Session results : Sektion C

Result : Sektion C
No. Pair Country Score Rank %
42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken Denmark 120 1 61.43
18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde Norway 105 2 60.00
34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson Sweden 102 3 59.71
13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout Netherlands 92 4 58.76
17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon Poland 84 5 58.00
3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes Denmark 82 6 57.81
26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees Netherlands 80 7 57.62
52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard Denmark 77 8 57.33
28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen Denmark 66 9 56.29
29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen Denmark 65 10 56.19
38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck Netherlands 59 11 55.62
45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries Denmark 59 11 55.62
48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt Denmark 58 13 55.52
4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon Austria 56 14 55.33
50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak Iceland 53 15 55.05
49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier France 52 16 54.95
11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund Denmark 44 17 54.19
30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset Norway 34 18 53.24
36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard Denmark 28 19 52.67
25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi DK/Italy 26 20 52.48
10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin DK/Sweden 24 21 52.29
1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist Sweden 22 22 52.10
46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg Denmark 21 23 52.00
27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen Denmark 20 24 51.90
5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard Denmark 17 25 51.62
41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel France 10 26 50.95
6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson Sweden 5 27 50.48
32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko Austria 3 28 50.29
43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan Denmark -4 29 49.62
21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen Denmark -6 30 49.43
7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N. Denmark -8 31 49.24
12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen Denmark -8 31 49.24
39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath Denmark -23 33 47.81
37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen Denmark -25 34 47.62
8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen Faroe -33 35 46.86
9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz Denmark -33 35 46.86
33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness Norway -37 37 46.48
15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz Denmark -45 38 45.71
19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard Denmark -51 39 45.14
31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser Spain/Germa -63 40 44.00
47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson Denmark -69 41 43.43
23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen Denmark -71 42 43.24
2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien Poland -72 43 43.14
22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris Denmark -78 44 42.57
51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann Denmark -83 45 42.10
44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen Denmark -84 46 42.00
14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger Denmark -100 47 40.48
40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller Denmark -100 47 40.48
35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr Denmark -104 49 40.10
24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett DK/UK -113 50 39.24
16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen Denmark -114 51 39.14
20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen Denmark -140 52 36.67

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard