Standings after board I12
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 15 392 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 14 273 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -14 113 3
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup -14 41 4
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt 0 0 5
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 0 -11 6
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -15 -46 7
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan -15 -83 8
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 0 -94 9
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege 0 -177 10
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 14 -182 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 15 -226 12

Frequency tables

I7
S/All

S J 9 7 2
H K 9 3
R K Q 7
K A K Q
  S 6 5
  H Q J T 5
  R 6 5
  K 8 6 4 3 2
TABLES A K Q 3
H 8 7 2
R 9 8 4
K J 9 7
 S T 8 4
H A 6 4
R A J T 3 2
K T 5
Board I 7
Count NS EW Result
4 630   0
2 Board Missing
I8
W/-

S Q T 4 3
H A K
R T 6
K A J 6 3 2
  S J 9 6 5 2
  H T 9 6 3
  R A 8 4
  K Q
TABLES K 8
H Q J 8 4
R J 7
K T 8 7 5 4
 S A 7
H 7 5 2
R K Q 9 5 3 2
K K 9
Board I 8
Count NS EW Result
1 490   3
3 460   -1
2 Board Missing
I9
N/EW

S 6 4 3
H A 5 4
R Q J 5
K A Q 8 6
  S 8 5
  H Q 3
  R K 9 8 3
  K T 9 7 5 2
TABLES A J T 7 2
H J 9 7 6
R T 4
K K J
 S K Q 9
H K T 8 2
R A 7 6 2
K 4 3
Board I 9
Count NS EW Result
1 800   36
1 430   12
1   50 -21
1   100 -27
2 Board Missing
I10
E/All

S A K 9 8 6 2
H 5 4 3
R 8 6
K K 7
  S J
  H K J 9 7 6 2
  R J 9 7 5 2
  K 2
TABLES Q 3
H A Q 8
R A Q T
K J 9 6 5 4
 S T 7 5 4
H T
R K 4 3
K A Q T 8 3
Board I10
Count NS EW Result
1 850   26
1 680   12
1 650   9
1   620 -47
2 Board Missing
I11
S/-

S A 9 6 3
H 8 6
R J 5
K A K J 8 2
  S T 4 2
  H K 9 7 4 3
  R K 7 3
  K 4 3
TABLES K Q J 5
H Q J 5
R A Q 8
K Q 7 6
 S 8 7
H A T 2
R T 9 6 4 2
K T 9 5
Board I11
Count NS EW Result
1 50   14
1   110 -2
2   140 -6
2 Board Missing
I12
W/NS

S A Q T 8
H K 7 6
R 8 7 6 5
K A 4
  S J 6 4
  H T 5 4 2
  R K J 3
  K K 5 3
TABLES K 7 5
H A Q J 3
R A Q 9 2
K J 2
 S 9 3 2
H 9 8
R T 4
K Q T 9 8 7 6
Board I12
Count NS EW Result
2   180 7
1   200 3
1   400 -17
2 Board Missing

Board results

I7
S/All

S J 9 7 2
H K 9 3
R K Q 7
K A K Q
  S 6 5
  H Q J T 5
  R 6 5
  K 8 6 4 3 2
TABLES A K Q 3
H 8 7 2
R 9 8 4
K J 9 7
 S T 8 4
H A 6 4
R A J T 3 2
K T 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
630   0
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
630   0
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
630   0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
630   0
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
I8
W/-

S Q T 4 3
H A K
R T 6
K A J 6 3 2
  S J 9 6 5 2
  H T 9 6 3
  R A 8 4
  K Q
TABLES K 8
H Q J 8 4
R J 7
K T 8 7 5 4
 S A 7
H 7 5 2
R K Q 9 5 3 2
K K 9
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
460   -1
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
460   -1
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
490   3
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
460   -1
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
I9
N/EW

S 6 4 3
H A 5 4
R Q J 5
K A Q 8 6
  S 8 5
  H Q 3
  R K 9 8 3
  K T 9 7 5 2
TABLES A J T 7 2
H J 9 7 6
R T 4
K K J
 S K Q 9
H K T 8 2
R A 7 6 2
K 4 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
430   12
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
800   36
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  50 -21
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  100 -27
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
I10
E/All

S A K 9 8 6 2
H 5 4 3
R 8 6
K K 7
  S J
  H K J 9 7 6 2
  R J 9 7 5 2
  K 2
TABLES Q 3
H A Q 8
R A Q T
K J 9 6 5 4
 S T 7 5 4
H T
R K 4 3
K A Q T 8 3
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
850   26
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  620 -47
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
680   12
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
650   9
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
I11
S/-

S A 9 6 3
H 8 6
R J 5
K A K J 8 2
  S T 4 2
  H K 9 7 4 3
  R K 7 3
  K 4 3
TABLES K Q J 5
H Q J 5
R A Q 8
K Q 7 6
 S 8 7
H A T 2
R T 9 6 4 2
K T 9 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  140 -6
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  140 -6
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
50   14
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  110 -2
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing
I12
W/NS

S A Q T 8
H K 7 6
R 8 7 6 5
K A 4
  S J 6 4
  H T 5 4 2
  R K J 3
  K K 5 3
TABLES K 7 5
H A Q J 3
R A Q 9 2
K J 2
 S 9 3 2
H 9 8
R T 4
K Q T 9 8 7 6
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
  400 -17
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  200 3
3 Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Missing
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  180 7
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  180 7
6 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Missing

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
I7 630   0
I8 460   -1
I9 430   12
I10 850   26
I11   140 -6
I12   400 -17
Score (NS) : 14 (EW) : -14
Table 2
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
I7 630   0
I8 460   -1
I9 800   36
I10   620 -47
I11   140 -6
I12   200 3
Score (NS) : -15 (EW) : 15
Table 3
NS 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
EW 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
Board NS EW Result
I7 Missing
I8 Missing
I9 Missing
I10 Missing
I11 Missing
I12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
I7 630   0
I8 490   3
I9   50 -21
I10 680   12
I11 50   14
I12   180 7
Score (NS) : 15 (EW) : -15
Table 5
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
I7 630   0
I8 460   -1
I9   100 -27
I10 650   9
I11   110 -2
I12   180 7
Score (NS) : -14 (EW) : 14
Table 6
NS 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
Board NS EW Result
I7 Missing
I8 Missing
I9 Missing
I10 Missing
I11 Missing
I12 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard