Standings after board H18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim -6 377 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 281 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 75 127 3
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 6 33 4
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 4 -5 5
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -4 -31 6
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -75 -44 7
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 -50 8
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 65 -102 9
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 -183 10
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson -65 -196 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -207 12

Frequency tables

H13
N/All

S K Q 7
H Q 9 5
R A T 9 3
K K T 8
  S T 8 6
  H J 4
  R 6 5 2
  K Q 9 7 6 3
TABLES 9 5 3
H 8 7 6 3
R K J
K A J 5 2
 S A J 4 2
H A K T 2
R Q 8 7 4
K 4
Board H13
Count NS EW Result
1 660   15
2 630   12
1   200 -39
2 Board Missing
H14
E/-

S 9 6
H J T 8 3 2
R T 4
K J 8 7 4
  S Q 4
  H K 9 6 5
  R Q J 7 6 5
  K Q T
TABLES A J
H 7 4
R A K 9 3 2
K A K 6 2
 S K T 8 7 5 3 2
H A Q
R 8
K 9 5 3
Board H14
Count NS EW Result
2   420 20
1   800 -15
1   920 -25
2 Board Missing
H15
S/NS

S A 9
H T 3
R A 7 4
K A K 7 5 4 3
  S 6
  H K 8 6 4 2
  R Q J T 8 5 3
  K J
TABLES Q 8 7 3 2
H A Q 9 5
R 2
K Q T 9
 S K J T 5 4
H J 7
R K 9 6
K 8 6 2
Board H15
Count NS EW Result
1 100   19
1 50   14
1   100 1
1   590 -34
2 Board Missing
H16
W/EW

S J T 5 4
H J T 6 2
R A 9 4
K T 6
  S A 9 7 2
  H -
  R J 3 2
  K K 9 8 5 4 2
TABLES -
H K Q 7 5 4
R K Q 8 6 5
K A J 7
 S K Q 8 6 3
H A 9 8 3
R T 7
K Q 3
Board H16
Count NS EW Result
2   600 2
2   620 -2
2 Board Missing
H17
N/-

S A
H Q T 9 7 6 2
R A K 5
K K 4 3
  S K J 9 7 4
  H A 8 3
  R 8 7 4
  K T 6
TABLES Q T 6 5 3 2
H -
R 9 6 2
K A 7 5 2
 S 8
H K J 5 4
R Q J T 3
K Q J 9 8
Board H17
Count NS EW Result
3 450   11
1   50 -33
2 Board Missing
H18
E/NS

S K T 7 5 3
H K T 6 2
R Q 3
K A J
  S A J 8
  H Q 9 8 3
  R 5 4
  K K Q 9 7
TABLES 9 6 4
H A 7 5
R J 9 6 2
K 8 6 4
 S Q 2
H J 4
R A K T 8 7
K T 5 3 2
Board H18
Count NS EW Result
1 180   9
2 140   5
1   100 -19
2 Board Missing

Board results

H13
N/All

S K Q 7
H Q 9 5
R A T 9 3
K K T 8
  S T 8 6
  H J 4
  R 6 5 2
  K Q 9 7 6 3
TABLES 9 5 3
H 8 7 6 3
R K J
K A J 5 2
 S A J 4 2
H A K T 2
R Q 8 7 4
K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
630   12
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
660   15
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
630   12
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  200 -39
H14
E/-

S 9 6
H J T 8 3 2
R T 4
K J 8 7 4
  S Q 4
  H K 9 6 5
  R Q J 7 6 5
  K Q T
TABLES A J
H 7 4
R A K 9 3 2
K A K 6 2
 S K T 8 7 5 3 2
H A Q
R 8
K 9 5 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  920 -25
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  800 -15
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  420 20
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  420 20
H15
S/NS

S A 9
H T 3
R A 7 4
K A K 7 5 4 3
  S 6
  H K 8 6 4 2
  R Q J T 8 5 3
  K J
TABLES Q 8 7 3 2
H A Q 9 5
R 2
K Q T 9
 S K J T 5 4
H J 7
R K 9 6
K 8 6 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  100 1
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
50   14
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   19
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  590 -34
H16
W/EW

S J T 5 4
H J T 6 2
R A 9 4
K T 6
  S A 9 7 2
  H -
  R J 3 2
  K K 9 8 5 4 2
TABLES -
H K Q 7 5 4
R K Q 8 6 5
K A J 7
 S K Q 8 6 3
H A 9 8 3
R T 7
K Q 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  600 2
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  620 -2
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  620 -2
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  600 2
H17
N/-

S A
H Q T 9 7 6 2
R A K 5
K K 4 3
  S K J 9 7 4
  H A 8 3
  R 8 7 4
  K T 6
TABLES Q T 6 5 3 2
H -
R 9 6 2
K A 7 5 2
 S 8
H K J 5 4
R Q J T 3
K Q J 9 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
450   11
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
450   11
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
450   11
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
  50 -33
H18
E/NS

S K T 7 5 3
H K T 6 2
R Q 3
K A J
  S A J 8
  H Q 9 8 3
  R 5 4
  K K Q 9 7
TABLES 9 6 4
H A 7 5
R J 9 6 2
K 8 6 4
 S Q 2
H J 4
R A K T 8 7
K T 5 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Missing
2 Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
140   5
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
  100 -19
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Missing
5 Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
140   5
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
180   9

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
H13 Missing
H14 Missing
H15 Missing
H16 Missing
H17 Missing
H18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
H13 630   12
H14   920 -25
H15   100 1
H16   600 2
H17 450   11
H18 140   5
Score (NS) : 6 (EW) : -6
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
Board NS EW Result
H13 660   15
H14   800 -15
H15 50   14
H16   620 -2
H17 450   11
H18   100 -19
Score (NS) : 4 (EW) : -4
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
H13 Missing
H14 Missing
H15 Missing
H16 Missing
H17 Missing
H18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
H13 630   12
H14   420 20
H15 100   19
H16   620 -2
H17 450   11
H18 140   5
Score (NS) : 65 (EW) : -65
Table 6
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
Board NS EW Result
H13   200 -39
H14   420 20
H15   590 -34
H16   600 2
H17   50 -33
H18 180   9
Score (NS) : -75 (EW) : 75

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard