Frequency tables

D22
E/EW

S A 4 3
H 9 8 5
R J 7
K A K 7 4 2
  S 9 7 5 2
  H 3
  R Q T 9 8 6 5 4
  K T
TABLES K J T
H K T 4
R K 3 2
K J 6 5 3
 S Q 8 6
H A Q J 7 6 2
R A
K Q 9 8
Board D22
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 N 6H   12 980   23
2 S 6H   12 980   23
11 S 4H   12 480   8
1 N 4H   12 480   8
7 S 4H   11 450   -11
4 S 6H   11   50 -22
D23
S/All

S 9 6 2
H 8 4 2
R K 8 2
K A 7 5 2
  S A Q 5 3
  H T 9 5
  R J T 7
  K K Q 4
TABLES K J T
H K Q 6 3
R 3
K J T 9 8 6
 S 8 7 4
H A J 7
R A Q 9 6 5 4
K 3
Board D23
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 S 3R D 9 670   25
1 N 1NT D 8 380   23
2 E 3H D 8 200   19
1 W 3S   7 200   19
1 N 1NT   8 120   15
6 S 3R   9 110   8
1 W 3H   8 100   -2
1 E 3K   8 100   -2
1 W 3S   8 100   -2
1 E 4H   9 100   -2
1 E 2H   8   110 -7
2 W 2S   9   140 -15
4 W 3S   9   140 -15
1 E 3H   9   140 -15
1 W 3S   10   170 -23
1 W 4S   10   620 -25
D24
W/-

S J T 6
H 7 5 3
R A T 8 4
K A 8 2
  S A 9 5
  H T 6
  R K 7 5 3
  K 9 7 5 3
TABLES 7 2
H A K J 9 4 2
R J 6
K K J 4
 S K Q 8 4 3
H Q 8
R Q 9 2
K Q T 6
Board D24
Count Contract T NS EW Result
1 E 4K D 6 800   25
1 S 3S D 9 530   23
1 S 2S   9 140   21
1 S 2S   8 110   19
6 E 3H   7 100   11
1 E 3S   7 100   11
2 E 3H   8 50   1
1 E 1NT   6 50   1
7 S 3S   8   50 -9
1 E 1NT   7   90 -17
1 S 3S   7   100 -20
1 S 3S D 8   100 -20
1 E 3H   9   140 -23
1 S 3S D 7   300 -25

Board results

D22
E/EW

S A 4 3
H 9 8 5
R J 7
K A K 7 4 2
  S 9 7 5 2
  H 3
  R Q T 9 8 6 5 4
  K T
TABLES K J T
H K T 4
R K 3 2
K J 6 5 3
 S Q 8 6
H A Q J 7 6 2
R A
K Q 9 8
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
S 4H   11 450   -11
2 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
S 4H   12 480   8
3 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
S 6H   11   50 -22
4 Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
S 4H   12 480   8
5 Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
S 4H   12 480   8
6 Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
S 4H   12 480   8
7 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
S 6H   12 980   23
8 Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
S 6H   11   50 -22
9 Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
S 4H   11 450   -11
10 Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
S 4H   12 480   8
11 Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
S 4H   12 480   8
12 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
S 6H   12 980   23
13 Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
S 4H   12 480   8
14 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
S 4H   12 480   8
15 Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
S 4H   11 450   -11
16 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
S 4H   12 480   8
17 Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
N 4H   12 480   8
18 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
S 4H   11 450   -11
19 Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
S 4H   12 480   8
20 Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
S 4H   11 450   -11
21 Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
S 4H   11 450   -11
22 Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
S 6H   11   50 -22
23 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
S 4H   11 450   -11
24 Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
S 4H   12 480   8
25 Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
S 6H   11   50 -22
26 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
N 6H   12 980   23
D23
S/All

S 9 6 2
H 8 4 2
R K 8 2
K A 7 5 2
  S A Q 5 3
  H T 9 5
  R J T 7
  K K Q 4
TABLES K J T
H K Q 6 3
R 3
K J T 9 8 6
 S 8 7 4
H A J 7
R A Q 9 6 5 4
K 3
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
W 3H   8 100   -2
2 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
S 3R   9 110   8
3 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
S 3R D 9 670   25
4 Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
S 3R   9 110   8
5 Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
E 4H   9 100   -2
6 Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
W 3S   9   140 -15
7 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
W 3S   9   140 -15
8 Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
E 3H   9   140 -15
9 Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
S 3R   9 110   8
10 Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
W 3S   10   170 -23
11 Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
S 3R   9 110   8
12 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
S 3R   9 110   8
13 Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
W 3S   9   140 -15
14 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
W 3S   8 100   -2
15 Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
E 2H   8   110 -7
16 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
E 3K   8 100   -2
17 Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
W 3S   7 200   19
18 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
W 2S   9   140 -15
19 Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
N 1NT D 8 380   23
20 Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
W 4S   10   620 -25
21 Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
E 3H D 8 200   19
22 Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
W 2S   9   140 -15
23 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
N 1NT   8 120   15
24 Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
S 3R   9 110   8
25 Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
E 3H D 8 200   19
26 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
W 3S   9   140 -15
D24
W/-

S J T 6
H 7 5 3
R A T 8 4
K A 8 2
  S A 9 5
  H T 6
  R K 7 5 3
  K 9 7 5 3
TABLES 7 2
H A K J 9 4 2
R J 6
K K J 4
 S K Q 8 4 3
H Q 8
R Q 9 2
K Q T 6
Tbl NS EW Contract T NS EW Result
1 Allan Cohen
Lars Munksgaard
Thorvald Aagaard
Jan Nicolaisen
S 2S   9 140   21
2 Gregers Bjarnarsson
Michael Askgaard
Bas Drijver
Willem van Eijck
E 3H   8 50   1
3 Mik Kristensen
Mikkel Nøhr
Henrik Røn
Jesper Gamrath
E 3H   7 100   11
4 Ulla Koch
Bjørg Houmøller
Mats Nilsland
Thomas Andersson
S 2S   8 110   19
5 Alain Levy
Hervé Mouiel
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
S 3S   8   50 -9
6 Lars Blakset
Jens Auken
Doris Fischer
Martin Schifko
E 1NT   6 50   1
7 Andreas Knap
Gerhard Schiesser
Søren Godtfredsen
Sorin Lupan
S 3S   8   50 -9
8 Stig Werdelin
Thomas Vang Larsen
Geir Tislevoll
Ole Berset
S 3S   8   50 -9
9 Rico Hemberg
Jesper Thomsen
Morten Andersen
Knud Harries
E 3H   9   140 -23
10 Morten Bilde
Jørgen Hansen
Ulrik Zeeberg
Peter Zeeberg
E 3H   7 100   11
11 Morten Lund Madsen
Lars Lund Madsen
Frederik Bjerregaard
Thomas Nielson
S 3S   7   100 -20
12 Stense Farholt
Maria Rahelt
Jan Jansma
Louk Verhees
S 3S   8   50 -9
13 Sabine Auken
Norberto Bocchi
Paul Chemla
Philippe Cronier
S 3S   8   50 -9
14 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Poul Hackett
Omar Olgeirsson
Ørn Isak
E 4K D 6 800   25
15 Ib Chr. Bank
Brian Skjønnemann
Knut Blakset
Peter Hecht-Johansen
E 3H   8 50   1
16 Flemming Dahl
Georg Norris
Fredrik Nyström
Magnus Lindkvist
E 3H   7 100   11
17 Jacek Pszczola
Michal Kwiecien
Anders Hagen
Henrik Iversen
E 3H   7 100   11
18 Lauge Shäeffer
Torsten Bernes
Niels Krøjgaard
Henrik Caspersen
E 3S   7 100   11
19 Tino Terraneo
Beppo Simon
Andreas Marquardsen
Knud Aage Boesgaard
S 3S D 9 530   23
20 Jens Kofoed
Tom Nørgaard
Boye Brogeland
Erik Sælensminde
S 3S   8   50 -9
21 Marcin Lesniewski
Piotr Bizon
Mats Petterson
Arne Larsson
S 3S D 8   100 -20
22 Tina Ege
Lotte Skaanning-N.
H.K. Sørensen
Niels Henriksen
S 3S   8   50 -9
23 Hedin Mouritsen
Jóannes Mouritsen
Nadia Bekkouche
Trine Binderkrantz
S 3S D 7   300 -25
24 Kasper Konow
Lars Pedro Villinger
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Schaltz
E 3H   7 100   11
25 Sjoert Brink
Frank Burghout
Mathias Bruun
Peter Fredin
E 1NT   7   90 -17
26 Martin Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
Thomas Berg
Peter Lund
E 3H   7 100   11

Table results

Table 1
NS 52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard
EW 37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 W 3H   8 100   -2
D24 S 2S   9 140   21
Score (NS) : 8 (EW) : -8
Table 2
NS 36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard
EW 38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 S 3R   9 110   8
D24 E 3H   8 50   1
Score (NS) : 17 (EW) : -17
Table 3
NS 35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr
EW 39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 6H   11   50 -22
D23 S 3R D 9 670   25
D24 E 3H   7 100   11
Score (NS) : 14 (EW) : -14
Table 4
NS 40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller
EW 34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 S 3R   9 110   8
D24 S 2S   8 110   19
Score (NS) : 35 (EW) : -35
Table 5
NS 41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel
EW 33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 E 4H   9 100   -2
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : -3 (EW) : 3
Table 6
NS 42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken
EW 32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 W 3S   9   140 -15
D24 E 1NT   6 50   1
Score (NS) : -6 (EW) : 6
Table 7
NS 31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser
EW 43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 6H   12 980   23
D23 W 3S   9   140 -15
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : -1 (EW) : 1
Table 8
NS 44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen
EW 30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 6H   11   50 -22
D23 E 3H   9   140 -15
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : -46 (EW) : 46
Table 9
NS 29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen
EW 45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 S 3R   9 110   8
D24 E 3H   9   140 -23
Score (NS) : -26 (EW) : 26
Table 10
NS 28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen
EW 46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 W 3S   10   170 -23
D24 E 3H   7 100   11
Score (NS) : -4 (EW) : 4
Table 11
NS 27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen
EW 47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 S 3R   9 110   8
D24 S 3S   7   100 -20
Score (NS) : -4 (EW) : 4
Table 12
NS 48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt
EW 26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 6H   12 980   23
D23 S 3R   9 110   8
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : 22 (EW) : -22
Table 13
NS 25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi
EW 49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 W 3S   9   140 -15
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : -16 (EW) : 16
Table 14
NS 24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett
EW 50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 W 3S   8 100   -2
D24 E 4K D 6 800   25
Score (NS) : 31 (EW) : -31
Table 15
NS 51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann
EW 23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 E 2H   8   110 -7
D24 E 3H   8 50   1
Score (NS) : -17 (EW) : 17
Table 16
NS 22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris
EW 1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 E 3K   8 100   -2
D24 E 3H   7 100   11
Score (NS) : 17 (EW) : -17
Table 17
NS 2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien
EW 21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 N 4H   12 480   8
D23 W 3S   7 200   19
D24 E 3H   7 100   11
Score (NS) : 38 (EW) : -38
Table 18
NS 3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes
EW 20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 W 2S   9   140 -15
D24 E 3S   7 100   11
Score (NS) : -15 (EW) : 15
Table 19
NS 4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon
EW 19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 N 1NT D 8 380   23
D24 S 3S D 9 530   23
Score (NS) : 54 (EW) : -54
Table 20
NS 5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard
EW 18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 W 4S   10   620 -25
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : -45 (EW) : 45
Table 21
NS 17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon
EW 6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 E 3H D 8 200   19
D24 S 3S D 8   100 -20
Score (NS) : -12 (EW) : 12
Table 22
NS 7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N.
EW 16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 6H   11   50 -22
D23 W 2S   9   140 -15
D24 S 3S   8   50 -9
Score (NS) : -46 (EW) : 46
Table 23
NS 8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen
EW 15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   11 450   -11
D23 N 1NT   8 120   15
D24 S 3S D 7   300 -25
Score (NS) : -21 (EW) : 21
Table 24
NS 14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger
EW 9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 4H   12 480   8
D23 S 3R   9 110   8
D24 E 3H   7 100   11
Score (NS) : 27 (EW) : -27
Table 25
NS 13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout
EW 10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 S 6H   11   50 -22
D23 E 3H D 8 200   19
D24 E 1NT   7   90 -17
Score (NS) : -20 (EW) : 20
Table 26
NS 12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen
EW 11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund
Board Contract T NS EW Result
D22 N 6H   12 980   23
D23 W 3S   9   140 -15
D24 E 3H   7 100   11
Score (NS) : 19 (EW) : -19

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard