Frequency tables

D7
S/All

S A T
H T 6 3
R A Q J 9 8 5 3
K 4
  S 9 6 4 2
  H K 2
  R K 2
  K A J T 9 5
TABLES K J 8 7 3
H J 4
R T 7 6
K K Q 3
 S Q 5
H A Q 9 8 7 5
R 4
K 8 7 6 2
Board D 7
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 E 4S D 7 800   25
1 S 4H D 10 790   23
1 N 4H   11 650   20
1 S 4H   11 650   20
3 S 4H   10 620   15
2 W 4S D 8 500   10
1 E 3S   7 200   6
1 E 4S   8 200   6
1 S 4R   10 130   3
1 N 3R   9 110   0
1 S 3R   9 110   0
3 N 4H   9   100 -10
5 S 4H   9   100 -10
1 S 5H D 10   200 -20
1 S 4H   8   200 -20
2 S 5H D 9   500 -24
D8
W/-

S T 5
H K 5 3 2
R 9 4
K J T 7 4 3
  S Q J 8 2
  H J 4
  R 6 5 2
  K A K 5 2
TABLES 9 7 6 4
H Q
R K Q J 8 7 3
K Q 6
 S A K 3
H A T 9 8 7 6
R A T
K 9 8
Board D 8
Count Contract T NS EW Result
3 S 4H D 10 590   23
1 W 4S D 7 500   18
1 E 5R D 8 500   18
2 S 4H   11 450   14
5 S 4H   10 420   7
5 S 3H   10 170   -3
2 E 4S D 9 100   -16
1 E 4R   8 100   -16
5 W 4S D 9 100   -16
1 W 2S D 9   570 -25
D9
N/EW

S K 6
H A K Q 8 7 4 2
R 2
K 8 3 2
  S A Q T 4
  H T
  R K T 9 8 7 6
  K T 9
TABLES 9 7
H J 9 5
R A 5 4
K A K 6 5 4
 S J 8 5 3 2
H 6 3
R Q J 3
K Q J 7
Board D 9
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 W 4S D 7 800   25
1 E 3NT   4 500   23
1 E 6K   8 400   21
1 E 5K   8 300   19
1 E 5K   9 200   17
1 E 5K   10 100   15
1 N 3H   8   50 12
1 N 4H   9   50 12
5 N 4H   8   100 4
1 S 4H   8   100 4
4 W 4R   10   130 -6
3 N 4H   7   150 -13
1 S 4H   6   200 -17
1 N 3H D 7   300 -20
1 N 4H D 8   300 -20
1 N 4H D 7   500 -23
1 E 5R D 11   750 -25

Board results

D7
S/All

S A T
H T 6 3
R A Q J 9 8 5 3
K 4
  S 9 6 4 2
  H K 2
  R K 2
  K A J T 9 5
TABLES K J 8 7 3
H J 4
R T 7 6
K K Q 3
 S Q 5
H A Q 9 8 7 5
R 4
K 8 7 6 2
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
E 4S D 7 800   25
2 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
N 4H   9   100 -10
3 Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
S 5H D 10   200 -20
4 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
N 3R   9 110   0
5 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
S 4H D 10 790   23
6 Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
S 4H   9   100 -10
7 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
W 4S D 8 500   10
8 Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
S 4H   11 650   20
9 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
S 4H   8   200 -20
10 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
E 4S   8 200   6
11 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
E 3S   7 200   6
12 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
S 5H D 9   500 -24
13 Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
S 3R   9 110   0
14 Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
S 5H D 9   500 -24
15 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
S 4H   9   100 -10
16 Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
S 4R   10 130   3
17 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
N 4H   11 650   20
18 Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
S 4H   10 620   15
19 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
S 4H   10 620   15
20 Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
S 4H   10 620   15
21 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
S 4H   9   100 -10
22 Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
N 4H   9   100 -10
23 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
W 4S D 8 500   10
24 Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
S 4H   9   100 -10
25 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
S 4H   9   100 -10
26 Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
N 4H   9   100 -10
D8
W/-

S T 5
H K 5 3 2
R 9 4
K J T 7 4 3
  S Q J 8 2
  H J 4
  R 6 5 2
  K A K 5 2
TABLES 9 7 6 4
H Q
R K Q J 8 7 3
K Q 6
 S A K 3
H A T 9 8 7 6
R A T
K 9 8
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
S 4H   10 420   7
2 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
S 3H   10 170   -3
3 Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
S 4H   10 420   7
4 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
W 2S D 9   570 -25
5 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
E 5R D 8 500   18
6 Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
S 4H   10 420   7
7 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
S 4H   10 420   7
8 Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
E 4S D 9 100   -16
9 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
S 4H D 10 590   23
10 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
E 4R   8 100   -16
11 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
S 3H   10 170   -3
12 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
S 4H D 10 590   23
13 Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
S 4H   11 450   14
14 Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
S 3H   10 170   -3
15 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
E 4S D 9 100   -16
16 Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
W 4S D 7 500   18
17 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
W 4S D 9 100   -16
18 Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
W 4S D 9 100   -16
19 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
S 3H   10 170   -3
20 Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
S 3H   10 170   -3
21 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
W 4S D 9 100   -16
22 Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
W 4S D 9 100   -16
23 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
S 4H   11 450   14
24 Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
S 4H   10 420   7
25 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
S 4H D 10 590   23
26 Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
W 4S D 9 100   -16
D9
N/EW

S K 6
H A K Q 8 7 4 2
R 2
K 8 3 2
  S A Q T 4
  H T
  R K T 9 8 7 6
  K T 9
TABLES 9 7
H J 9 5
R A 5 4
K A K 6 5 4
 S J 8 5 3 2
H 6 3
R Q J 3
K Q J 7
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
S 4H   8   100 4
2 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
E 5R D 11   750 -25
3 Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
N 4H   8   100 4
4 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
N 3H   8   50 12
5 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
W 4R   10   130 -6
6 Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
N 4H   7   150 -13
7 Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
W 4R   10   130 -6
8 Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
E 5K   9 200   17
9 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
N 4H   8   100 4
10 Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
N 4H   7   150 -13
11 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
N 4H   8   100 4
12 Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
W 4R   10   130 -6
13 Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
N 4H   7   150 -13
14 Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
E 5K   8 300   19
15 Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
E 5K   10 100   15
16 Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
E 3NT   4 500   23
17 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
N 4H   8   100 4
18 Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
S 4H   6   200 -17
19 Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
N 4H   9   50 12
20 Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
N 3H D 7   300 -20
21 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
W 4R   10   130 -6
22 Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
W 4S D 7 800   25
23 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
E 6K   8 400   21
24 Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
N 4H D 7   500 -23
25 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
N 4H   8   100 4
26 Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
N 4H D 8   300 -20

Table results

Table 1
NS 52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard
EW 32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 E 4S D 7 800   25
D8 S 4H   10 420   7
D9 S 4H   8   100 4
Score (NS) : 36 (EW) : -36
Table 2
NS 31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser
EW 33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 N 4H   9   100 -10
D8 S 3H   10 170   -3
D9 E 5R D 11   750 -25
Score (NS) : -38 (EW) : 38
Table 3
NS 30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset
EW 34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 5H D 10   200 -20
D8 S 4H   10 420   7
D9 N 4H   8   100 4
Score (NS) : -9 (EW) : 9
Table 4
NS 35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr
EW 29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 N 3R   9 110   0
D8 W 2S D 9   570 -25
D9 N 3H   8   50 12
Score (NS) : -13 (EW) : 13
Table 5
NS 36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard
EW 28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H D 10 790   23
D8 E 5R D 8 500   18
D9 W 4R   10   130 -6
Score (NS) : 35 (EW) : -35
Table 6
NS 37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen
EW 27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   9   100 -10
D8 S 4H   10 420   7
D9 N 4H   7   150 -13
Score (NS) : -16 (EW) : 16
Table 7
NS 26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees
EW 38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 W 4S D 8 500   10
D8 S 4H   10 420   7
D9 W 4R   10   130 -6
Score (NS) : 11 (EW) : -11
Table 8
NS 39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath
EW 25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   11 650   20
D8 E 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 E 5K   9 200   17
Score (NS) : 21 (EW) : -21
Table 9
NS 24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett
EW 40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   8   200 -20
D8 S 4H D 10 590   23
D9 N 4H   8   100 4
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 10
NS 23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen
EW 41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 E 4S   8 200   6
D8 E 4R   8 100   -16
D9 N 4H   7   150 -13
Score (NS) : -23 (EW) : 23
Table 11
NS 22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris
EW 42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 E 3S   7 200   6
D8 S 3H   10 170   -3
D9 N 4H   8   100 4
Score (NS) : 7 (EW) : -7
Table 12
NS 43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan
EW 21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 5H D 9   500 -24
D8 S 4H D 10 590   23
D9 W 4R   10   130 -6
Score (NS) : -7 (EW) : 7
Table 13
NS 20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen
EW 44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 3R   9 110   0
D8 S 4H   11 450   14
D9 N 4H   7   150 -13
Score (NS) : 1 (EW) : -1
Table 14
NS 19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard
EW 45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 5H D 9   500 -24
D8 S 3H   10 170   -3
D9 E 5K   8 300   19
Score (NS) : -8 (EW) : 8
Table 15
NS 46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg
EW 18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   9   100 -10
D8 E 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 E 5K   10 100   15
Score (NS) : -11 (EW) : 11
Table 16
NS 17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon
EW 47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4R   10 130   3
D8 W 4S D 7 500   18
D9 E 3NT   4 500   23
Score (NS) : 39 (EW) : -44
*Pair 17: -5
Table 17
NS 48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 N 4H   11 650   20
D8 W 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 N 4H   8   100 4
Score (NS) : 8 (EW) : -8
Table 18
NS 49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier
EW 15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   10 620   15
D8 W 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 S 4H   6   200 -17
Score (NS) : -18 (EW) : 18
Table 19
NS 50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak
EW 14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   10 620   15
D8 S 3H   10 170   -3
D9 N 4H   9   50 12
Score (NS) : 24 (EW) : -24
Table 20
NS 51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann
EW 13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   10 620   15
D8 S 3H   10 170   -3
D9 N 3H D 7   300 -20
Score (NS) : -8 (EW) : 8
Table 21
NS 12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen
EW 1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   9   100 -10
D8 W 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 W 4R   10   130 -6
Score (NS) : -32 (EW) : 32
Table 22
NS 2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien
EW 11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 N 4H   9   100 -10
D8 W 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 W 4S D 7 800   25
Score (NS) : -1 (EW) : 1
Table 23
NS 3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes
EW 10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 W 4S D 8 500   10
D8 S 4H   11 450   14
D9 E 6K   8 400   21
Score (NS) : 45 (EW) : -45
Table 24
NS 9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
EW 4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   9   100 -10
D8 S 4H   10 420   7
D9 N 4H D 7   500 -23
Score (NS) : -26 (EW) : 26
Table 25
NS 8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen
EW 5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 S 4H   9   100 -10
D8 S 4H D 10 590   23
D9 N 4H   8   100 4
Score (NS) : 17 (EW) : -17
Table 26
NS 7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N.
EW 6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D7 N 4H   9   100 -10
D8 W 4S D 9 100   -16
D9 N 4H D 8   300 -20
Score (NS) : -46 (EW) : 46

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard