Frequency tables

A19
S/EW

S T 9 3
H Q 6 5
R J T 6 4 3
K K 3
  S A K 7 6 5 4 2
  H 7
  R A 9 8 5
  K Q
TABLES -
H K T 4 2
R K Q 7
K T 9 6 5 4 2
 S Q J 8
H A J 9 8 3
R 2
K A J 8 7
Board A19
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 E 3K D 8 200   25
3 W 4S   9 100   21
3 S 3H   8   50 15
4 W 3S   9   140 8
2 W 2S   10   170 -2
4 W 3S   10   170 -2
1 W 3S   11   200 -9
6 W 4S   10   620 -16
1 W 4S   11   650 -23
1 W 4S D 10   790 -25
A20
W/All

S K Q 9 8 7 5 2
H 3
R J T 4
K 9 4
  S -
  H J 6 5 2
  R A Q 2
  K K J 8 7 3 2
TABLES J 4
H Q 8 7 4
R K 8 7 5 3
K A 6
 S A T 6 3
H A K T 9
R 9 6
K Q T 5
Board A20
Count Contract T NS EW Result
2 W 5H D 7 1100   24
2 N 4S D 10 790   20
1 W 4H D 8 500   13
4 W 5H D 9 500   13
1 W 5K D 10 200   4
1 W 5H D 10 200   4
2 W 4H D 9 200   4
3 N 4S   9   100 -3
3 N 4S D 9   200 -9
7 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21
N/NS

S A Q 6
H 8 6
R K J T 4
K Q 6 5 2
  S K T 4
  H T 5 3 2
  R Q 7 6
  K J 4 3
TABLES 9
H A K Q 7 4
R A 9 8 2
K K 9 8
 S J 8 7 5 3 2
H J 9
R 5 3
K A T 7
Board A21
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 S 2S D 11 1270   25
1 S 2S D 9 870   23
2 S 2S D 8 670   20
1 E 4H   7 150   17
9 E 4H   8 100   7
1 W 3NT   8 50   -10
2 E 3H   8 50   -10
5 E 4H   9 50   -10
2 E 3H   9   140 -21
1 W 3H   9   140 -21
1 S 3S D 8   200 -25

Board results

A19
S/EW

S T 9 3
H Q 6 5
R J T 6 4 3
K K 3
  S A K 7 6 5 4 2
  H 7
  R A 9 8 5
  K Q
TABLES -
H K T 4 2
R K Q 7
K T 9 6 5 4 2
 S Q J 8
H A J 9 8 3
R 2
K A J 8 7
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
W 3S   10   170 -2
2 Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
W 3S   9   140 8
3 Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
W 4S   10   620 -16
4 Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
W 3S   9   140 8
5 Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
W 3S   10   170 -2
6 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
W 4S   11   650 -23
7 Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
W 4S D 10   790 -25
8 Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
W 4S   9 100   21
9 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
W 4S   9 100   21
10 Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
S 3H   8   50 15
11 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
W 2S   10   170 -2
12 Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
S 3H   8   50 15
13 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
W 3S   11   200 -9
14 Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
W 4S   10   620 -16
15 Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
W 2S   10   170 -2
16 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
W 3S   9   140 8
17 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
W 4S   9 100   21
18 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
W 4S   10   620 -16
19 Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
S 3H   8   50 15
20 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
W 3S   10   170 -2
21 Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
W 4S   10   620 -16
22 Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
W 3S   10   170 -2
23 Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
W 4S   10   620 -16
24 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
E 3K D 8 200   25
25 Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
W 4S   10   620 -16
26 Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
W 3S   9   140 8
A20
W/All

S K Q 9 8 7 5 2
H 3
R J T 4
K 9 4
  S -
  H J 6 5 2
  R A Q 2
  K K J 8 7 3 2
TABLES J 4
H Q 8 7 4
R K 8 7 5 3
K A 6
 S A T 6 3
H A K T 9
R 9 6
K Q T 5
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
W 5H D 9 500   13
2 Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
N 4S D 9   200 -9
3 Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
W 4H D 10   790 -19
4 Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
N 4S D 10 790   20
5 Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
N 4S D 9   200 -9
6 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
W 4H D 10   790 -19
7 Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
N 4S D 10 790   20
8 Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
N 4S   9   100 -3
9 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
W 4H D 10   790 -19
10 Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
W 4H D 8 500   13
11 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
W 5H D 10 200   4
12 Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
N 4S   9   100 -3
13 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
N 4S   9   100 -3
14 Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
W 5H D 9 500   13
15 Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
W 4H D 9 200   4
16 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
W 4H D 9 200   4
17 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
W 4H D 10   790 -19
18 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
W 5K D 10 200   4
19 Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
N 4S D 9   200 -9
20 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
W 4H D 10   790 -19
21 Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
W 4H D 10   790 -19
22 Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
W 5H D 9 500   13
23 Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
W 5H D 7 1100   24
24 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
W 5H D 9 500   13
25 Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
W 5H D 7 1100   24
26 Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21
N/NS

S A Q 6
H 8 6
R K J T 4
K Q 6 5 2
  S K T 4
  H T 5 3 2
  R Q 7 6
  K J 4 3
TABLES 9
H A K Q 7 4
R A 9 8 2
K K 9 8
 S J 8 7 5 3 2
H J 9
R 5 3
K A T 7
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
E 4H   7 150   17
2 Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
E 4H   8 100   7
3 Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
S 2S D 8 670   20
4 Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
E 4H   8 100   7
5 Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
E 4H   8 100   7
6 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
E 4H   9 50   -10
7 Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
E 4H   8 100   7
8 Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
E 4H   8 100   7
9 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
E 3H   8 50   -10
10 Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
E 4H   8 100   7
11 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
E 4H   9 50   -10
12 Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
S 3S D 8   200 -25
13 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
S 2S D 8 670   20
14 Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
W 3NT   8 50   -10
15 Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
W 3H   9   140 -21
16 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
E 4H   8 100   7
17 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
E 3H   9   140 -21
18 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
E 3H   9   140 -21
19 Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
E 4H   8 100   7
20 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
E 3H   8 50   -10
21 Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
E 4H   9 50   -10
22 Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
S 2S D 9 870   23
23 Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
S 2S D 11 1270   25
24 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
E 4H   9 50   -10
25 Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
E 4H   9 50   -10
26 Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
E 4H   8 100   7

Table results

Table 1
NS 52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard
EW 7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N.
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   10   170 -2
A20 W 5H D 9 500   13
A21 E 4H   7 150   17
Score (NS) : 28 (EW) : -28
Table 2
NS 6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson
EW 8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   9   140 8
A20 N 4S D 9   200 -9
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 6 (EW) : -6
Table 3
NS 5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard
EW 9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   10   620 -16
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 S 2S D 8 670   20
Score (NS) : -15 (EW) : 15
Table 4
NS 10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin
EW 4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   9   140 8
A20 N 4S D 10 790   20
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 35 (EW) : -35
Table 5
NS 11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund
EW 3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   10   170 -2
A20 N 4S D 9   200 -9
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : -4 (EW) : 4
Table 6
NS 12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen
EW 2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   11   650 -23
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 E 4H   9 50   -10
Score (NS) : -52 (EW) : 52
Table 7
NS 1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist
EW 13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S D 10   790 -25
A20 N 4S D 10 790   20
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 2 (EW) : -2
Table 8
NS 14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger
EW 51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   9 100   21
A20 N 4S   9   100 -3
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 25 (EW) : -25
Table 9
NS 50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak
EW 15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   9 100   21
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 E 3H   8 50   -10
Score (NS) : -8 (EW) : 8
Table 10
NS 49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier
EW 16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 S 3H   8   50 15
A20 W 4H D 8 500   13
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 35 (EW) : -35
Table 11
NS 48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 2S   10   170 -2
A20 W 5H D 10 200   4
A21 E 4H   9 50   -10
Score (NS) : -8 (EW) : 8
Table 12
NS 18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde
EW 47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 S 3H   8   50 15
A20 N 4S   9   100 -3
A21 S 3S D 8   200 -25
Score (NS) : -13 (EW) : 13
Table 13
NS 46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg
EW 19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   11   200 -9
A20 N 4S   9   100 -3
A21 S 2S D 8 670   20
Score (NS) : 8 (EW) : -8
Table 14
NS 45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries
EW 20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   10   620 -16
A20 W 5H D 9 500   13
A21 W 3NT   8 50   -10
Score (NS) : -13 (EW) : 13
Table 15
NS 21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen
EW 44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 2S   10   170 -2
A20 W 4H D 9 200   4
A21 W 3H   9   140 -21
Score (NS) : -19 (EW) : 19
Table 16
NS 43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan
EW 22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   9   140 8
A20 W 4H D 9 200   4
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 19 (EW) : -19
Table 17
NS 23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen
EW 42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   9 100   21
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 E 3H   9   140 -21
Score (NS) : -19 (EW) : 19
Table 18
NS 24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett
EW 41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   10   620 -16
A20 W 5K D 10 200   4
A21 E 3H   9   140 -21
Score (NS) : -33 (EW) : 33
Table 19
NS 25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi
EW 40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 S 3H   8   50 15
A20 N 4S D 9   200 -9
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : 13 (EW) : -13
Table 20
NS 26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees
EW 39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   10   170 -2
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 E 3H   8 50   -10
Score (NS) : -31 (EW) : 31
Table 21
NS 38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck
EW 27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   10   620 -16
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 E 4H   9 50   -10
Score (NS) : -45 (EW) : 45
Table 22
NS 28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen
EW 37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   10   170 -2
A20 W 5H D 9 500   13
A21 S 2S D 9 870   23
Score (NS) : 34 (EW) : -34
Table 23
NS 29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen
EW 36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   10   620 -16
A20 W 5H D 7 1100   24
A21 S 2S D 11 1270   25
Score (NS) : 33 (EW) : -33
Table 24
NS 35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr
EW 30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 E 3K D 8 200   25
A20 W 5H D 9 500   13
A21 E 4H   9 50   -10
Score (NS) : 28 (EW) : -28
Table 25
NS 34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson
EW 31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 4S   10   620 -16
A20 W 5H D 7 1100   24
A21 E 4H   9 50   -10
Score (NS) : -2 (EW) : 2
Table 26
NS 33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness
EW 32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko
Board Contract T NS EW Result
A19 W 3S   9   140 8
A20 W 4H D 10   790 -19
A21 E 4H   8 100   7
Score (NS) : -4 (EW) : 4

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard