Hecht cup 2003 - Participants
No. Pair Country
1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist Sweden
2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien Poland
3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes Denmark
4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon Austria
5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard Denmark
6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson Sweden
7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N. Denmark
8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen Faroe
9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz Denmark
10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin DK/Sweden
11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund Denmark
12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen Denmark
13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout Netherlands
14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger Denmark
15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz Denmark
16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen Denmark
17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon Poland
18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde Norway
19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard Denmark
20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen Denmark
21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen Denmark
22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris Denmark
23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen Denmark
24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett DK/UK
25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi DK/Italy
26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees Netherlands
27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen Denmark
28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen Denmark
29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen Denmark
30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset Norway
31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser Spain/Germa
32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko Austria
33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness Norway
34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson Sweden
35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr Denmark
36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard Denmark
37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen Denmark
38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck Netherlands
39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath Denmark
40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller Denmark
41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel France
42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken Denmark
43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan Denmark
44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen Denmark
45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries Denmark
46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg Denmark
47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson Denmark
48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt Denmark
49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier France
50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak Iceland
51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann Denmark
52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard Denmark

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard