Final result after board I18
No. Pair Round Score Rank
2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim 10 402 1
1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin 0 273 2
7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen -20 93 3
12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup 0 41 4
3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann 5 -6 5
8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt -25 -25 6
10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche -10 -56 7
6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist 25 -69 8
9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan 0 -83 9
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson 20 -162 10
11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege -5 -182 11
4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson 0 -226 12

Frequency tables

I13
N/All

S K T 6 3 2
H J T 4
R K 7
K K J 2
  S A Q 9 8
  H 8 7 6 3
  R J 8
  K Q T 5
TABLES 7
H A 9 5 2
R T 9 4 2
K 9 8 7 3
 S J 5 4
H K Q
R A Q 6 5 3
K A 6 4
Board I13
Count NS EW Result
1 630   0
3 620   0
1 620   0
1 Board Missing
I14
E/-

S K 2
H A 8 7
R A 5 3 2
K A T 7 3
  S A
  H K Q T 9 6 5 3
  R 4
  K K Q 8 2
TABLES T 9 8 7 4
H 4
R K J 9 8 7
K 9 4
 S Q J 6 5 3
H J 2
R Q T 6
K J 6 5
Board I14
Count NS EW Result
2 100   14
1 50   8
1   590 -36
1 100   0
1 Board Missing
I15
S/NS

S 6 3
H T 9 7 2
R Q 4 3
K Q 6 5 4
  S J T 9 8 4
  H J 8 6
  R 8 2
  K A 3 2
TABLES A K 7
H K Q
R K J 9 6
K K J T 8
 S Q 5 2
H A 5 4 3
R A T 7 5
K 9 7
Board I15
Count NS EW Result
1 50   30
3   420 -10
1   420 0
1 Board Missing
I16
W/EW

S A K T 8 2
H Q 9 5
R Q J 2
K K T
  S Q J 4
  H K J 6 4 3
  R 7 3
  K A Q 6
TABLES 7 6 3
H 8 7 2
R A 5
K 9 5 4 3 2
 S 9 5
H A T
R K T 9 8 6 4
K J 8 7
Board I16
Count NS EW Result
1 460   21
1 180   -6
1 170   -6
1 150   -9
1 150   0
1 Board Missing
I17
N/-

S K 7 3
H K J 9 6 5
R A Q J
K Q J
  S A Q 4
  H T 8 7 4 3
  R 6 5 3
  K A 8
TABLES T 8 6 2
H 2
R K T 9 8 4 2
K T 9
 S J 9 5
H A Q
R 7
K K 7 6 5 4 3 2
Board I17
Count NS EW Result
2 490   12
1 460   9
1   50 -33
1 490   0
1 Board Missing
I18
E/NS

S A 9 8 6 3
H T 5
R A K 3 2
K K 5
  S Q J 7 2
  H K 8 6
  R 7 5
  K 8 7 6 2
TABLES K
H Q 4
R T 8 6 4
K A Q J T 9 3
 S T 5 4
H A J 9 7 3 2
R Q J 9
K 4
Board I18
Count NS EW Result
1 300   25
1 170   13
1   110 -11
1   300 -27
1   300 0
1 Board Missing

Board results

I13
N/All

S K T 6 3 2
H J T 4
R K 7
K K J 2
  S A Q 9 8
  H 8 7 6 3
  R J 8
  K Q T 5
TABLES 7
H A 9 5 2
R T 9 4 2
K 9 8 7 3
 S J 5 4
H K Q
R A Q 6 5 3
K A 6 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
620   0
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
630   0
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
620   0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
620   0
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
620   0
I14
E/-

S K 2
H A 8 7
R A 5 3 2
K A T 7 3
  S A
  H K Q T 9 6 5 3
  R 4
  K K Q 8 2
TABLES T 9 8 7 4
H 4
R K J 9 8 7
K 9 4
 S Q J 6 5 3
H J 2
R Q T 6
K J 6 5
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
50   8
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
100   14
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
100   0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
100   14
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
  590 -36
I15
S/NS

S 6 3
H T 9 7 2
R Q 4 3
K Q 6 5 4
  S J T 9 8 4
  H J 8 6
  R 8 2
  K A 3 2
TABLES A K 7
H K Q
R K J 9 6
K K J T 8
 S Q 5 2
H A 5 4 3
R A T 7 5
K 9 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  420 -10
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  420 -10
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  420 0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  420 -10
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
50   30
I16
W/EW

S A K T 8 2
H Q 9 5
R Q J 2
K K T
  S Q J 4
  H K J 6 4 3
  R 7 3
  K A Q 6
TABLES 7 6 3
H 8 7 2
R A 5
K 9 5 4 3 2
 S 9 5
H A T
R K T 9 8 6 4
K J 8 7
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
180   -6
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
460   21
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
150   0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
150   -9
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
170   -6
I17
N/-

S K 7 3
H K J 9 6 5
R A Q J
K Q J
  S A Q 4
  H T 8 7 4 3
  R 6 5 3
  K A 8
TABLES T 8 6 2
H 2
R K T 9 8 4 2
K T 9
 S J 9 5
H A Q
R 7
K K 7 6 5 4 3 2
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
460   9
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
  50 -33
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
490   0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
490   12
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
490   12
I18
E/NS

S A 9 8 6 3
H T 5
R A K 3 2
K K 5
  S Q J 7 2
  H K 8 6
  R 7 5
  K 8 7 6 2
TABLES K
H Q 4
R T 8 6 4
K A Q J T 9 3
 S T 5 4
H A J 9 7 3 2
R Q J 9
K 4
Tbl NS EW NS EW Result
1 Sabine Auken
Daniela Von Armin
Christina Klemmensen
Bettina Kalkerup
Missing
2 Trine Binderkrantz
Nadia Bekkouche
Pony Nehmert
Andrea Reim
  110 -11
3 Elke Weber
Ingrid Gromann
Lotte Skaanning
Tina Ege
170   13
4 Pia Andersson
Jessica Larsson
Camilla Krefeld
Marlene Kirstan
  300 0
5 Lone Bilde
Marianne Rasmussen
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Ylva Karlsson
  300 -27
6 Catarina Forsberg
Maria Grönkvist
Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
300   25

Table results

Table 1
NS 1 Sabine Auken - Daniela Von Armin
EW 12 Christina Klemmensen - Bettina Kalkerup
Board NS EW Result
I13 Missing
I14 Missing
I15 Missing
I16 Missing
I17 Missing
I18 Missing
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 2
NS 10 Trine Binderkrantz - Nadia Bekkouche
EW 2 Pony Nehmert - Andrea Reim
Board NS EW Result
I13 620   0
I14 50   8
I15   420 -10
I16 180   -6
I17 460   9
I18   110 -11
Score (NS) : -10 (EW) : 10
Table 3
NS 3 Elke Weber - Ingrid Gromann
EW 11 Lotte Skaanning - Tina Ege
Board NS EW Result
I13 630   0
I14 100   14
I15   420 -10
I16 460   21
I17   50 -33
I18 170   13
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 4
NS 4 Pia Andersson - Jessica Larsson
EW 9 Camilla Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan
Board NS EW Result
I13 620   0
I14 100   0
I15   420 0
I16 150   0
I17 490   0
I18   300 0
Score (NS) : 0 (EW) : 0
Table 5
NS 7 Lone Bilde - Marianne Rasmussen
EW 5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén - Ylva Karlsson
Board NS EW Result
I13 620   0
I14 100   14
I15   420 -10
I16 150   -9
I17 490   12
I18   300 -27
Score (NS) : -20 (EW) : 20
Table 6
NS 6 Catarina Forsberg - Maria Grönkvist
EW 8 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
Board NS EW Result
I13 620   0
I14   590 -36
I15 50   30
I16 170   -6
I17 490   12
I18 300   25
Score (NS) : 25 (EW) : -25

Danish Bridgefederation
Ole Raulund
02.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3 0
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard