6
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
H9
N/EW

S 3
H 5 4
R K T 9 7 5 4
K K J 9 2
  S A K 9 2
  H A 9 7 6
  R 3
  K A T 7 6
TABLES 7
H Q J T 8 2
R J 6 2
K Q 8 4 3
 S Q J T 8 6 5 4
H K 3
R A Q 8
K 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
200   28
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  300 -17
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  50 6
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  300 -17
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
H10
E/All

S K 7
H A Q J
R A Q 5 3
K T 6 5 4
  S A J T
  H 9 7 6 5 4
  R K J 4
  K 7 2
TABLES Q 8 6
H T 3 2
R 8 6
K A K 9 8 3
 S 9 5 4 3 2
H K 8
R T 9 7 2
K Q J
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
110   5
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 -16
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
110   5
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
120   6
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
H11
S/-

S T 5
H K 6 5
R K J 6 2
K K J 7 2
  S 9 4 3
  H T 9 7
  R 8 3
  K Q 6 5 4 3
TABLES K Q J 6
H A 3 2
R Q T 7 5 4
K 9
 S A 8 7 2
H Q J 8 4
R A 9
K A T 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
430   2
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
400   -2
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
400   -2
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
430   2
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
H12
W/NS

S 7 3 2
H K Q 9 7
R K J 3
K J 7 4
  S T 9 8 4
  H 8 5
  R Q 9
  K A T 9 6 2
TABLES A K J 5
H A T 6 3
R 8 7 2
K Q 5
 S Q 6
H J 4 2
R A T 6 5 4
K K 8 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
50   6
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
50   6
3 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
50   6
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  170 -18
6 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
H7 600   33
H8   170 6
H9 200   28
H10 110   5
H11 430   2
H12 50   6
Score (NS) : 80 (EW) : -80
Table 2
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
H7   100 -19
H8   420 -18
H9   300 -17
H10   100 -16
H11 400   -2
H12 50   6
Score (NS) : -66 (EW) : 66
Table 3
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
H7 Missing
H8 Missing
H9 Missing
H10 Missing
H11 Missing
H12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
H7   100 -19
H8   170 6
H9   50 6
H10 110   5
H11 400   -2
H12 50   6
Score (NS) : 2 (EW) : -2
Table 5
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
H7 200   5
H8   170 6
H9   300 -17
H10 120   6
H11 430   2
H12   170 -18
Score (NS) : -16 (EW) : 16
Table 6
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
H7 Missing
H8 Missing
H9 Missing
H10 Missing
H11 Missing
H12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard