Session results : Sektion D

Result : Sektion D
No. Pair Country Score Rank %
6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson Sweden 190 1 62.67
41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel France 169 2 61.27
36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard Denmark 159 3 60.60
48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt Denmark 144 4 59.60
4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon Austria 120 5 58.00
47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson Denmark 109 6 57.27
33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness Norway 106 7 57.07
18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde Norway 92 8 56.13
52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard Denmark 92 8 56.13
39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath Denmark 87 10 55.80
16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen Denmark 81 11 55.40
24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett DK/UK 73 12 54.87
2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien Poland 54 13 53.60
40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller Denmark 41 14 52.73
29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen Denmark 40 15 52.67
23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen Denmark 38 16 52.53
25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi DK/Italy 31 17 52.07
34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson Sweden 30 18 52.00
30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset Norway 29 19 51.93
17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon Poland 26 20 51.73
12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen Denmark 25 21 51.67
38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck Netherlands 21 22 51.40
9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz Denmark 14 23 50.93
14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger Denmark 9 24 50.60
42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken Denmark 7 25 50.47
46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg Denmark 5 26 50.33
45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries Denmark 2 27 50.13
3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes Denmark -9 28 49.40
26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees Netherlands -12 29 49.20
27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen Denmark -15 30 49.00
5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard Denmark -29 31 48.07
43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan Denmark -33 32 47.80
50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak Iceland -34 33 47.73
49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier France -38 34 47.47
20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen Denmark -46 35 46.93
13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout Netherlands -51 36 46.60
1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist Sweden -52 37 46.53
22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris Denmark -55 38 46.33
21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen Denmark -61 39 45.93
10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin DK/Sweden -66 40 45.60
35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr Denmark -67 41 45.53
8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen Faroe -79 42 44.73
11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund Denmark -81 43 44.60
32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko Austria -82 44 44.53
15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz Denmark -88 45 44.13
19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard Denmark -101 46 43.27
31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser Spain/Germa -103 47 43.13
28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen Denmark -106 48 42.93
51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann Denmark -113 49 42.47
44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen Denmark -151 50 39.93
7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N. Denmark -156 51 39.60
37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen Denmark -176 52 38.27

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard