Session results : Sektion B

Result : Sektion B
No. Pair Country Score Rank %
41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel France 193 1 60.72
28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen Denmark 163 2 59.06
20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen Denmark 153 3 58.50
3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes Denmark 142 4 57.89
1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist Sweden 122 5 56.78
11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund Denmark 117 6 56.50
35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr Denmark 100 7 55.56
16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen Denmark 99 8 55.50
17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon Poland 99 8 55.50
26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees Netherlands 87 10 54.83
43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan Denmark 83 11 54.61
45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries Denmark 83 11 54.61
33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness Norway 74 13 54.11
18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde Norway 60 14 53.33
23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen Denmark 52 15 52.89
10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin DK/Sweden 49 16 52.72
48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt Denmark 45 17 52.50
49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier France 37 18 52.06
5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard Denmark 34 19 51.89
40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller Denmark 31 20 51.72
42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken Denmark 30 21 51.67
29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen Denmark 29 22 51.61
37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen Denmark 26 23 51.44
12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen Denmark 4 24 50.22
36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard Denmark 3 25 50.17
51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann Denmark 3 25 50.17
7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N. Denmark 1 27 50.06
38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck Netherlands -8 28 49.56
34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson Sweden -16 29 49.11
21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen Denmark -21 30 48.83
22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris Denmark -24 31 48.67
30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset Norway -24 31 48.67
4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon Austria -35 33 48.06
9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz Denmark -39 34 47.83
13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout Netherlands -44 35 47.56
25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi DK/Italy -45 36 47.50
46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg Denmark -46 37 47.44
19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard Denmark -51 38 47.17
14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger Denmark -52 39 47.11
27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen Denmark -53 40 47.06
47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson Denmark -54 41 47.00
8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen Faroe -55 42 46.94
31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser Spain/Germa -67 43 46.28
52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard Denmark -90 44 45.00
32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko Austria -93 45 44.83
2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien Poland -98 46 44.56
6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson Sweden -103 47 44.28
50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak Iceland -144 48 42.00
15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz Denmark -147 49 41.83
44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen Denmark -165 50 40.83
39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath Denmark -213 51 38.17
24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett DK/UK -237 52 36.83

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard