Standings after board I 6
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 0 377 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin -22 259 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen 0 127 3
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 22 55 4
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 50 0 5
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann -6 -11 6
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche 0 -31 7
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 34 -68 8
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist -50 -94 9
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 6 -177 10
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 0 -196 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson -34 -241 12

Frequency tables

I1
N/-

S Q T 8
H K J 3 2
R K J T 8 5
K 6
  S 2
  H Q 9 5 4
  R Q 6 4 3
  K J 8 7 4
TABLES J 9 4 3
H A T 8 7 6
R -
K A T 3 2
 S A K 7 6 5
H -
R A 9 7 2
K K Q 9 5
Board I 1
Count NS EW Result
1 420   24
1 300   14
1   50 -16
1   100 -22
2 Board Missing
I2
E/NS

S A J 9 8 6 2
H T 9
R 7 2
K K 8 2
  S T 7
  H 8 6 4
  R J 9 4 3
  K Q 7 6 5
TABLES K
H A K 3
R A K T 8 5
K A J T 9
 S Q 5 4 3
H Q J 7 5 2
R Q 6
K 4 3
Board I 2
Count NS EW Result
2   400 5
1   460 -3
1   500 -7
2 Board Missing
I3
S/EW

S 7 5
H A 7 4 2
R A 8 6 3
K Q T 2
  S 3 2
  H J T 9 8 3
  R 7 4
  K K 5 4 3
TABLES A T 9 8
H Q 5
R J T 9
K A J 7 6
 S K Q J 6 4
H K 6
R K Q 5 2
K 9 8
Board I 3
Count NS EW Result
1 150   7
2 130   4
1   50 -15
2 Board Missing
I4
W/All

S J 8 5
H J 4 3
R A K Q 8 4
K J 7
  S K 9 7
  H K 9 8 6 5 2
  R T 9
  K K Q
TABLES 2
H -
R J 7 6 3 2
K A T 8 5 4 3 2
 S A Q T 6 4 3
H A Q T 7
R 5
K 9 6
Board I 4
Count NS EW Result
1 800   33
1 620   19
2   100 -26
2 Board Missing
I5
N/NS

S J T 8 5
H Q 7 6 4
R Q T 9
K 9 3
  S K
  H T 3
  R 8 5 2
  K A K Q 8 7 6 2
TABLES Q 7
H A 9
R A K J 6 4
K J T 5 4
 S A 9 6 4 3 2
H K J 8 5 2
R 7 3
K -
Board I 5
Count NS EW Result
1   170 20
1   200 17
1   430 -1
1   940 -36
2 Board Missing
I6
E/EW

S 9 5 4 3
H K 5 4
R 7 6 3
K K 9 6
  S K
  H A J 8 6
  R A K T 5
  K A J T 3
TABLES A J T
H T 9 2
R Q 8 2
K Q 8 4 2
 S Q 8 7 6 2
H Q 7 3
R J 9 4
K 7 5
Board I 6
Count NS EW Result
1 100   37
1   600 -9
1   630 -12
1   660 -16
2 Board Missing

Board results

I1
N/-

S Q T 8
H K J 3 2
R K J T 8 5
K 6
  S 2
  H Q 9 5 4
  R Q 6 4 3
  K J 8 7 4
TABLES J 9 4 3
H A T 8 7 6
R -
K A T 3 2
 S A K 7 6 5
H -
R A 9 7 2
K K Q 9 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  100 -22
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
420   24
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  50 -16
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
300   14
I2
E/NS

S A J 9 8 6 2
H T 9
R 7 2
K K 8 2
  S T 7
  H 8 6 4
  R J 9 4 3
  K Q 7 6 5
TABLES K
H A K 3
R A K T 8 5
K A J T 9
 S Q 5 4 3
H Q J 7 5 2
R Q 6
K 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  400 5
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  500 -7
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  460 -3
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  400 5
I3
S/EW

S 7 5
H A 7 4 2
R A 8 6 3
K Q T 2
  S 3 2
  H J T 9 8 3
  R 7 4
  K K 5 4 3
TABLES A T 9 8
H Q 5
R J T 9
K A J 7 6
 S K Q J 6 4
H K 6
R K Q 5 2
K 9 8
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  50 -15
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
130   4
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
150   7
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
130   4
I4
W/All

S J 8 5
H J 4 3
R A K Q 8 4
K J 7
  S K 9 7
  H K 9 8 6 5 2
  R T 9
  K K Q
TABLES 2
H -
R J 7 6 3 2
K A T 8 5 4 3 2
 S A Q T 6 4 3
H A Q T 7
R 5
K 9 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  100 -26
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
800   33
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  100 -26
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
620   19
I5
N/NS

S J T 8 5
H Q 7 6 4
R Q T 9
K 9 3
  S K
  H T 3
  R 8 5 2
  K A K Q 8 7 6 2
TABLES Q 7
H A 9
R A K J 6 4
K J T 5 4
 S A 9 6 4 3 2
H K J 8 5 2
R 7 3
K -
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  430 -1
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  940 -36
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  170 20
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  200 17
I6
E/EW

S 9 5 4 3
H K 5 4
R 7 6 3
K K 9 6
  S K
  H A J 8 6
  R A K T 5
  K A J T 3
TABLES A J T
H T 9 2
R Q 8 2
K Q 8 4 2
 S Q 8 7 6 2
H Q 7 3
R J 9 4
K 7 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
100   37
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
Missing
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
  630 -12
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  660 -16
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
Missing
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
  600 -9

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
I1   100 -22
I2   400 5
I3   50 -15
I4   100 -26
I5   430 -1
I6 100   37
Score (NS) : -22 (EW) : 22
Table 2
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
I1 Missing
I2 Missing
I3 Missing
I4 Missing
I5 Missing
I6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 3
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
I1 420   24
I2   500 -7
I3 130   4
I4 800   33
I5   940 -36
I6   630 -12
Score (NS) : 6 (EW) : -6
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
I1   50 -16
I2   460 -3
I3 150   7
I4   100 -26
I5   170 20
I6   660 -16
Score (NS) : -34 (EW) : 34
Table 5
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
I1 Missing
I2 Missing
I3 Missing
I4 Missing
I5 Missing
I6 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 6
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
I1 300   14
I2   400 5
I3 130   4
I4 620   19
I5   200 17
I6   600 -9
Score (NS) : 50 (EW) : -50

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard