Frequency tables

A13
N/All

S K J
H Q T 8
R 9 6 5 4 3
K 9 8 7
  S A T 9 5 3 2
  H A J
  R A J
  K J 6 2
TABLES Q 8 7 6
H K 7 3
R K Q T 8 7
K 4
 S 4
H 9 6 5 4 2
R 2
K A K Q T 5 3
Board A13
Count Contract T NS EW Result
17 W 4S   11   650 4
1 E 5S   11   650 4
4 W 5S   11   650 4
1 W 4S   12   680 -20
1 W 5S   12   680 -20
1 S 5K D 8   800 -23
1 S 7K D 9   1100 -25
A14
E/-

S A Q 7 4
H A 3
R J 7 4
K Q 9 6 5
  S K 6 5 2
  H T 2
  R Q T 9 6 2
  K T 8
TABLES T
H K Q J 6 4
R K 8 3
K A J 7 4
 S J 9 8 3
H 9 8 7 5
R A 5
K K 3 2
Board A14
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 E 2H   5 150   25
1 S 2S   8 110   23
2 E 2H   6 100   20
8 E 2H   7 50   10
1 S 3S   8   50 1
5 E 2H   8   110 -5
5 E 2H   9   140 -15
3 E 2H   10   170 -23
A15
S/NS

S T 8 7 5
H K T 4 2
R K J 9
K 5 3
  S A K
  H 5
  R A 6 5 3
  K A K Q J 9 7
TABLES Q J 9 3
H J 9 6 3
R T 7
K T 8 4
 S 6 4 2
H A Q 8 7
R Q 8 4 2
K 6 2
Board A15
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 W 1K   12   170 25
3 W 3NT   9   400 19
2 W 5K   11   400 19
1 W 5K   12   420 13
1 W 3NT   10   430 8
3 E 3NT   10   430 8
3 E 3NT   11   460 -9
10 W 3NT   11   460 -9
2 W 6K   12   920 -24

Board results

A13
N/All

S K J
H Q T 8
R 9 6 5 4 3
K 9 8 7
  S A T 9 5 3 2
  H A J
  R A J
  K J 6 2
TABLES Q 8 7 6
H K 7 3
R K Q T 8 7
K 4
 S 4
H 9 6 5 4 2
R 2
K A K Q T 5 3
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
W 5S   12   680 -20
2 Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
W 4S   11   650 4
3 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
W 4S   11   650 4
4 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
W 4S   11   650 4
5 Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
W 5S   11   650 4
6 Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
W 4S   11   650 4
7 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
W 4S   11   650 4
8 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
W 4S   11   650 4
9 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
W 4S   11   650 4
10 Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
W 4S   11   650 4
11 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
S 5K D 8   800 -23
12 H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
W 4S   11   650 4
13 Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
W 5S   11   650 4
14 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
W 4S   11   650 4
15 Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
W 4S   11   650 4
16 Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
W 4S   11   650 4
17 Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
W 4S   11   650 4
18 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
E 5S   11   650 4
19 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
W 4S   11   650 4
20 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
W 4S   11   650 4
21 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
W 5S   11   650 4
22 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
W 4S   11   650 4
23 Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
W 4S   11   650 4
24 Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
W 5S   11   650 4
25 Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
S 7K D 9   1100 -25
26 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
W 4S   12   680 -20
A14
E/-

S A Q 7 4
H A 3
R J 7 4
K Q 9 6 5
  S K 6 5 2
  H T 2
  R Q T 9 6 2
  K T 8
TABLES T
H K Q J 6 4
R K 8 3
K A J 7 4
 S J 9 8 3
H 9 8 7 5
R A 5
K K 3 2
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
E 2H   9   140 -15
2 Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
E 2H   7 50   10
3 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
E 2H   6 100   20
4 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
E 2H   7 50   10
5 Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
E 2H   10   170 -23
6 Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
E 2H   7 50   10
7 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
E 2H   8   110 -5
8 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
E 2H   9   140 -15
9 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
S 3S   8   50 1
10 Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
E 2H   7 50   10
11 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
E 2H   10   170 -23
12 H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
E 2H   7 50   10
13 Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
E 2H   8   110 -5
14 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
E 2H   8   110 -5
15 Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
E 2H   9   140 -15
16 Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
E 2H   9   140 -15
17 Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
E 2H   7 50   10
18 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
E 2H   10   170 -23
19 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
E 2H   8   110 -5
20 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
E 2H   7 50   10
21 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
E 2H   9   140 -15
22 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
E 2H   5 150   25
23 Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
E 2H   6 100   20
24 Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
E 2H   8   110 -5
25 Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
S 2S   8 110   23
26 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
E 2H   7 50   10
A15
S/NS

S T 8 7 5
H K T 4 2
R K J 9
K 5 3
  S A K
  H 5
  R A 6 5 3
  K A K Q J 9 7
TABLES Q J 9 3
H J 9 6 3
R T 7
K T 8 4
 S 6 4 2
H A Q 8 7
R Q 8 4 2
K 6 2
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
W 3NT   11   460 -9
2 Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
W 3NT   9   400 19
3 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
W 1K   12   170 25
4 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
E 3NT   10   430 8
5 Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
E 3NT   11   460 -9
6 Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
W 3NT   11   460 -9
7 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
W 3NT   11   460 -9
8 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
W 5K   11   400 19
9 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
W 3NT   11   460 -9
10 Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
W 3NT   11   460 -9
11 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
W 6K   12   920 -24
12 H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
W 5K   11   400 19
13 Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
E 3NT   10   430 8
14 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
W 3NT   9   400 19
15 Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
W 5K   12   420 13
16 Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
E 3NT   11   460 -9
17 Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
W 3NT   11   460 -9
18 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
W 3NT   11   460 -9
19 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
E 3NT   10   430 8
20 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
W 3NT   11   460 -9
21 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
W 3NT   9   400 19
22 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
W 6K   12   920 -24
23 Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
W 3NT   11   460 -9
24 Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
W 3NT   11   460 -9
25 Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
E 3NT   11   460 -9
26 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
W 3NT   10   430 8

Table results

Table 1
NS 52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard
EW 5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 5S   12   680 -20
A14 E 2H   9   140 -15
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -44 (EW) : 44
Table 2
NS 4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon
EW 6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 3NT   9   400 19
Score (NS) : 33 (EW) : -33
Table 3
NS 3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes
EW 7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N.
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   6 100   20
A15 W 1K   12   170 25
Score (NS) : 49 (EW) : -49
Table 4
NS 8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen
EW 2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 E 3NT   10   430 8
Score (NS) : 22 (EW) : -22
Table 5
NS 9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
EW 1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 5S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   10   170 -23
A15 E 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -28 (EW) : 28
Table 6
NS 10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin
EW 51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 7
NS 50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak
EW 11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   8   110 -5
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -10 (EW) : 10
Table 8
NS 12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen
EW 49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   9   140 -15
A15 W 5K   11   400 19
Score (NS) : 8 (EW) : -8
Table 9
NS 48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 S 3S   8   50 1
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -4 (EW) : 4
Table 10
NS 47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson
EW 14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 11
NS 46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg
EW 15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 S 5K D 8   800 -23
A14 E 2H   10   170 -23
A15 W 6K   12   920 -24
Score (NS) : -70 (EW) : 70
Table 12
NS 16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
EW 45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 5K   11   400 19
Score (NS) : 33 (EW) : -33
Table 13
NS 44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen
EW 17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 5S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   8   110 -5
A15 E 3NT   10   430 8
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 14
NS 43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan
EW 18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   8   110 -5
A15 W 3NT   9   400 19
Score (NS) : 18 (EW) : -18
Table 15
NS 19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard
EW 42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   9   140 -15
A15 W 5K   12   420 13
Score (NS) : 2 (EW) : -2
Table 16
NS 41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel
EW 20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   9   140 -15
A15 E 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -20 (EW) : 20
Table 17
NS 21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen
EW 40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 18
NS 22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris
EW 39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 E 5S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   10   170 -23
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -28 (EW) : 28
Table 19
NS 23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen
EW 38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   8   110 -5
A15 E 3NT   10   430 8
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 20
NS 24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett
EW 37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 21
NS 36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard
EW 25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 5S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   9   140 -15
A15 W 3NT   9   400 19
Score (NS) : 8 (EW) : -8
Table 22
NS 26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees
EW 35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   5 150   25
A15 W 6K   12   920 -24
Score (NS) : 5 (EW) : -5
Table 23
NS 27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen
EW 34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   6 100   20
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : 15 (EW) : -15
Table 24
NS 33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness
EW 28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 5S   11   650 4
A14 E 2H   8   110 -5
A15 W 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -10 (EW) : 10
Table 25
NS 32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko
EW 29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 S 7K D 9   1100 -25
A14 S 2S   8 110   23
A15 E 3NT   11   460 -9
Score (NS) : -11 (EW) : 11
Table 26
NS 31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser
EW 30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A13 W 4S   12   680 -20
A14 E 2H   7 50   10
A15 W 3NT   10   430 8
Score (NS) : -2 (EW) : 2

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard