Kamp 11
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Århus Bridgeklub Mouton Odense 17 13 18 11
Aakirkeby Bridgeklub Roskilde Røgfri BK 10 20 11 31
Klubben Næstved Nykøbing Sjælland BK 14 16 26 29
Herning Bridgeklub Frederikssund 15 15 19 20
Odense BK Brovst Bridgeklub 12 18 21 32
Blaksets Bridgecenter Spar K, Esbjerg 18 12 36 24
Kamp 10
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Roskilde Røgfri BK Århus Bridgeklub 23 7 48 19
Klubben Næstved Odense BK 14 16 35 40
Blaksets Bridgecenter Brovst Bridgeklub 21 9 35 11
Mouton Odense Herning Bridgeklub 21 9 38 15
Nykøbing Sjælland BK Spar K, Esbjerg 10 20 26 46
Frederikssund Aakirkeby Bridgeklub 7 23 10 39
Kamp 9
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Århus Bridgeklub Odense BK 25 4 52 8
Blaksets Bridgecenter Nykøbing Sjælland BK 16 14 30 25
Frederikssund Spar K, Esbjerg 16 14 33 30
Roskilde Røgfri BK Mouton Odense 5 25 6 46
Brovst Bridgeklub Aakirkeby Bridgeklub 14 16 23 29
Herning Bridgeklub Klubben Næstved 22 8 44 17
Kamp 8
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Nykøbing Sjælland BK Århus Bridgeklub 0 25 3 68
Frederikssund Brovst Bridgeklub 5 25 15 53
Herning Bridgeklub Aakirkeby Bridgeklub 9 21 1 24
Odense BK Roskilde Røgfri BK 11 19 15 31
Spar K, Esbjerg Klubben Næstved 16 14 30 25
Mouton Odense Blaksets Bridgecenter 18 12 31 19
Kamp 7
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Århus Bridgeklub Brovst Bridgeklub 8 22 16 43
Herning Bridgeklub Spar K, Esbjerg 7 23 12 44
Mouton Odense Klubben Næstved 24 6 34 0
Nykøbing Sjælland BK Odense BK 16 14 12 9
Aakirkeby Bridgeklub Blaksets Bridgecenter 4 25 10 52
Roskilde Røgfri BK Frederikssund 15 15 11 12
Kamp 6
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Spar K, Esbjerg Århus Bridgeklub 16 14 26 24
Mouton Odense Aakirkeby Bridgeklub 25 1 65 9
Roskilde Røgfri BK Blaksets Bridgecenter 10 20 11 29
Brovst Bridgeklub Nykøbing Sjælland BK 20 10 44 26
Klubben Næstved Frederikssund 12 18 21 32
Odense BK Herning Bridgeklub 20 10 37 17
Kamp 5
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Århus Bridgeklub Aakirkeby Bridgeklub 20 10 31 14
Roskilde Røgfri BK Klubben Næstved 4 25 4 45
Odense BK Frederikssund 14 16 25 29
Spar K, Esbjerg Brovst Bridgeklub 12 18 25 37
Blaksets Bridgecenter Herning Bridgeklub 25 0 89 2
Nykøbing Sjælland BK Mouton Odense 10 20 21 38
Kamp 4
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Klubben Næstved Århus Bridgeklub 14 16 18 24
Odense BK Blaksets Bridgecenter 2 25 15 70
Nykøbing Sjælland BK Herning Bridgeklub 14 16 18 24
Aakirkeby Bridgeklub Spar K, Esbjerg 14 16 22 25
Frederikssund Mouton Odense 9 21 15 38
Brovst Bridgeklub Roskilde Røgfri BK 8 22 24 52
Kamp 3
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Århus Bridgeklub Blaksets Bridgecenter 19 11 24 10
Nykøbing Sjælland BK Frederikssund 11 19 27 40
Brovst Bridgeklub Mouton Odense 10 20 18 36
Klubben Næstved Aakirkeby Bridgeklub 19 11 30 14
Herning Bridgeklub Roskilde Røgfri BK 16 14 29 27
Spar K, Esbjerg Odense BK 17 13 38 29
Kamp 2
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Frederikssund Århus Bridgeklub 8 22 23 51
Brovst Bridgeklub Herning Bridgeklub 21 9 44 20
Spar K, Esbjerg Roskilde Røgfri BK 22 8 42 16
Blaksets Bridgecenter Klubben Næstved 23 7 43 11
Mouton Odense Odense BK 23 7 55 24
Aakirkeby Bridgeklub Nykøbing Sjælland BK 16 14 22 18
Kamp 1
Hjemmehold Udehold KP IMP
Århus Bridgeklub Herning Bridgeklub 22 8 59 31
Spar K, Esbjerg Mouton Odense 17 13 30 22
Aakirkeby Bridgeklub Odense BK 6 24 15 50
Frederikssund Blaksets Bridgecenter 4 25 17 61
Roskilde Røgfri BK Nykøbing Sjælland BK 18 12 11 1
Klubben Næstved Brovst Bridgeklub 14 16 28 34

ÅBK
Rikke
31.10.2003
Denne side er produceret
ved hjælp af Turneringshjælper 5.3.3
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard